Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
22km-Lauf 2018 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
MJA
Max Rösner 1:39:51
Jonas Gerbig 1:43:59
WJA
Lea Mintgen 2:49:41
M20
Alexander Claas 1:20:57
Marius Braun 1:22:32
Florian Heck 1:24:41
W20
Sonja Gabriel 1:44:30
Jasmin Reimer 1:49:49
Olivia Deines 1:55:05
M30
Jan Werner 1:32:06
Jakob Lohmann 1:39:43
Michael Ranft 1:40:54
W30
Julia Astrid Riemenschneider 1:56:46
Petra Betz 2:01:00
Jessica Grebe 2:03:16
M35
Marko Reimann 1:30:12
Manuel Butz 1:35:00
Joao Barateiro Diogo 1:35:04
W35
Nadja Wolff 1:45:36
Kristina Steinmetz 1:48:00
Anabel Botha 1:50:25
M40
Achim Krombach 1:27:58
Benjamin Jazbinsek 1:28:35
Thorsten Strauß 1:33:38
W40
Petra Häuser 1:47:44
Pia Burkhardt 1:55:58
Tanja Kordys 1:57:59
M45
Joachim Sommer 1:35:59
Jens Wolfram 1:38:47
André Schünemann 1:42:44
W45
Prisca Lepper-Schwarzer 1:39:43
Yvonne Dimt 1:45:40
Martina Geismar-Steidl 1:50:55
M50
Lars Breuer 1:24:12
Walter Klein 1:37:54
Stefan Uwe Best 1:38:40
W50
Michaela Wolf 1:43:41
Sarah Gürth 1:57:03
Ute Raif-Laudenbach 1:58:37
M55
Stefan Schmelz 1:35:07
Michael Schneider 1:41:08
Stefan Schmitz 1:44:46
W55
Marieluise Hermanns 2:04:11
Hiltrud Schäfer 2:06:17
Carmen Glaser 2:06:47
M60
Roman Lessmann 1:38:17
James Brady 1:44:42
Rainer Trost 1:45:21
W60
Monika Donges 1:46:37
Birgit Zöllner 2:10:06
Agnes Grunow 2:57:21
M65
Ingolf Rosenthal 1:49:27
Werner Krah 1:58:03
Gerhard Jeutter 2:06:47
W65
Birgit Roos 2:41:36
Doris Ebert 2:50:03
Heidi Syguda 2:53:02
M75
Peter Buettler 2:21:09
Helmut Alexander 2:23:31
Peter Pötters 2:44:32

22km-Lauf 2018 - Ergebnisliste
346 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWKPlatzErgebnis
2373SchnierHeike65205WiesbadenLT HemsbachW55133:29:44 (344.)
2344EbertDoris65510IdsteinSV NiederseelbachW6522:50:03 (335.)
2377Neu-MüllerKonstanzeTV ElzW50242:42:51 (325.)
2378WingenbachUlrikeTV ElzW50232:42:51 (325.)
2374BorkKlausteam-naunheim.deM6562:41:57 (322.)
2366HeckElli35781WeilburgLauftreff Diez/LimburgW40152:39:11 (320.)
2388WestphalDoris60528FrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtW55102:33:50 (313.)
2359HahnWolfgang61250UsingenUsinger TSGM50402:29:48 (306.)
2358HeinschJoe61250UsingenUsinger TSGM55302:29:48 (306.)
2334JuschakJeanette35781WeilburgSC OberlahnW5592:29:46 (305.)
2379RiedlKai35781WeilburgTSV HirschhausenM45352:27:23 (298.)
2348WeckenbrockEva-Maria35796WeinbachW35152:23:09 (284.)
2372RivatelliDanielaW50162:22:29 (274.)
2380SchmidtSonja61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenW45142:22:23 (273.)
2386WolfTobiasM20112:22:16 (271.)
2387KlumMelanieW3062:22:16 (271.)
2326GerhardtHarald6126761267 Neu-AnspachM45342:21:32 (269.)
2324Schlender-KettlerStefanie46459Girkenroth#smokysocks HadamarW50152:18:33 (264.)
2323GrasseMatthias65589Hadamar#smokysocks HadamarM50362:18:33 (263.)
2325CremerManuel65589Hadamar#smokysocks HadamarM35242:18:33 (262.)
2322MüllerSusanne65604Elz#smokysocks HadamarW50142:18:33 (262.)
2353JungAnette56477RennerodTV Rennerod Run For FunW50132:16:09 (253.)
2370WeilSebastian61250UsingenM2092:14:30 (240.)
2371MochMarinaW20152:14:30 (240.)
2316KeinerSilke35614AßlarLG Asslar-WerdorfW4082:13:20 (232.)
2361KunzeMartina35630Ehringshausenteam-naunheim.deW5082:13:20 (232.)
2360FerberHeike35585Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deW5542:12:09 (228.)
2354WeismüllerSabine56479Hellenhahn-SchellenbergTV Rennerod Run For FunW45102:09:32 (212.)
2352MarekSusann35799MerenbergSumaW35132:09:28 (211.)
2356MengAlexander35781WeilburgM50322:08:49 (209.)
2333KappesStefan61267Neu-AnspachLT EmmershausenM50292:08:19 (202.)
2376LüdtkeJacquelineW3582:07:28 (192.)
2342GröningerDieter35510ButzbachM6062:05:17 (178.)
2368GrobAchimLaufkombinat 2001M50272:05:01 (177.)
2351MolitorMartina35799MerenbergW4052:04:36 (176.)
2314MaikranzSimoneLG Asslar-WerdorfW5062:04:04 (172.)
2355WeisbarthKlaus61191RosbachLG Rosbach-RodheimM50252:03:20 (170.)
2318GrebeJessica35576WetzlarLG Asslar-WerdorfW3032:03:16 (169.)
2384ReuboldChristian56477RennerodLC MengerskirchenM45262:03:15 (168.)
2320FriederichPatrick61440OberurselM50242:02:59 (166.)
2321FriederichChristiane61440OberurselW5052:02:59 (166.)
2329FrodlMatthias65589HadamarLT NiederzeuzheimM50231:59:42 (144.)
2349WeckenbrockMichael35796ElkerhausenM35181:59:28 (142.)
2385BajoratTorsten65606VillmarLT VillmarM45211:59:26 (141.)
2383Von FragsteinNicholasEintracht Frankfurt e. V. TriathlonM35171:58:54 (137.)
2350WiechmannFelix65817EppsteinM2071:58:40 (135.)
2337KrahWerner61440OberurselTV 1889 WeißkirchenM6521:58:03 (130.)
2331HankeJensBad VilbelTuS WeilnauM50201:57:28 (124.)
2340FassauerMichael65618SeltersLSG Goldener GrundM50181:56:29 (115.)
2346BurkhardtPia35799MerenbergSC OberlahnW4021:55:58 (107.)
2327LangeNadine61389SchmittenTuS WeilnauW3561:55:44 (104.)
2315HenrichFrankLG Asslar-WerdorfM50171:54:58 (97.)
2375JohannsenGesineSchloßbornW3551:54:35 (95.)
2338FikretSüt35583Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deW4541:53:18 (90.)
2367KempffThomas65529WaldemsM45131:52:57 (88.)
2362EickmeierMartin61389SchmittenLT EmmershausenM35131:52:15 (83.)
2363PietzonkaSven61250UsingenN.A. KangaroosM3041:52:01 (82.)
2339MateosPueo35578Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM5571:51:44 (79.)
2319SchampChristoph35606SolmsM45101:47:34 (57.)
2343SteinMatthias65594Runkel-DehrnSV Rot-Weiß HadamarM3581:46:34 (52.)
2381WagnerChristoph65520Bad CambergTG CambergM4571:45:51 (47.)
2341JohnMichael61381FriedrichdorfM4561:45:44 (46.)
2369TrostRainerTuS LindenholzhausenM6031:45:21 (42.)
2335SchmitzStefan65529WaldemsTuS WeilnauM5531:44:46 (41.)
2365WolfRené35633LahnauM5081:43:44 (36.)
2336SchünemannAndré65527NiedernhausenTRI LatovM4531:42:44 (33.)
2328SchneiderMichael35606Solmsteam-naunheim.deM5521:41:08 (28.)
2347MeyerFlorian35794MengerskirchenFeuerwehr MengerskirchenM3551:40:56 (27.)
2330RanftMichael35584Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM3031:40:54 (26.)
2345VetterMartin61250UsingenM4041:38:36 (17.)
2382SommerJoachimTV BerstadtM4511:35:59 (14.)
2332SchmelzStefan61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM5511:35:07 (12.)
2357ButzManuel61273WehrheimLT EmmershausenM3521:35:00 (10.)
2317WernerJan35576WetzlarLG Asslar-WerdorfM3011:32:06 (8.)
2364JazbinsekBenjaminRVW GambachM4021:28:35 (6.)
2111SeidelThomas55218Ingelheim am RheinTCEC MainzM4081:48:31 (62.)
2112BonnCarsten61440Oberursel (Taunus)TSGO OberurselM45151:55:18 (101.)
2114GeßnerAndreas35075GladenbachSG MornshausenM45242:01:19 (154.)
2239KetterChristian35619BraunfelsM30172:23:43 (286.)
2282SchäferChristoph61250UsingenM30132:15:28 (248.)
2115HoffarthClaudia35100LohraTV LohraW5072:06:18 (184.)
2116HoffarthFelix35102LohraVfb LohraM2082:06:18 (184.)
2311WolffNadja61267Neu-AnspachW3511:45:36 (43.)
2117KühnCarl35428LanggönsHüttenberger Land LäuferM5051:40:13 (24.)
2118HäuserPetra65606VillmarBSG KSK WeilburgW4011:47:44 (58.)
2119ReinhardRobert56472Fehl-Ritzhausen, WesterwaldLT Alpenrod-NistertalM55262:14:45 (242.)
2224HeckerMatthias61206WöllstadtM45111:49:35 (65.)
2120DongesMonika35644HohenahrAarsee-RunnersW6011:46:37 (53.)
2006WolframJens35644Hohenahrteam-naunheim.deM4521:38:47 (19.)
2121JungTina35644HohenahrDLRG Tri-Team WetzlarW4562:00:34 (149.)
2122ScholzHanno61273WehrheimSportclub Heide 03 e.V.M40202:02:58 (165.)
2053RothAndreas65611BrechenLG BrechenM50111:46:54 (55.)
2298TrostDanilo55124Mainz am RheinM40232:11:19 (222.)
2273ReimerHolger65553LimburgM45141:55:02 (98.)
2050BodenTobias65594Runkel, LahnLG BrechenM3541:40:22 (25.)
2082BuettlerPeter61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusLG Rosbach-RodheimM7512:21:09 (267.)
2051BreuerLars65606VillmarLG BrechenM5011:24:12 (3.)
2197BuckenmayerElena35037Marburg / LahnW20132:11:10 (221.)
2124MelzerPhilipp61184Karbentreeworkers sports teamM45201:57:59 (128.)
2125KordysTanja61231Bad Nauheimtreeworker sports teamW4031:57:59 (128.)
2211FischerSarah Mae35039MarburgW2082:02:14 (163.)
2000ClaasAlexander55116Mainz am Rheinteam-naunheim.deM2011:20:57 (1.)
2242KnoblochCarsten69115Heidelberg (Neckar)M35101:50:30 (72.)
2126SchoneveldElke61389Schmitten (Taunus)LT ReifenbergW4572:06:41 (186.)
2127DeinesOlivia63110RodgauTeam AsphaltschlurferW2031:55:05 (99.)
2019RösnerMax65627Elbtal, WesterwaldLg DornburgMJA11:39:51 (23.)
2017KlinkJohanna65599Dornburg, WesterwaldLG DornburgW20212:52:36 (338.)
2054BetzOlaf65552Limburg an der LahnTuS LindenholzhausenM45282:08:21 (203.)
2130KäuferRenate57629MüschenbachLauftreff Lochum/NisteralW5552:14:45 (242.)
2131HollPeter57627HachenburgLauftreff Alpenrod-NistertalM55292:23:07 (281.)
2132RiemenschneiderJulia Astrid35638Leun, LahnTSG Giessen-WieseckW3011:56:46 (119.)
2133NeeßeHenrik63619Bad OrbTV Bad OrbM50262:04:24 (175.)
2134AckermannMax99718TrebraSV Blau-Weiß GangloffsömmernM30102:01:00 (152.)
2193BradyJames61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheM6021:44:42 (40.)
2297StraußThorsten35619BraunfelsM4031:33:38 (9.)
2292SeilerWalter35619BraunfelsM6542:11:56 (225.)
2291SeilerRobin40235DüsseldorfM40252:11:56 (225.)
2135WinklerMichael61440Oberursel (Taunus)TSW - SportfreundeM40292:28:35 (302.)
2136BeckersMichael65548Limburg an der LahnSV Diez-FreiendiezM55172:00:43 (151.)
2268PöttersPeter69483Wald-MichelbachM7532:44:32 (329.)
2206DrehmannSissy56477EmmerichenhainW20142:13:15 (231.)
2192BöhmeThomas65549Limburg an der LahnM5091:46:16 (49.)
2207DrögerGabriele36093KünzellW5572:26:01 (293.)
2280SauerMatthias35781WeilburgM50151:53:39 (93.)
2138WernerUlrich64560RiedstadtDZ BANK RunnersM4591:47:14 (56.)
2057SpringerPascal65551Limburg an der LahnTus LindenholzhausenM3061:54:44 (96.)
2004SchreiberStephanie35582Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deW3042:08:16 (201.)
2279RumpfMatthias61276WeilrodM4061:46:13 (48.)
2287SchnurHans-Peter67574Osthofen, RheinhessenM6072:10:48 (218.)
2309WiechertSebastian61184KarbenM35202:01:48 (158.)
2032MeyerAlexandra63071Offenbach am MainNowalala Sports OffenbachW35142:09:54 (213.)
2140SchützLars65597HünfeldenTV DaubornM40262:17:24 (260.)
2302WalshJames61273WehrheimM4551:44:09 (38.)
2020BorchertFrank65604Elz, WesterwaldSV Rot-Weiß HadamarM55272:15:13 (245.)
2284SchiekeSebastian60322Frankfurt am MainM40322:38:47 (319.)
2201CaspariDaniel50674KölnM35121:51:50 (80.)
2308WeyelRaphael35398Gießen, LahnM35111:51:50 (80.)
2003PilzPetra35606Solms, Lahnteam-naunheim.deW5562:21:44 (270.)
2066LessmannRoman61389Schmitten (Taunus)TuS WeilnauM6011:38:17 (16.)
2300UrbanAnika63165Mühlheim am MainW20112:08:15 (200.)
2141BrauerSteven65439Flörsheim am MainSC SteinbergM45302:11:52 (224.)
2142VorbachTobias61231Bad NauheimSG Rodheim v.d.H.M40191:59:59 (147.)
2234ImmelDamaris35756MittenaarW35172:45:04 (330.)
2233ImmelTobias35756MittenaarM40332:45:04 (330.)
2026AxBruno61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM55212:06:54 (190.)
2310WittAnnika35037Marburg / LahnW20122:10:59 (219.)
2230HopfnerMagdalena85051Ingolstadt, DonauW5042:02:11 (160.)
2188AvadaneiAngela-Karina63071Offenbach am MainW2092:02:37 (164.)
2143SteinerMichael35683DillenburgTeam Elb&ZwergM40282:26:36 (296.)
2144Lepper-SchwarzerPrisca61440Oberursel (Taunus)RFC OberstedtenW4511:39:43 (21.)
2046MaiChristian61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM40161:56:17 (110.)
2145LuxenburgerChristian61440Oberursel (Taunus)TV 1889 WeißkirchenM45191:57:50 (126.)
2090BestStefan Uwe35606Solms, Lahnteam-naunheim.deM5031:38:40 (18.)
2286SchmidtDirk35769GräveneckM40212:04:03 (171.)
2033ProjahnBenjamin63073Offenbach am MainNOWALALA Sports OffenbachM30122:09:54 (213.)
2084SchmidtAlexander61267Neu-AnspachLT EmmershausenM3591:48:41 (63.)
2083GlaserCarmen61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenW5532:06:47 (188.)
2260NewiadomskyPanja65520Bad CambergW4062:05:56 (180.)
2086MichelRebecca35781WeilburgTC BG WeilburgW35112:07:54 (197.)
2085BeckThomas35781WeilburgTC BG WeilburgM40181:59:25 (140.)
2301Von BehaimDorith61381FriedrichsdorfW50102:15:04 (244.)
2219GebauerRüdiger65321HeidenrodM6082:16:21 (254.)
2218GebauerChristian65321HeidenrodM35212:06:11 (182.)
2061PetersWinfried65719Hofheim am TaunusTV LorsbachM55101:56:05 (108.)
2146BetzMario35781WeilburgTSV HirschhausenM40272:21:23 (268.)
2217GabrielSonja35745Herborn, HessenW2011:44:30 (39.)
2147GabrielHans-Ulrich35745Herborn, HessenLaufen gegen Leiden e.vM55192:04:20 (174.)
2148HorstIngo65817Eppstein, TaunusSG WildsachsenM35141:55:08 (100.)
2072GäsertNico35787WeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterM30112:08:47 (207.)
2074SchäferAndrea35789WeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterW50192:25:37 (292.)
2312ZehanPaul-Andrei35396Gießen, LahnM40121:51:43 (78.)
2149BraunMarius65606VillmarLeichtathletikfreunde 1987 VillmarM2021:22:32 (2.)
2065RoosBirgit61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachW6512:41:36 (321.)
2062GrunowAgnes61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachW6032:57:21 (341.)
2098RinkerPeter61279GrävenwiesbachSG MönstadtM40141:52:39 (85.)
2007BetzPetra35781WeilburgSC OberlahnW3022:01:00 (152.)
2087KönigJasmin35708HaigerLT RoßbachtalW35122:08:43 (206.)
2088ZöllnerBirgit36767BreitscheidLT RoßbachtalW6022:10:06 (215.)
2022RosenthalIngolf65599Dornburg, WesterwaldSV Rot-Weiß HadamarM6511:49:27 (64.)
2236JüngstAlexander20000HamburgM30203:50:03 (346.)
2150BinsackAxel61169Friedberg (Hessen)ASC Marathon FriedbergM5581:52:53 (87.)
2089HennemannSabine35630Ehringshausen, DillLG DillW35102:07:54 (196.)
2012SprangerStefan35799MerenbergSC OberlahnM5061:41:46 (30.)
2073JörgesRalf35789WeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterM55252:14:19 (238.)
2226HennigesRene35796WeinbachM45252:02:02 (159.)
2013WaltherMelanie35781WeilburgSC OberlahnW3571:56:39 (116.)
2060NiedernhöferSilke65719Hofheim am TaunusTV LorsbachW5092:13:38 (234.)
2009Geismar-SteidlMartina35781WeilburgSC OberlahnW4531:50:55 (74.)
2266PerleOliver61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheM40111:51:08 (75.)
2245KühnRobert65830KriftelM35232:16:39 (259.)
2091EtzMischa35759DriedorfLaufstil SinnM20142:26:24 (294.)
2092SpitzenbergerRebecca35753Greifenstein, HessenLaufstil SinnW20182:26:24 (294.)
2220GundlachStephan35578WetzlarM50121:47:53 (59.)
2025AdamAndreas61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM50372:19:16 (266.)
2187AbreschLisa35457LollarW20162:15:25 (247.)
2305WeilMarco35781WeilburgM35222:06:45 (187.)
2225HeimannPaul35768SiegbachM30162:22:43 (276.)
2306WeißJochen35708HaigerM50392:22:44 (278.)
2212FladungMara65618Selters (Taunus)W2041:56:09 (109.)
2262NiederwipperAchim65623MudershausenM45121:50:11 (70.)
2049WagnerDirk61276WeilrodTSG WehrheimM45181:56:40 (117.)
2261NiederhäuserJörg61250UsingenM4091:49:35 (65.)
2151RückertAndreas60325Frankfurt am MainKegelfraktion Oberursel NordM3091:58:30 (132.)
2152MilleBianca56457Westerburg, WesterwaldKernhaus Team RSG MontabaurW4592:08:03 (199.)
2189BartelAaron57072SiegenM2041:35:32 (13.)
2153AndersDaniel35638Leun, LahnSG Bissenberg/Leun/TiefenbachM2051:49:46 (67.)
2249LodderGerhard65618Selters-EisenbachM50282:07:47 (194.)
2248LodderSarah65618Selters-EisenbachW20102:07:47 (194.)
2093GrandeJürgen65520Bad CambergTG CambergM60112:57:48 (342.)
2154KiesewetterOliver35781WeilburgLauffreunde OdersbachM40242:11:41 (223.)
2155StockenhofenRalf65618Selters (Taunus)VLG EisenbachM50211:58:54 (137.)
2095HennigKerstin61462Königstein im TaunusMTV KronbergW50212:30:59 (310.)
2102JeutterGerhard63179ObertshausenTGS HausenM6532:06:47 (188.)
2097RinkerSteffen61279GrävenwiesbachSG MönstadtM40151:52:41 (86.)
2289SchuppKathrin35630Ehringshausen, DillW3592:07:54 (196.)
2278RückerRebecca35630Ehringshausen, DillM30142:15:49 (250.)
2099HenrichBirgit60529Frankfurt am MainTG SchwanheimW50172:24:14 (288.)
2269PulstDaniela60431Frankfurt am MainW4092:23:00 (279.)
2075HerbachElisa65779Kelkheim (Taunus)MTV Kronberg TriathlonW2072:02:12 (161.)
2077PfaffCarolin61462Königstein im TaunusMTV Kronberg TriathlonW2062:02:12 (161.)
2030BrückUlrich63179ObertshausenNowalala Sports OffenbachM55182:01:31 (157.)
2156Keim-MertenIris63179ObertshausenEOSC OffenbachW50112:15:33 (249.)
2157SchäferHiltrud63165Mühlheim am MainNowalalaW5522:06:17 (183.)
2027FranzmannDominik61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusSG AnspachM3071:55:32 (102.)
2293SolbrigMaik6280HochdorfM3081:55:49 (105.)
2202Claire-ZimmetKaren61476Kronberg im TaunusW45163:01:23 (343.)
2158KettenußAnke61276WeilrodFraport RunnersW45152:27:05 (297.)
2159FaselNadine56459GuckheimLC MengerskirchenW3541:53:26 (91.)
2160BredemeyerRalf35415PohlheimTV 08 HolzheimM50131:51:28 (76.)
2056MachoczekRalf65551Limburg an der LahnTuS LindenholzhausenM45272:05:27 (179.)
2281SchäferMarcel35753Greifenstein, HessenM45171:56:26 (114.)
2055MachoczekFlorian65551Limburg an der LahnTuS LindenholzhausenM2061:58:18 (131.)
2001KleinGunnar35794Mengerskirchenteam-naunheim.deM55141:57:54 (127.)
2204DielsAxel56470Bad Marienberg (Westerwald)M45312:12:02 (227.)
2058FuhrGregor65817Eppstein, TaunusTV LorsbachM45322:13:38 (234.)
2162SteidlHorst35781WeilburgEinzelkämpferM40131:52:37 (84.)
2252MetzlerThomas61137Schöneck, HessenM50161:54:00 (94.)
2048SteinbergErhard61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM6041:57:21 (122.)
2163BösMarco61389SchmittenMTBC-WehrheimM4051:41:25 (29.)
2080ScheidCarina65933Frankfurt am MainSG Frankfurt-NiedW40122:36:35 (314.)
2078HimmlerBirgit65934Frankfurt am MainSG Frankfurt-NiedW40132:36:37 (316.)
2079KrausSusanne65933Frankfurt am MainSG Frankfurt-NiedW55122:52:17 (337.)
2264PanagosGeorg65510IdsteinM55162:00:40 (150.)
2164HeckFlorian54294Triertri2getherM2031:24:41 (4.)
2165FleissJakob61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheTV Dornholzhausen 1918 e.V.M55121:56:46 (119.)
2295SteinmetzKristina61250UsingenW3521:48:00 (60.)
2166SygudaHeidi61191Rosbach vor der HöheTSG Burgholzhausen e. V.W6532:53:02 (340.)
2267PlaschkeBrunhilde61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusW6543:47:58 (345.)
2167HimmelreichPhilip61184Karbenhimmelreichhoch4M35151:55:42 (103.)
2209EngesserMichael60438Frankfurt am MainM35161:58:30 (132.)
2168AlkaBirgit65589Hadamar, WesterwaldSV RW HadamarW50202:29:31 (304.)
2063FalkOliver61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM50221:59:42 (144.)
2021GrunwaldThomas65582DiezSV Rot-Weiß HadamarM45292:08:42 (205.)
2043KnörrUlrich71694Möglingen (Kreis Ludwigsburg,Württemberg)M55111:56:18 (111.)
2253MichelRomina59077Hamm (Westfalen)W2051:56:41 (118.)
2213FleissJulia61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheW20192:36:35 (314.)
2250LohmannJakob60327Frankfurt am MainM3021:39:43 (21.)
2304WauchSebastian61279GrävenwiesbachM40101:50:00 (69.)
2170HöhlerChristoph65606VillmarLFVillmarM5591:55:51 (106.)
2171BautzTorsten35638Leun, LahnAlte Herren TSV BissenbergM4581:46:31 (51.)
2038SchnitkerThorsten35633LahnauAS Lahnländer LahnauM4541:43:16 (34.)
2031KleinWalter63165Mühlheim am MainNowalala Sports OffenbachM5021:37:54 (15.)
2172Barateiro DiogoJoao60486Frankfurt am MainEintracht Frankfurt e.V. | TriathlonM3531:35:04 (11.)
2263OppermannBärbel61440Oberursel (Taunus)W55112:50:11 (336.)
2173GürthSarah65582DiezDiezer TSK OranienW5021:57:03 (121.)
2232IltisbergerMario65553Limburg an der LahnM50141:53:04 (89.)
2303WalterJens35745Herborn, HessenM50302:08:29 (204.)
2223HardtBenjamin35647WaldsolmsM3561:41:52 (31.)
2296StorchHelmut91541Rothenburg ob der TauberM6052:01:30 (156.)
2215FritscheVolker61279GrävenwiesbachM50422:43:15 (327.)
2024ZingelGeorgina65589Hadamar, WesterwaldSV Rot-Weiß HadamarW45122:15:13 (245.)
2251MeierGaby60437Frankfurt am MainW5582:27:33 (299.)
2313ZwickMichael60438Frankfurt am MainM50432:46:33 (332.)
2221HahnWolfgang34132Kassel, HessenM55312:32:16 (312.)
2229HöftChristian61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheM40171:56:19 (112.)
2271ReimannMarko65614BeselichM3511:30:12 (7.)
2005WolfMichaela35633Lahnauteam-naunheim.deW5011:43:41 (35.)
2175BreitfelderGünter63303DreieichTV DreieichenhainM55151:59:40 (143.)
2069HillmannFrank61268WeilrodFeuerwehr Weilrod-GemündenM5541:46:16 (49.)
2071KarnollRoland61276WeilrodFeuerwehr Weilrod-GemündenM45332:16:30 (255.)
2068BergmannMelanie61276WeilrodFeuerwehr Weilrod-GemündenW4041:59:24 (139.)
2039SprickChristoph35633LahnauAS Lahnländer LahnauM50382:22:43 (276.)
2208EholzerWolfgang61440Oberursel (Taunus)M5071:42:27 (32.)
2070HoltzSebastian61276WeilrodFeuerwehr Weilrod-GemündenM3051:53:26 (91.)
2176WeielKonni35781WeilburgLaufstall WeilburgW50182:25:32 (291.)
2028GerbigJonas61279GrävenwiesbachSG AnspachMJA21:43:59 (37.)
2008FiedlerStefanie35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnW4072:06:59 (191.)
2177AlexanderHelmut35510ButzbachLauftreff ButzbachM7522:23:31 (285.)
2178TheunißenTanja47051DuisburgLC DuisburgW40142:36:48 (317.)
2103EtzChristoph35759DriedorfDeutscher BundeswehrVerbandM55282:16:35 (256.)
2104GemmerJürgen35447Reiskirchen, WieseckDeutscher BundeswehrVerbandM6092:16:35 (256.)
2010HeilmeyerNorbert35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnM45221:59:46 (146.)
2179KieleKerstin35396Gießen, LahnTri-Team GießenW4551:58:46 (136.)
2035AltHerger35633LahnauAS Lahnländer LahnauM50101:46:41 (54.)
2181RiegelThomas47626KevelaerSV Viktoria WinnekendonkM50352:14:26 (239.)
2423SonntagLukas58840PlettenbergHIMMELSSTÜRMERM20122:23:07 (280.)
2034Raif-LaudenbachUte63128DietzenbachNowalala Sports OffenbachW5031:58:37 (134.)
2040GrüterPaul58840PlettenbergHIMMELSSTÜRMERM20132:23:08 (283.)
2044WolfNorman58840PlettenbergHIMMELSSTÜRMERM30152:22:38 (275.)
2041MartinAnnika58840PlettenbergHIMMELSSTÜRMERW20172:23:07 (280.)
2029UrbanSabine61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachW50122:16:01 (252.)
2247LauxClaudia65606VillmarW50222:42:07 (323.)
2283ScheiberHannah35781WeilburgW3072:42:07 (323.)
2241KiewelPeter61440Oberursel (Taunus)M50342:12:22 (229.)
2240KiewelMartina61440Oberursel (Taunus)W45112:12:22 (229.)
2238KesslerFrank35647WaldsolmsM45161:56:25 (113.)
2205DimtYvonne61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusW4521:45:40 (44.)
2203DannenbergHelge61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM3571:45:40 (44.)
2227HerbornAlexandra65520Bad CambergW45132:17:27 (261.)
2195BrandhoffFlorian65597HünfeldenM40312:30:31 (308.)
2194BrandhoffAnke65597HünfeldenW40112:30:31 (308.)
2011RathUte65614BeselichSC OberlahnW40102:24:08 (287.)
2272ReimerJasmin35767Breitscheid, HessenW2021:49:49 (68.)
2256MintgenHubert65614BeselichM50312:08:47 (207.)
2255MintgenSophia60528Frankfurt am MainW20202:47:20 (333.)
2254MintgenLea65614BeselichWJA12:49:41 (334.)
2257MolitorNicola60528Frankfurt am MainW35162:24:59 (289.)
2214FrankeAndreas60528Frankfurt am MainM35252:25:00 (290.)
2182HahnChristian65594Runkel, LahnTV RunkelM40302:29:16 (303.)
2183KlugeChristoph65510IdsteinVitalisM55232:11:03 (220.)
2096HöllererAlexander65779Kelkheim (Taunus)MTV KronbergM45232:00:10 (148.)
2018RadermacherFrank65599Dornburg, WesterwaldLG DornburgM45362:43:57 (328.)
2105KrombachAchim61440Oberursel (Taunus)SC OberurselM4011:27:58 (5.)
2259MüllerMichael61267Neu-AnspachM55131:57:28 (124.)
2107BarfussHeinz35457LollarTSV Krofdorf-GleibergM6552:14:02 (237.)
2294SteinmetzHeico61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheM35192:01:27 (155.)
2237KemesiesPatrik65629NiederneisenM30192:28:31 (300.)
2196BraunThomas65604Elz, WesterwaldM30182:28:31 (300.)
2285SchmidtAlexander35288WohratalM20102:15:56 (251.)
2052MüllerRoger65606VillmarLG BrechenM55202:05:56 (180.)
2184BothaAnabel35423Lich, HessenTeam GazelleW3531:50:25 (71.)
2288ScholzMichael65599Dornburg / FrickhofenM5561:51:30 (77.)
2277RöhlStefan61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheM50412:31:49 (311.)
2228HettTanja61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheW4582:07:29 (193.)
2244KühnSabine65830KriftelW3052:16:38 (258.)
2216FroweinGeorg61440Oberursel (Taunus)M50332:09:12 (210.)
2037HermannsMarieluise35452Heuchelheim, Kreis GießenAS Lahnländer LahnauW5512:04:11 (173.)
2036FischerWerner35452Heuchelheim, Kreis GießenAS Lahnländer LahnauM5551:50:36 (73.)
2222HaidhuberSven35683DillenburgM55222:10:15 (217.)
2047SitzmannDirk61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM50191:57:21 (122.)
2186KiefhaberGünther91257PegnitzBSG Sparkasse-Bayreuth e.V.M60102:38:16 (318.)
2258VossStephen61250UsingenM4071:48:24 (61.)
2110VohlStephan56472Stockhausen IllfurthTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM55242:13:43 (236.)
2109PüttmannRandy56472Stockhausen-Illfurth, WesterwaldTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM40222:10:06 (215.)
2016KlinkBettina65599DornburgLg dornburgW50252:52:36 (338.)
2015KlinkThomas65599Dornburg, WesterwaldLg dornburgM5041:39:28 (20.)