Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
22km-Lauf 2019 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
MJA
Leon Machoczek 1:46:04
Simon Wozny 2:03:40
M20
Florian Heck 1:22:54
Dominic Rumpf 1:32:37
Artjom Sarafanov 1:34:29
W20
Franziska Schneider 1:33:15
Wonny Keil 1:35:39
Antonia Abel 1:41:11
M30
Jan-Philipp Wiesner 1:34:58
Michael Igelmann 1:35:32
David Hartmann 1:39:31
W30
Nadine Heck 1:40:20
Lilli Teresa Probst 1:45:05
Julia Astrid Riemenschneider 1:51:50
M35
Stephan Kleinhans 1:24:25
Manuel Butz 1:32:51
Florian Meyer 1:35:24
W35
Kristina Steinmetz 1:47:14
Melanie Walther 1:51:02
Jeannette Rompel 1:55:54
M40
Achim Krombach 1:24:14
Stephen McGowan 1:28:47
Arkadius Giec 1:33:26
W40
Miriam Jupe 1:49:38
Pia Burkhardt 1:52:33
Nicole Hofmann 1:55:54
M45
Michael Johns 1:35:56
Steffen Heymann 1:38:00
Nikolai Graf Keyserlingk 1:40:30
W45
Rabea Heymann 1:41:32
Angela Hofmeister 1:59:24
Julia Koch 2:03:52
M50
Bernhard Schüßler 1:33:18
Martin Ramdohr 1:35:03
Stefan Uwe Best 1:35:41
W50
Heike Voigt 1:47:25
Gabi Itter 1:54:50
Bärbel Würz 1:56:42
M55
Christof Konschak 1:39:21
Wolfgang Kunkel 1:39:50
Rainer Braun 1:40:16
W55
Marieluise Hermanns 1:58:21
Carmen Glaser 2:04:08
Dorith von Behaim 2:07:21
M60
Chris Fröhlich 1:40:26
Stefan Schmelz 1:41:35
Michael Scholz 1:41:59
M65
Bernd Dombach 1:57:43
Gerhard Klein 2:00:42
Wolf Cyran 2:10:50
W65
Ursula Köppe 2:14:45
Ruth Roth 3:10:16
M75
Bitte Bei Zeitnahme Melden 2:03:02
Peter Buettler 2:13:22
Dieter Mötz 2:27:07

22km-Lauf 2019 - Ergebnisliste
340 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWKPlatzErgebnis
2316Zeitnahme MeldenBitte BeiM7512:03:02 (183.)
2368KrauseChristophM20172:57:29 (336.)
2326MenzMichaelM40232:32:21 (322.)
2391FrankenAnkeW40172:30:19 (320.)
2366GödeckeNilsM20162:27:43 (316.)
2367Ballweg Dos SantosManuelaW20182:25:54 (311.)
2365GödeckeChristinW20172:25:54 (311.)
2376GrötschArminTSG LeihgesternM45352:25:43 (310.)
2350PaulyMichaelaTSKW45162:18:05 (287.)
2352KlumIrinaTSKW40142:18:05 (287.)
2327DoronBen-YehoshuaTUS MensfeldenM6552:17:35 (285.)
2386KillmannRainerPasstschon 98M60192:17:17 (283.)
2390KöppeUrsulaTuS HornauW6512:14:45 (264.)
2323SchmidtSonjaLT EmmershausenW45142:12:52 (260.)
2332FleischerTimoM50432:12:14 (254.)
2333LennartzSilkeLSG Goldener GrundW50152:11:26 (249.)
2362EtzChristophFeG HerbornM60152:10:27 (241.)
2363MolitorMartinaW4592:09:30 (230.)
2364GrobAchimLaufkombinat 2001M50402:09:01 (228.)
2345WeckenbrockMichaelM35162:07:24 (220.)
2338KrämerMichaelSV HeckholzhausenM35152:06:36 (216.)
2322SchmidtLutzLT EmmershausenM50362:04:40 (204.)
2348KlumFrankSonntagsstammtisch GrävenwiesbachM45302:04:35 (203.)
2349HeinschJoachimUTSGM60132:04:30 (202.)
2392KochJuliaW4532:03:52 (193.)
2356KlickMichaelSUS BertlichM50342:03:41 (192.)
2355WoznySimonSUS BertlichMJA22:03:40 (191.)
2370BajoratTorstenLT VillmarM45262:03:13 (185.)
2358WoznyKerstinSUS BertlichW5092:02:41 (180.)
2325KappesStefanLT EmmershausenM50322:01:57 (176.)
2372AxBrunoSG AnspachM55152:01:29 (174.)
2379BuchwahlDirkLH SportvereinM45252:00:14 (167.)
2346AbrahamKaiSC OberlahnM45242:00:14 (167.)
2388MengAlexanderM50301:59:39 (162.)
2383RöttgersHenrikM20101:59:28 (159.)
2382HülsmannHannahW2091:59:28 (159.)
2374SchusterWillyMTV Kronberg / TriathlonM60121:59:18 (156.)
2320GermerAnjaW4071:58:38 (147.)
2328PoplienMadeleineSC OberlahnW4061:58:27 (146.)
2331HeidenreichStephanieTuS ObertiefenbachW3041:57:50 (139.)
2341DombachBerndWeinbachM6511:57:43 (137.)
2354KreftMatthiasDZ Bank RunnersM45191:57:00 (131.)
2344WürzStefanSC Oberlahn / Team TageblattM50261:56:42 (127.)
2343WürzBärbelSC OberlahnW5031:56:42 (127.)
2373KetterMarcM3091:55:55 (118.)
2369EbertRuth-SophiaTV 1891 ObernhainW2061:54:15 (107.)
2321HofmannMaximilianLT EmmershausenM2091:54:12 (106.)
2377OehlerDietmarM50241:53:59 (105.)
2351SchmitzStefanTuS WeilnauM5571:53:58 (104.)
2336BurkhardtPiaSC OberlahnW4021:52:33 (98.)
2339SarakunMarcFkk-FreienfelseM3571:50:16 (86.)
2384GorkeSebastianTUS DrommershausenM3071:49:58 (82.)
2340HölzJonasFkk-FreienfelseM2071:49:58 (82.)
2371TimmermannNilsM3561:49:34 (79.)
2319ProbstLilli TeresaW3021:45:05 (62.)
2357KempffThomasM50131:44:40 (60.)
2334LöwGuidoM5541:44:34 (57.)
2317DeschoufourMarcelHeckenexpressM4571:43:54 (52.)
2342ScholzMichaelM6031:41:59 (43.)
2330GrafThorstenM4551:41:43 (42.)
2387SchmelzStefanTuS WeilnauM6021:41:35 (40.)
2353KlimmekBjörnLF PrignitzM3041:40:58 (36.)
2375HennigesIngoM5081:40:43 (34.)
2380HeckNadineTri2gether_coachingW3011:40:20 (31.)
2378BraunRainerM5531:40:16 (30.)
2329JupeMichaelJuppy68@gmx.deM5061:39:31 (26.)
2335MeyerFlorianFeuerwehr MengerskirchenM3531:35:24 (15.)
2324KappesGerritLT EmmershausenM2041:34:51 (12.)
2385SchüßlerBernhardLC MengerskirchenM5011:33:18 (8.)
2359ButzManuelLT EmmershausenM3521:32:51 (6.)
2337RumpfDominicTuSpo 1920 eV HolzhausenM2021:32:37 (5.)
2381HeckFlorianTri2gether_coachingM2011:22:54 (1.)
2210De GrootKira60486Frankfurt am MainW35102:15:23 (271.)
2054JanzDirk65719Hofheim am TaunusMTV Kronberg TriathlonM5041:37:08 (22.)
2055LembkeMark61476Kronberg im TaunusMTV Kronberg TriathlonM4541:41:40 (41.)
2116GlaserCarmen61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenW5522:04:08 (195.)
2117VohlStephan56472Stockhausen-IllfurthTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei (TEA)M55172:05:01 (208.)
2063MichelRebecca35781WeilburgTC BG WeilburgW3562:04:42 (206.)
2062BeckThomas35781WeilburgTC BG WeilburgM40161:55:26 (111.)
2299StopferAnna35713EschenburgW2081:58:43 (149.)
2298StopferMatthias35713EschenburgM50281:58:43 (149.)
2277ReichertMichael65929Frankfurt am MainM35131:58:12 (141.)
2248KonschakChristof61462Königstein im TaunusM5511:39:21 (25.)
2118ReuterBernd65529Waldemstreeworker sports teamM50181:48:06 (74.)
2030SchreiberStephanie35633Lahnauteam-naunheim.deW3051:59:14 (155.)
2281RustRene61250UsingenM45292:03:55 (194.)
2294SökefeldPeter56457Westerburg, WesterwaldM55111:56:31 (126.)
2235HopfnerMagdalena65933Frankfurt am MainW5062:02:07 (177.)
2119RamdohrMartin35759DriedorfLauftreff FeG HerbornM5021:35:03 (14.)
2001FischerCarlos65189WiesbadenLC Olympia WiesbadenM2051:35:25 (16.)
2239IllgenDirk65606VillmarM45221:59:53 (164.)
2120BraunAndreas61184Karben Burg-GräfenrodeTriathlon WetterauM5071:39:37 (28.)
2121HeinzeAndrea61184KarbenSV Fun Ball DortelweilW5582:15:34 (275.)
2306WauchSebastian61279GrävenwiesbachM40101:44:35 (58.)
2282SarafanovArtjom35392Gießen, LahnM2031:34:29 (11.)
2226HeckerMatthias61206WöllstadtM50151:46:21 (64.)
2283SauerThomas64289DarmstadtM50442:14:53 (265.)
2293SieberlingHans Günther65719Hofheim am TaunusM6081:55:51 (115.)
2044HardtSabine35781WeilburgSC OberlahnW50112:04:23 (201.)
2122EisenacherThomas63457HanauTria GroßauheimM5561:53:02 (100.)
2002HudaStefan65187WiesbadenLC Olympia WiesbadenM40131:48:08 (75.)
2038MachoczekKatja65551Limburg an der LahnTuS LindenholzhausenW4542:04:18 (198.)
2037MachoczekLeon65551Limburg an der LahnTuS LindenholzhausenMJA11:46:04 (63.)
2036MachoczekRalf65551Limburg an der LahnTuS LindenholzhausenM50352:04:18 (198.)
2214DittmannTim61279GrävenwiesbachM40141:50:30 (87.)
2203BitzerIngo35789WeilmünsterM50482:23:00 (298.)
2202BitzerMelanie35789WeilmünsterW35112:23:00 (298.)
2064BrückUlrich63179ObertshausenNowalala Sports OffenbachM6091:56:24 (125.)
2022SteinsbergerNora55118Mainz am RheinSG AnspachW20202:50:21 (333.)
2049KuzinskiSusanne61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheLaufmärchenW5082:02:37 (178.)
2123SchneiderFranziska56588BremscheidVfL WaldbreitbachW2011:33:15 (7.)
2046WaltherMelanie35781WeilburgSC OberlahnW3521:51:02 (89.)
2021SalheiserAnke61389Schmitten (Taunus)SG AnspachW45242:50:21 (332.)
2023TrybekKatja61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachW45232:50:21 (332.)
2039SpringerPascal65551Limburg an der LahnTuS LindenholzhausenM3051:42:18 (49.)
2124KurzJürgen61440OberurselOberurselM50211:51:57 (93.)
2004KrebsMartin65183WiesbadenLC Olympia WiesbadenM60142:07:18 (217.)
2125FelzerOliver65623NetzbachTSV HeringenM3551:41:05 (37.)
2304von BehaimDorith61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusW5532:07:21 (219.)
2069RiegerJutta63619Bad OrbTV Bad OrbW5572:15:02 (269.)
2289SchnurHans-Peter67574Osthofen, RheinhessenM60212:25:22 (309.)
2308WeberDaniela35398Gießen, LahnW3552:04:11 (196.)
2218FenderStefan61267Neu-AnspachM50271:57:23 (135.)
2066HofmannNicole35781WeilburgSCOW4031:55:54 (116.)
2238IgelmannMichael63619Bad OrbM3021:35:32 (17.)
2126MeierUwe56457HalbsHalbsM55121:57:20 (134.)
2127BredowskiMarkus65623NetzbachTV Jahn MensfeldenM4591:44:35 (58.)
2128FunkMelanie35444Biebertal, HessenenLT BiebertalW4582:09:18 (229.)
2309WeilMarco35781WeilburgM35101:56:44 (129.)
2196AbreschLisa35037Marburg / LahnW20122:07:28 (222.)
2027HopfJohanna35581Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deW20101:59:29 (161.)
2026HartmannDavid35581Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM3031:39:31 (26.)
2129LuxenburgerChristian61438Oberursel (Taunus)TV 1889 WeißkirchenM45211:59:50 (163.)
2068NeeßeHenrik63619Bad OrbTV Bad OrbM50372:05:46 (211.)
2232HinzbergChristiane60433Frankfurt am MainW40102:10:07 (234.)
2130FrankenChristoph54552SchönbachFrankensteinsM50512:30:19 (320.)
2131WiesnerJan-Philipp61476Kronberg im TaunusTV 1891 ObernhainM3011:34:58 (13.)
2047BoltzBritta61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheLaufmärchenW5072:02:37 (178.)
2303UnrauSergej61276WeilrodM50221:52:01 (94.)
2058PohlAndreas65599Dornburg, WesterwaldLG DornburgM50141:44:54 (61.)
2297StickelHelen61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheW20162:15:22 (270.)
2275PulstDaniela60431Frankfurt am MainW40182:36:14 (326.)
2040KlingenUlrich61276WeilrodTUS WeilnauM60162:10:47 (243.)
2242JohnsMichael61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheM4511:35:56 (20.)
2071SchneiderMarc65329Hohenstein, UntertaunusSV SteckenrothM3591:56:23 (124.)
2070SchneiderJanna65329Hohenstein, UntertaunusSV SteckenrothW3082:15:24 (273.)
2132BrauerSteven65439Flörsheim am MainSC SteinbergM45232:00:06 (165.)
2043VolkmarDirk61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM50312:01:41 (175.)
2133TaussUlrike61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheTSV OBER-ERLENBACHW5562:14:57 (268.)
2009WiederMatthias65207WiesbadenLC Olympia WiesbadenM6542:10:50 (244.)
2000CyranWolf65346EltvilleLC Olympia WiesbadenM6532:10:50 (244.)
2134FröhlichChris65551Limburg an der LahnLG BrechenM6011:40:26 (32.)
2032MaiChristian61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM40111:46:35 (66.)
2135FrankClaudia35327UlrichsteinSV Germania BobenhausenW5552:11:03 (247.)
2072GüntherBenjamin35043Marburg / LahnBürgerverein "Die Gisselberger", MarburgM20152:23:23 (300.)
2136WillPeter35630ehringshausenLG DillM45282:03:38 (190.)
2312WittAnnika35039Marburg / LahnW20112:03:35 (188.)
2115SprickChristoph35633LahnauAS Lahnländer LahnauM5591:55:56 (119.)
2137SchäferBjörn35753Greifenstein, HessenHopfenfreundeM4071:42:08 (47.)
2290SchultzClaudia61440Oberursel (Taunus)W5592:17:16 (282.)
2075WeberChristian65611BrechenIG SchlemmerbrötchenM30152:13:31 (262.)
2074PfeiferChristoph35794MengerskirchenIG SchlemmerbrötchenM20132:07:24 (220.)
2206BuschMaria60314Frankfurt am MainW3542:03:01 (181.)
2263MüllerMichael63538GroßkrotzenburgM30122:03:01 (181.)
2138SchweitzerSiegfried35460Staufenberg, HessenTreiser LWTM55192:16:12 (279.)
2073GüntherGernot35043Marburg / LahnBürgerverein "Die Gisselberger, MarburgM60202:23:23 (300.)
2076KneppelStephan61250UsingenUsinger TSGM50231:52:30 (97.)
2223GottermeierFelix35510ButzbachM40151:51:47 (90.)
2079LautDaniela61279GrävenwiesbachFC LaubachW45222:49:32 (330.)
2078LautClaudia61279GrävenwiesbachFC LaubachW50262:53:01 (335.)
2139LangeMichael56112LahnsteinTG OberlahnsteinM6061:51:49 (91.)
2140KleinGerhard76829Landau in der PfalzTSV AnnweilerM6522:00:42 (171.)
2141KanngießerVolker60439Frankfurt am MainSpiridon Frankfurt e.V.M55141:58:42 (148.)
2285SchindlerJochen35789WeilmünsterM60111:58:53 (153.)
2205BöcherJörg65618Selters (Taunus)M55162:03:29 (187.)
2048GebhardtKatharina61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheLaufmärchenW5041:57:48 (138.)
2142JostMatthias65611BrechenTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei / VLG EisenbachM5551:46:56 (69.)
2006SchmidtchenMarkus65193WiesbadenLC Olympia WiesbadenM4581:44:07 (54.)
2042VoigtHeike61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauW5011:47:25 (72.)
2225HauskeThorsten35796WeinbachM40171:58:00 (140.)
2276RechStefan61267Neu-AnspachM45171:55:50 (114.)
2215DrehmannSissy56477RennerodW3062:10:01 (233.)
2301StraußSonja35619BraunfelsW4082:01:28 (173.)
2144HimmelreichPhilip61184Karbenhimmelreichhoch4M3541:36:28 (21.)
2145RentschMelinda60325Frankfurt am MainSportfreunde GroßhaslachW20132:09:47 (232.)
2146GrandeJürgen65520Bad CambergTG CambergM60242:50:16 (331.)
2243JüngstAlexanderM30174:03:25 (340.)
2147FrankeDaniel61436Oberursel (Taunus)Hamburger SV TriathlonM4051:42:01 (44.)
2227HeilWilli65606SeelbachM6041:48:19 (76.)
2245KarcherSascha63065Offenbach am MainM35182:12:19 (255.)
2271PackertDana54292TrierW20142:10:26 (239.)
2270PackertChristof35576WetzlarM55182:10:26 (239.)
2148WagnerMarkus35781WeilburgTuS 1908 WaldhausenM45201:58:46 (151.)
2149KrügerStephan61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheRoad RunnersM50201:50:14 (85.)
2067ItterGabi61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheSCOW5021:54:50 (109.)
2005SchäferMark55118Mainz am RheinLC Olympia WiesbadenM4041:33:46 (10.)
2286SchmickingNiclas65604ElzM20112:00:06 (165.)
2284ScheidingPeter65618Selters (Taunus)M45332:15:41 (276.)
2051HermannsMarieluise35452Heuchelheim, Kreis GießenLahnLaender LahnauW5511:58:21 (144.)
2195AbelAntonia55116Mainz am RheinW2031:41:11 (38.)
2262MüllerSebastian61440Oberursel (Taunus)M35121:57:25 (136.)
2315ZehanPaul-Andrei35396Gießen, LahnM40121:46:42 (67.)
2221GiecArkadius65719Hofheim am TaunusM4031:33:26 (9.)
2052KleinhansStephan35633LahnauLahnLaender LahnauM3511:24:25 (3.)
2151MüllerMoritz60385Frankfurt am MainEintracht Frankfurt TriathlonM30142:10:15 (235.)
2288SchmittChristoph68165MannheimM35172:10:15 (235.)
2077StuhlJoan Siegfried61250UsingenUsinger TSGM50161:47:00 (70.)
2081HeilSascha65594Runkel, LahnGrimy ClusterM35141:59:12 (154.)
2152FiedlerSilke35633LahnauAS Lahnlaender e.V.W5051:58:19 (143.)
2153RiemenschneiderJulia Astrid35638LeunTSG Giessen-WieseckW3031:51:50 (92.)
2154MöllerThomas35753Greifenstein, HessenWäller VikingsM4061:42:08 (46.)
2082Graf KeyserlingkNikolai35510ButzbachLauftreff ButzbachM4531:40:30 (33.)
2085RothRuth68219Mannheim, UniversitätsstadtTV RheinauW6523:10:16 (339.)
2084RothKlaus68219Mannheim, UniversitätsstadtTV RheinauM6562:28:49 (318.)
2237HüppmeierChris63065Offenbach am MainM30132:03:06 (184.)
2255LodderGerhard65618Selters-EisenbachM50121:44:13 (55.)
2254LodderSarah65618Selters-EisenbachW2051:52:56 (99.)
2155LehmannLukas65549Limburg an der LahnPrivatierM3581:56:09 (121.)
2200BellonAlexander65936Frankfurt am MainM2061:49:50 (81.)
2296SteinmetzKristina61250UsingenW3511:47:14 (71.)
2087FriederichChristiane61440Oberursel (Taunus)Ponyclub OberurselW50132:08:25 (225.)
2086FriederichPatrick61440Oberursel (Taunus)Ponyclub OberurselM50101:42:08 (46.)
2222GläßerAnke65520Bad CambergW4552:04:22 (200.)
2265NewiadomskyPanja65520Bad CambergW4051:58:23 (145.)
2019AdamAndreas61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM50422:10:56 (246.)
2024UrbanSabine61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachW5542:10:29 (242.)
2158MichelRomina59077Hamm (Westfalen)Team LaufStil SinnW2041:46:23 (65.)
2292SeitzTanja65189WiesbadenW50242:34:31 (325.)
2230HerlesBeatrice61440Oberursel (Taunus)W50102:04:15 (197.)
2305VossVerena63069Offenbach am MainW40112:10:16 (237.)
2091MuellerSusanne65604Elz, WesterwaldSmokysocks,HadamarW50172:11:31 (253.)
2090GrasseMatthias65589Hadamar, WesterwaldSmokysocks,HadamarM50502:25:18 (308.)
2314WürfelSophia56076Koblenz am RheinW20152:11:24 (248.)
2065ProjahnBenjamin63073Offenbach am MainNowalala Sports OffenbachM3061:44:20 (56.)
2228HeimannPaul35768SiegbachM30112:00:19 (170.)
2160SchünemannAndré65527Niedernhausen, TaunusTRI-LatorM4561:42:04 (45.)
2161BuettlerPeter61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusSG RodmeimM7522:13:22 (261.)
2162FritscheVolker61279GrävenwiesbachGuinnessM50462:21:10 (294.)
2163KucharczykFrank64572BüttelbornSKV BüttelbornM45151:53:23 (102.)
2164RinkChristopher35745Herborn, HessenartivaATHLETIXM3081:53:26 (103.)
2249KorteOliver63263Neu-IsenburgM50291:58:50 (152.)
2165KeilWonny6020Innsbruckskinfit® CrewW2021:35:39 (18.)
2273PaulJohanna35789LaubuseschbachW20192:30:11 (319.)
2240Jakobi-ThiemannHeike35781WeilburgW50162:11:27 (250.)
2016MaxHendrik61462Königstein im TaunusHetzmischnedM50542:58:11 (337.)
2093SchmidtAndrea65795Hattersheim am MainFrankfurter KranzW45152:17:10 (281.)
2092AderholdDirk65795Hattersheim am MainFrankfurter KranzM50472:22:31 (297.)
2295SteffesSilke61476Kronberg im TaunusW45192:24:55 (307.)
2229HennigesRene35796WeinbachM45161:55:04 (110.)
2234HoffmannKatharina61184KarbenW50252:45:49 (329.)
2166ALTHerger35633LahnauLahnLaenderM50111:43:40 (51.)
2095HeymannRabea61389Schmitten (Taunus)Just 4 funW4511:41:32 (39.)
2094HeymannSteffen61389Schmitten (Taunus)Just 4 funM4521:38:00 (23.)
2300StorchHelmut91541Rothenburg ob der TauberM60101:56:55 (130.)
2097VuralNadzija61476Kronberg im TaunusEFC KronbergW45122:12:31 (257.)
2096SchulzThomas61476Kronberg im TaunusEFC KronbergM50492:23:41 (303.)
2098FörsterStephan69242Mühlhausen (Kraichgau)Los DesperadosM35212:27:54 (317.)
2307WeberKerstin35781WeilburgW45102:11:27 (250.)
2204BlankenburgNicole35779WeilburgW45172:21:28 (295.)
2167BautzTorsten35638Leun, LahnAlte Herren TSV BissenbergM45101:46:50 (68.)
2224GroßCornelius63065Offenbach am MainM20122:04:40 (204.)
2168DeusingNatalie35745Herborn, HessenTurnverein NiederscheldW40132:17:24 (284.)
2246KlotzPeter60435Frankfurt am MainM45131:52:16 (95.)
2111KrombachAchim61440Oberursel (Taunus)SC OberurselM4011:24:14 (2.)
2274PfänderMalin55130Mainz am RheinW45212:44:01 (328.)
2256MechauDorothee65527Niedernhausen, TaunusW50212:23:36 (302.)
2169SazManuel61267Neu-AnspachBridgestone EMEAM40181:59:20 (157.)
2170SteidlHorst35781WeilburgEinzelkämpferM4081:43:23 (50.)
2017MeyerAndreas61462Königstein im TaunusHetzmischnedM50532:58:11 (337.)
2013HofmeisterAngela61462Königstein im TaunusHetzmischnedW4521:59:24 (158.)
2018SchultejansJutta61462Königstein im TaunusHetzmischnedW50202:20:55 (292.)
2015LochFriedemann61462Königstein im TaunusHetzmischnedM50522:33:32 (324.)
2014LochVeronika61462Königstein im TaunusHetzmischnedW50192:20:55 (292.)
2099SeisslerKim Nicholas35745Herborn, HessenLos DesperadosM30162:18:51 (291.)
2252KunkelWolfgang61276WeilrodM5521:39:50 (29.)
2101PontesAlessandra63067Offenbach am MainNautico RecifeW40122:16:12 (279.)
2100DamdéKarsten63067Offenbach am MainNautico RecifeM40222:09:45 (231.)
2102MötzDieter35647WaldsolmsGriedelbacher LäuferM7532:27:07 (314.)
2103WelschMichael35647WaldsolmsGriedelbacher LäuferM60222:27:07 (314.)
2267NiederhäuserJörg61250UsingenM45121:49:59 (84.)
2244KammeSusan35687DillenburgW4092:06:22 (215.)
2250KruseHenning61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM50191:48:29 (77.)
2172IltisbergerMario65553Limburg an der LahnDietkirchen VerschönerungsvereinM50171:47:56 (73.)
2057KlinkThomas65599DornburgLG DornburgM5051:39:12 (24.)
2056KlinkBettina65599DornburgLG DornburgW50122:06:05 (214.)
2173KlitzschThomas57258Freudenberg, WestfalenSILBERMÖVEM60232:41:00 (327.)
2007SchneiderNicole65197WiesbadenLC Olympia WiesbadenW40162:23:53 (304.)
2104KlimuttaOliver67071Ludwigshafen am RheinLaufdrachenM45181:56:04 (120.)
2105KohleiKatja67072LudwigshafenLaufdrachenW3582:05:52 (212.)
2106GrundElisabeth65549Limburg an der LahnVLG EisenbachW2071:57:06 (133.)
2241JakobsThomas61267Neu-AnspachM35111:57:02 (132.)
2174JupeMiriam35759DriedorfTeam TVE NetphenW4011:49:38 (80.)
2219FiethenChristian61389SchmittenM45342:16:10 (278.)
2291SchwittaySebastian61191Rosbach vor der HöheM30102:00:16 (169.)
2198AlbertNina61440Oberursel (Taunus)W45112:12:26 (256.)
2197AlbertFrank61440Oberursel (Taunus)M45272:03:35 (188.)
2175HofmeierRalf35606Solms, LahnTV 1906 Burgsolms e.V.M5091:40:50 (35.)
2108BergmannMelanie61276Weilrod-GemündenFreiwillige Feuerwehr Weilrod-GemündenW4041:56:20 (123.)
2109KarnollRoland61276Weilrod-GemündenFreiwillige Feuerwehr Weilrod-GemündenM50332:03:15 (186.)
2199BaderNicolai60486Frankfurt am MainM35192:15:23 (271.)
2217EilbertSimon61250UsingenM2081:52:20 (96.)
2216EilbertSonja61250UsingenW50232:24:02 (305.)
2236HoppAlexandra35708HaigerW45202:25:57 (313.)
2083KollmerAlexander35510ButzbachLauftreff ButzbachM40212:07:47 (224.)
2177RempelThorsten65375Oestrich-WinkelSV Lops 78M40202:07:45 (223.)
2178HöhlerChristoph65606VillmarLF VillmarM6051:50:38 (88.)
2179ScherbThomas63456HanauTriCity DarmstadtM45141:53:02 (100.)
2311WilhelmiNicole61250UsingenW50222:24:02 (305.)
2220Garcia MarinIsidro35586WetzlarM60182:15:48 (277.)
2266NiebchAnna35606Solms, LahnW3572:05:22 (209.)
2180GrosEva35396Gießen, LahnMTV GießenW4562:05:26 (210.)
2181McGowanStephen65239Hochheim am MainRough PubbersM4021:28:47 (4.)
2182PanzDaniel35745Herborn, HessenSK HerbornseelbachM4091:44:04 (53.)
2183CalderonFrancisco60350Bad HomburgVAfKM50412:10:16 (237.)
2184FreitagCornelia35423Lich, HessenTV 1860 Lich e.VW3072:11:30 (252.)
2279RöhlStefan61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheM50452:15:28 (274.)
2231HettTanja61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheW50142:08:41 (226.)
2280RompelJeannette65514SchupbachW3531:55:54 (116.)
2113LinkeCaterina35638Leun, LahnTSV 1920 BissenbergW40152:18:37 (289.)
2112LinkeSascha35638Leun, LahnTSV 1920 BissenbergM35202:18:38 (290.)
2031DannerbauerAlexandra61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimW4572:08:45 (227.)
2034SteinbergErhard61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM6071:55:42 (113.)
2025BestStefan Uwe35606Solms, Lahnteam-naunheim.deM5031:35:41 (19.)
2185HungershausenPhilipp65550Limburg an der LahnLIMBURG-WEILBURGM40192:01:20 (172.)
2233HoffmannMarkus65719Hofheim am TaunusM45322:14:56 (266.)
2211DenglerKatharina65594Runkel, LahnW3592:14:56 (266.)
2272PanagosGeorg65510Hessen - IdsteinM55101:56:15 (122.)
2186KnörrUlrich71694Möglingen (Kreis Ludwigsburg,Württemberg)TV MöglingenM5581:55:32 (112.)
2287SchmidtAlexander35288WohratalM20142:17:45 (286.)
2188El MoussaouiMustafa60529Frankfurt am MainOCR FrankfurtM50382:05:56 (213.)
2029ReinhardtLisa35638Leunteam-naunheim.deW45182:21:39 (296.)
2189KlugeChristoph65510IdsteinVitova niedernhausenM60172:13:36 (263.)
2269OszvaldKatharina35789WeilmünsterW3092:32:49 (323.)
2190PfefferOliver35781WeilburgTuS KirschhofenM45312:04:44 (207.)
2033SitzmannDirk61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM50392:07:19 (218.)
2107StockenhofenRalf65618Selters (Taunus)VLG EisenbachM50251:54:36 (108.)
2061WeismüllerSabine56479Hellenhahn-SchellenbergTV Rennerod RUN FOR FUNW45132:12:33 (258.)
2060JungAnette56477RennerodTV Rennerod RUN FOR FUNW50182:12:34 (259.)
2260MüllerMichael61267Neu-Anspach/ WesterfeldM55131:58:18 (142.)
2194GabbPeter Christoph65594Runkel, LahnSV ArfurtM45111:49:23 (78.)