Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
Marathon 2019 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
M20
Sören Ebert 3:38:15
Felix Wiechmann 4:17:39
Lars Ruth 5:19:49
W20
Carolin Stahl 3:33:57
Katja Rebecca Wiedeman 4:11:32
Jennifer Underhill 4:11:35
M30
Roman Dubrovskyi 2:54:55
Christian Habicht 2:57:30
Hendrik Wallwaey 3:24:40
W30
Lisa Hartmann 3:26:51
Sabine Beck 3:57:09
Saskia Peter 4:11:17
M35
Mario Müller 3:05:01
Sebastian Anders 3:08:30
Marcin Piechowicz 3:32:47
W35
Anabel Botha 3:40:49
Sandra Herzing 3:54:56
Ela Stal 3:56:51
M40
Thorsten Wünschel 3:20:31
Andre Zwingmann 3:20:47
Oliver Hajak 3:22:42
W40
Stefanie Hoin 3:42:22
Melanie Horn 3:46:27
Conny Wegner 5:12:11
M45
Michael Scarabis 2:59:14
Alexander Demandt 3:02:38
Jörg Abke 3:05:20
W45
Silke Böhm 3:37:42
Desiree Eichler 3:43:42
Nicole Frenzl 3:45:12
M50
Dieter Metz 2:52:40
Andreas Millen 3:13:30
Rainer Schuckart 3:22:05
W50
Bettina Zenelji 3:42:22
Britta Wagner 3:46:16
Sabine Flecks 3:47:28
M55
Lorenz Köhl 2:48:41
Marco Steindl 3:02:11
Meinhard Rompel 3:25:31
W55
Iris Henche 3:51:45
Gabriele Braun 4:02:45
Christine Kraft 4:30:14
M60
Thomas Wild 3:20:53
Kurt Butz 3:31:34
Heinz Butz 3:31:35
W60
Petra Tamme 4:04:20
Ulrike Preisendörfer 5:00:05
M65
Hector Alvarezdelvalle 3:55:04
Gerd Baumann 5:18:32
Rainer Nowak 5:51:33
W65
Bärbel Meyer 5:15:53
Ruth Jäger 5:30:40
Sima Fern 5:35:44

Marathon 2019 - Ergebnisliste
227 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWKPlatzErgebnis
239JägerRuthJSK RodgauW6525:30:40 (224.)
219MeyerBärbelGriesheimW6515:15:53 (214.)
196BiniasJürgenLC DuisburgM55345:06:41 (210.)
244WestenbergerSandra65779KelkheimW45145:05:47 (208.)
246SihlerMarion65779KelkheimW45135:05:47 (208.)
205PreisendörferUlrikeGinnheimer LTW6025:00:05 (205.)
218DornheckerMichaelM50344:47:00 (197.)
258Joegensen-LydnHans Henrik61479GlashüttenM55304:43:04 (195.)
236HofmannFriedhelmHunsrück-Marathon e.V.M50334:42:16 (192.)
260RothAnetteTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiW45114:42:16 (191.)
200KratzhellerSilviaSV Rot-Weiß HadamarW5544:37:49 (189.)
233WolfBjörnLC Olympia WiesbadenM40184:32:38 (186.)
252JantosErhard65817EppsteinM55284:29:39 (181.)
217JostJürgenVulkanläuferM55264:27:24 (174.)
229DamesowRaymondFord TCSD 05M60134:26:54 (173.)
250EhrenbergerDieterLT HemsbachM55254:26:41 (172.)
199StedenGeorgBSG Nassauische SparkasseM55244:25:28 (170.)
248MetzmannSabineUltrabineW4594:24:20 (166.)
245DrechslerJörgTV Groß-UmstadtM45334:24:20 (166.)
212SchwarzkopfRolandTV SulzbachM55234:23:05 (162.)
243ZietlowIrinaW4584:20:59 (158.)
247KarstenChristian60320FrankfurtM45294:18:48 (153.)
208WiechmannFelixM2024:17:39 (152.)
204BrandtFlorianM35134:16:07 (151.)
234KrossinskiTomasz Eryk65205WiesbadenM40154:12:12 (144.)
241JakobusPeter61476KronbergM50274:10:09 (138.)
265ReiserMichael65779KelkheimM45274:09:35 (137.)
209HeilMarioTUS DrommershausenM45244:08:15 (134.)
210KleinDominikNowalala OfM45234:07:24 (133.)
213Friedl-GrötschJudithTSG LeihgesternW4564:07:00 (132.)
266HabermannSusanneLT ginnheimW5054:05:20 (129.)
230TammePetra35394GießenW6014:04:20 (127.)
240GoldRoderich60433FrankfurtM6094:03:42 (126.)
207WiesendahlSteffiRUN For MöhrchenW4554:03:00 (125.)
261WerscheDieter61381FriedrichsdorfM45214:01:32 (121.)
203GeisJoergSC OberlahnM45193:58:02 (116.)
197FörsterOttmarAS Lahnländer LahnauM6073:56:40 (111.)
201KloftStefanTUS HachenburgM3593:55:47 (108.)
254SeerDianaLT SV WestumW4543:55:04 (104.)
253KathPetraLT SV WestumW5043:55:04 (103.)
224AlvarezdelvalleHectorSpiridon FrankfurtM6513:55:04 (103.)
215SchmiadeRalfTuS WirbelauM45153:51:45 (96.)
249KleeJoachimUsinger TSGM50213:50:57 (94.)
238PötzschKlausPasstschon 98M55153:50:42 (92.)
232KrummerMarco35792LöhnbergM45133:49:09 (89.)
262GaertnerMichaelRLT RodgauM40113:48:50 (87.)
263SchreyAchim60316FrankfurtM50203:48:50 (87.)
227FlecksSabine65520Bad CambergW5033:47:28 (81.)
198SchulzMatthiasSC OberlahnM55133:46:27 (79.)
220GromAndreasBio Runner Rhein-MainM55123:45:55 (75.)
222HellmeierJörg-Uwe60323FrankfurtLG Eintracht FrankfurtM55113:44:35 (70.)
225FlecksMichaelSV Bad CambergM5593:43:42 (67.)
257HoinStefanie60488FrankfurtW4013:42:22 (64.)
259BüttnerHolgerBio Runner Rhein-MainM50113:39:32 (52.)
223PretoriusDirkLG Donatus ErßtstadtM50103:37:58 (49.)
251KrössnerMarcoTSV EbermannstadtM3053:36:30 (45.)
211HogrefeGuntherM3043:35:14 (43.)
214LotzHaraldM5093:34:57 (41.)
228RheinThomasWonnepropper MRM4063:34:42 (40.)
237SchuttRichardLT Hanau-BruchköbelM5553:30:30 (29.)
202Da SilvaArmenioTuS LindenholzhausenM4573:27:33 (28.)
226ChungJunghee61440OberurselM4563:25:30 (22.)
256HajakOliver64319PfungstadtM4033:22:42 (18.)
206StamRonSpiridon FrankfurtM4553:22:01 (16.)
255AndersSebastianESV BitterfeldM3523:08:30 (10.)
235MüllerMarioTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM3513:05:01 (8.)
221SteindlMarcoMTV KronbergM5523:02:11 (6.)
264HabichtChristianASC Marathon FriedbergM3022:57:30 (4.)
231DubrovskyiRoman60528FrankfurtM3012:54:55 (3.)
242KöhlLorenzJSK RodgauM5512:48:41 (1.)
181SchmidtChuck60385Frankfurt am MainM50365:16:51 (215.)
193WendelPeter60599Frankfurt am MainM50314:31:02 (184.)
195WünschelThorsten61352Bad HomburgM4013:20:31 (13.)
143BuschkeMatthias61279GrävenwiesbachM50233:52:41 (99.)
11BalßPeter35781WeilburgSC OberlahnM6084:02:43 (122.)
12HencheIris35781WeilburgSC OberlahnW5513:51:45 (96.)
142BöhmSilke61276WeilrodW4513:37:42 (48.)
65HornMatthias35789WeilmünsterLoupies Lauftreff WolftownM4073:36:12 (44.)
13HornMelanie35781WeilburgSC OberlahnW4023:46:27 (79.)
34BeckSabine60598Frankfurt am Main#runharddackelW3023:57:09 (113.)
33BeckAndy60598Frankfurt am Main#runharddackelM35103:57:09 (113.)
66RumpfAndreas35753Greifenstein, HessenTuSpo 1920 eV HolzhausenM6053:35:03 (42.)
140BeutelFrank96078WürzburgM60124:25:21 (169.)
187TsardakidisMichael55239Gau-OdernheimM50223:52:25 (98.)
67MetzDieter55252WiesbadenTria Team DSW DarmstadtM5012:52:40 (2.)
177RojczykChristoph61267Neu-AnspachM55163:56:06 (109.)
189VetterTorsten60486Frankfurt am MainM45163:55:23 (106.)
68von SchwichowFranz35039MarburgDer schnelle BüffM3583:50:23 (90.)
69DemandtAlexander61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheTSV Ober-ErlenbachM4523:02:38 (7.)
154InnemeeBas61267Neu-AnspachM60175:21:42 (221.)
180SchlosserChristoph61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheM55173:57:48 (115.)
70Preusser-BrandtInga65597HünfeldenTV DaubornW45104:42:16 (191.)
71HenzeCarsten60389Frankfurt am MainTV Trais-HorloffM40103:40:45 (58.)
72SchipperDieter63500SeligenstadtLG SeligenstadtM6063:41:25 (61.)
73RueckerRoland65207WiesbadenLC Olympia WiesbadenM50324:32:33 (185.)
74LöhrStefan53179BonnLt Hertha BuschhovenM45264:09:02 (136.)
35GerlachGünter64295DarmstadtLC MichelstadtM50354:52:36 (199.)
75BurgFlorian65343Eltville am RheinTriathlon Team EltvilleM4053:33:35 (35.)
76SchmaußMichael64295DarmstadtFV Mümling GrumbachM55324:55:26 (201.)
77FeikusMaik95594Runkel-WirbelauTuS WirbelauM40164:14:03 (149.)
36SchulteHelmut64295DarmstadtLC MichelstadtM60144:29:14 (180.)
146FischerJörn7551GeraM50173:45:56 (77.)
78WerbonatJens46539DinslakenDUVM4543:17:35 (12.)
161LapajneMarko50226FrechenM55224:20:54 (157.)
185SiegelJörg65399Kiedrich, RheingauM5083:33:35 (35.)
139BaumannGerd35647WaldsolmsM6525:18:32 (217.)
79SpiongAntar35789WeilmünstermünsterTUS LangenbachM5563:31:59 (33.)
178RuthLars63065Offenbach am MainM2035:19:49 (219.)
158KießlingLisa56242QuirnbachW3044:27:58 (178.)
81TränknerSven65719Hofheim am TaunusTV LorsbachM5073:27:20 (27.)
82NieschlerBastian54298Aach bei TrierTreveris Thermen FlitzerM40143:54:41 (101.)
174ReinhardRichard61250UsingenM50183:47:56 (83.)
18KremerFrank65611BrechenVLG EisenbachM5063:26:51 (25.)
22KellmannWerner63846LaufachTV GoldbachM55103:44:14 (69.)
63MeierMatthias65830KriftelTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM3573:48:34 (85.)
23SchreckTimo63879WeibersbrunnTV GoldbachM45183:56:10 (110.)
141BlochJürgen61184KarbenM3563:40:27 (57.)
84SpechtRainer63075Offenbach am MainTSG BürgelM55143:48:34 (85.)
85GerwinPetra60325Frankfurt am MainSpiridon FrankfurtW3585:01:47 (207.)
170NordhornDirk35606SolmsM50123:41:01 (60.)
86WagnerBritta35398Gießen, LahnTSV KleinlindenW5023:46:16 (78.)
87FrühaufSylvia49143Bissendorf, Kreis Osnabrück100 Marathon ClubW5555:00:07 (206.)
37RompelMeinhard65551Limburg an der LahnTuS LindenholzhausenM5533:25:31 (23.)
88AbkeJörg63741AschaffenburgSG StrietwaldM4533:05:20 (9.)
89IsigkeitVolker61440Oberursel (Taunus)TSG FechenheimM5043:22:46 (19.)
144De VolMark61118Bad VilbelM6043:33:43 (37.)
17HartmannLisa65520Bad CambergVLG EisenbachW3013:26:51 (25.)
39Müller-ZederRalph65594Runkel, LahnTV RunkelM55194:04:49 (128.)
46WallwaeyHendrik35452HeuchelheimLahnLaender LahnauM3033:24:40 (21.)
90DömlangRobert53604Bad Honnef7G runergy LaufteamM50133:42:56 (66.)
48ButzHeinz61279GrävenwiesbachLT EmmershausenM6033:31:35 (32.)
152HauBernd66265HeusweilerM55204:12:24 (145.)
182SchulzStefanie46539DinslakenW4574:11:37 (142.)
162LaupertMichael63691RanstadtM45384:42:39 (194.)
54MeinelRenate35460Staufenberg, HessenTreiser LWTW5074:22:04 (161.)
91WagnerHorst Dieter35685Dillenburg/ManderbachASC DillenburgM55214:13:23 (147.)
41KalunkaMichael61169Friedberg (Hessen)TSV Nieder-MörlenM3063:39:56 (53.)
149FreyVolker F.61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheM60185:22:22 (222.)
92EilbertFrank61250UsingenLebenshilfe Hochtaunus e.V.M45103:42:00 (63.)
93JochumMichael63512Hainburg, HessenTV hundertM45354:27:30 (175.)
31WiedemanKatja Rebecca35606Solms, Lahnteam-naunheim.deW2024:11:32 (140.)
94MetzAndreas65779Kelkheim (Taunus)Taunus Runner EppenhainM5543:26:11 (24.)
21GeisBernd63877SailaufTV GoldbachM4593:40:08 (55.)
95DieterAlexander63071Offenbach am MainEmergency room runners FrankfurtM55335:00:02 (204.)
153HofmannNorbert61389Schmitten (Taunus)M60165:18:39 (218.)
148FreyHendrik64285DarmstadtM35113:59:26 (118.)
96SpechtSimone89160Dornstadt (Württemberg)LaufSinn LaufteamW5064:13:24 (148.)
179SchaubJörg60439Frankfurt am MainM45113:45:05 (71.)
26WeielKonni35781WeilburgLaufstall-Weilburg Running CrewW5084:34:39 (188.)
25ScheiberHannah35781WeilburgLaufstall-Weilburg Running CrewW3595:19:49 (219.)
24ProhaskaTimo35781WeilburgLaufstall-Weilburg Running CrewM40123:50:33 (91.)
98KraftChristine44536LünenMohren-TeamW5534:30:14 (183.)
145EichlerDesiree61184KarbenW4523:43:42 (67.)
44StalEla65439Flörsheim am MainWKB Piast WroclawW3533:56:51 (112.)
43PiechowiczMarcin65439Flörsheim am MainWKB Piast WroclawM3533:32:47 (34.)
188UnderhillJennifer66879SteinwendenW2034:11:35 (141.)
100HerzingSandra63073Offenbach am MainNowalala Sports OffenbachW3523:54:56 (102.)
168NeschkeHans-Harald61118Bad VilbelM45364:30:06 (182.)
101ZwingmannAndre61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusAdidas Runners FrankfurtM4023:20:47 (14.)
102HennemannSabine35630Ehringshausen, DillLG DillW3544:00:12 (120.)
103BerduxDieter65816Eppstein, TaunusTSG Eppstein / Erdinger AlkoholfreiM60195:53:30 (227.)
137BahlmannNils57627HachenburgM3543:33:57 (38.)
186StahlCarolin57627HachenburgW2013:33:57 (38.)
105NowakRainer40699ErkrathTSV HochdahlM6535:51:33 (226.)
166MinzenmayDaniel46539DinslakenM45284:11:37 (142.)
42SteinertRalf61231Bad NauheimTSV Nieder-MörlenM4583:39:56 (53.)
163LenkMartin61184KarbenM60104:21:22 (159.)
106FlumThomas76227Karlsruhe (Baden)Kuentzle RechtsanwälteM4083:36:50 (46.)
136AckerAndreas63128DietzenbachM50243:52:53 (100.)
107MillenAndreas65599ThalheimLG DornburgM5023:13:30 (11.)
45RauberKarsten35633LahnauLahnLaender LahnauM50375:26:09 (223.)
109WildThomas66606Sankt WendelLTF WinterbachM6013:20:53 (15.)
147ForbesAlistair60329Frankfurt am MainM50193:48:28 (84.)
110FrenzlNicole61440Oberursel (Taunus)LT OberurselW4533:45:12 (72.)
111FrickUlrich61267Neu-AnspachTuS WeilnauM60114:22:00 (160.)
169NierbauerKai Uwe65527NiedernhausenM50284:20:13 (154.)
47ButzKurt61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenM6023:31:34 (31.)
190WeberManfred61250UsingenM60155:18:04 (216.)
112SchuckartRainer61440Oberursel (Taunus)SC Oberursel / FUZ SportsM5033:22:05 (17.)
175RiechmannMatthias60385Frankfurt am MainM4093:40:16 (56.)
113WeimerPatrick65589HadamarSV Rot-Weiß HadamarM45254:09:00 (135.)
49BraunGabriele60439Frankfurt am MainGinnheimer LTW5524:02:45 (124.)
32ZeneljiBettina35644Hohenahrteam-naunheim.deW5013:42:22 (64.)
114ReißChristian50374ErftstadtRunning Knappe 04M40133:50:53 (93.)
115StahlRainer86609DonauwörthChili Racing TeamM5053:23:18 (20.)
116MüllerMichael35625Hüttenberg, HessenSG Rechtenbach LauftreffM50254:02:44 (123.)
117GlobischKornel41542DormagenDB RunningStarsM45314:20:49 (156.)
118EbertSören61273WehrheimTV 1891 ObernhainM2013:38:15 (50.)
51GottwalsJörg63697Hirzenhain, WetteraukreisLLT WallernhausenM50153:45:54 (73.)
157KalckerLutz64546Mörfelden-WalldorfM45304:20:23 (155.)
119ScarabisMichael65760Eschborn, TaunusStahl AltenbergeM4512:59:14 (5.)
160KlippMichael61440Oberursel (Taunus)M45374:33:50 (187.)
159KlippBarbara61440Oberursel (Taunus)W45124:52:36 (199.)
172PerkonsJuris60489Frankfurt am MainM45344:24:48 (168.)
121MeuerChristoph63500Seligenstadt, HessenSKSM50264:06:32 (131.)
61Strube-DiesCarina65520Bad CambergLG BrechenW3554:13:06 (146.)
138BailletChristian61273WehrheimM45143:51:06 (95.)
176RiemerAndreas35792LöhnbergM3075:13:58 (213.)
53FritzMichael35394Gießen, LahnTreiser LWTM45123:47:50 (82.)
192WegnerAlexander65779Kelkheim (Taunus)M40205:12:10 (211.)
191WegnerConny65779Kelkheim (Taunus)W4035:12:11 (212.)
28KrappStefan93161AdlsteinPony-Express AdlsteinM40194:55:40 (202.)
27BauerAngela93161AdlsteinPony-Express AdlsteinW3574:55:40 (202.)
29PeterSaskia93101PfakofenPony-Express AdlsteinW3034:11:17 (139.)
129KabelitzAgnes5020SalzburgW2044:27:58 (177.)
50StiefAlexander61250UsingenM50304:27:58 (176.)
55StiefSebastian6667WeißenfelsM55274:27:58 (176.)
1FernSima60320Frankfurt am MainGinnheimer LTW6535:35:44 (225.)
57BanslebenDirk65812Bad Soden am TaunusAbgehts09M45173:55:27 (107.)
165MichalisDimitrios58507LüdenscheidM35124:15:34 (150.)
123MerzSebastian61440Oberursel (Taunus)Orschel NordM3553:39:10 (51.)
124MeyerThomas75196RemchingenLiederkranz NöttingenM45203:59:48 (119.)
56DöringRalf65719Hofheim am TaunusAbgehts 09M5573:37:35 (47.)
125WolfAlexander61389Schmitten (Taunus)TSG ReifenbergM55294:38:37 (190.)
52ZinnMatthias63456HanauLLT WallernhausenM50143:45:54 (73.)
30BartoschekGerhard35641Schöffengrundteam-naunheim.deM5583:41:34 (62.)
59WiesnerMichael65549Limburg an der LahnLT Hadamar/LG UltralaufM50294:23:22 (163.)
58WiesnerKatrin65549Limburg an der LahnLT Hadamar/Lg UltralaufW3564:23:22 (163.)
60RoosTorsten65185WiesbadenLG BrechenM4043:30:45 (30.)
127BothaAnabel35423Lich, HessenTV 1860 LichW3513:40:49 (59.)
130ArndtAlexander35428LanggönsMarathon ManiacsM45224:05:53 (130.)
19KrugGerd65629NiederneisenVLG EisenbachM45394:51:54 (198.)
133GaugerUwe61279GrävenwiesbachFC LaubachM55314:45:24 (196.)
62DohrAndreas65439Flörsheim am MainTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM45324:23:29 (165.)
134RottenbacherKlaus65795Hattersheim am MainKCR-Sindlingen/TriathlonM55183:58:21 (117.)
135DietzHolger61279GrävenwiesbachBio Runner Rhein-MainM50163:45:55 (75.)
20WittayerGordon56412GirodVLG EisenbachM40174:26:33 (171.)