Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
Marathon 2018 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
M20
Bastian-Dominic Stahl 2:48:49
Marvin Reuter 3:13:47
Hendrik Schütz 4:19:43
M30
Roman Dubrovskyi 3:15:40
Hendrik Wallwaey 3:17:44
Marcus Kreyer 3:35:34
W30
Lisa Hartmann 3:29:34
Stefanie Schwarz 4:39:59
Mareike Hölzel 4:40:29
M35
Florian Neuschwander 2:29:15
Sven Gaul 3:08:03
Nawid Wuttke 3:30:15
W35
Eva Skalsky 3:29:03
Melanie Horn 4:07:17
Diana Steegers 4:15:39
M40
Andre Zwingmann 3:22:46
Jochen Burkhart 3:23:23
Lasse Collmann 3:32:43
W40
Manuela Scharf 3:36:11
Ria Bohrer 3:47:03
Katja Friedländer-Tiller 3:49:53
M45
Marco Diehl 2:52:11
Rene Strosny 3:06:01
Alexander Demandt 3:10:17
W45
Uli Patzke 3:31:27
Johanna Schlegel 3:41:24
Petra Pritzer 3:49:50
M50
Michael Eitner 2:55:23
Thomas Kröll 2:58:04
Lorenz Köhl 3:03:32
W50
Petra Kath 3:51:48
Pia Mauthe 4:19:24
Silke Lennartz 4:22:15
M55
Volker Walch 3:22:56
Meinhard Rompel 3:29:35
Dieter Masak 3:30:14
W55
Monika Fischer 3:52:47
Iris Henche 4:15:32
M60
Ulrich Amborn 3:04:58
Wolfgang Häuser 3:37:26
Kurt Butz 3:39:48
W60
Sabine Glierm 4:31:33
Christiane Schumpich 4:46:07
Bärbel Meyer 5:44:18
M65
Jürgen Bätz 3:54:23
Günter Scheeff 4:11:59
Kurt Kolo 4:13:28
M70
Klaus Felser 6:02:38

Marathon 2018 - Ergebnisliste
249 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWKPlatzErgebnis
270SzogsGünther61479GlashüttenM6575:40:46 (239.)
224KochErich35633LahnauAS Lahnländer LahnauM55385:37:42 (237.)
223SieberPhilipp35580WetzlarTSV SteindorfM2055:26:04 (231.)
295CigauJoachim35745HerbornM60205:16:52 (225.)
232JankowskiAxel35584WetzlarTuS WirbelauM40235:14:35 (224.)
245RunkelEdgar63549RonneburgJanaAlexM60195:04:35 (219.)
241SchönHans-Joachim63877SailaufM55335:04:34 (217.)
239RuegenbergGuido61348Bad HomburgM45325:04:34 (216.)
222BurinszkyMarkus35444BiebertalM50424:57:48 (213.)
228BossMarkus35781WeilburgM50414:50:59 (202.)
225KurzRoland72145Hirrlingen, Kr TübingenSV HirrlingenM6564:43:47 (196.)
250ModryMarkus61389Schmitten, TaunusM50394:43:32 (195.)
288GrahnertInesLG LangenW45124:42:11 (193.)
233Preusser-BrandtInga65597HünfeldenTV DaubornW45114:40:00 (188.)
281SchwarzStefanie35423Lich, HessW3024:39:59 (185.)
286HenriciAnnetteTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiW45104:39:59 (185.)
231HacklDieter35463FernwaldLT-Großen-BuseckM55284:37:45 (180.)
257LangHelmut36304AlsfeldSV AltenburgM60134:36:35 (175.)
278SchetterJanaW4054:32:21 (171.)
234GliermSabineW6014:31:33 (167.)
218MahnckeGunnar61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenM55244:29:38 (164.)
220PichéMichael65191WiesbadenM45274:26:57 (160.)
235EhrenbergerDieter65205WiesbadenLT HemsbachM55234:24:52 (156.)
251WendlandtHorst63589GroßhausenLaufteam GelnhausenM55214:21:35 (150.)
254ZiettowIrina63303DreieichW4574:19:08 (145.)
221MeuserJens65594RunkelTV RunkelM40194:18:22 (141.)
263Alvarez DelvalleHector60486FrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtM6544:18:19 (139.)
267CimanderRobert67069LudwigshafenTeam Ultrasports Sanboxwarriors PriateM50294:17:25 (136.)
265GeßweinBodo36318SchwalmtalTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM55164:17:24 (135.)
219WiesendahlSteffi56479WesternoheLT WesternoheW4554:15:20 (127.)
262WolffThomas61200WölfersheimBio Runner Rhein-MainM55154:14:40 (126.)
269KoloKurt61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM6534:13:28 (123.)
236BöhmSilkeW4544:13:08 (122.)
279UhdeBenjamin61476KronbergM3584:10:53 (112.)
248AtanassovMichael60439FrankfurtDie aale FrankforterM50234:07:50 (102.)
294SparlederBodoSV LEIFM6074:06:51 (99.)
280HoinStafanieW4044:04:16 (93.)
255LarsenKai35236BreidenbachSTC HommertshausenM40144:03:04 (92.)
291PreißStefan35043MarburgM40134:03:03 (90.)
247HausBjoern65428RüsselsheimBjoern PaceM40124:01:30 (89.)
229WatenhedHeiko35745HerbornM50213:59:49 (88.)
252VickusPeter55481DillendorfM50203:59:04 (86.)
282EggebrechtOliverLauf Freunde LaubuseschbachM50163:54:42 (80.)
266MartallerAlexander35510ButzbachTSV ButzbachM45173:53:30 (77.)
259ReifenbergerFrank63456HanauM5593:53:05 (76.)
293BuettnerHolgerBio Runner Rhein-MainM50143:52:41 (74.)
238NikrobischBerndTriathlon Equipe ElzM5583:52:17 (72.)
272KathPetraLTSV WestumW5013:51:48 (70.)
264Friedländer-TillerKatja63843NiedernbergW4033:49:53 (68.)
249ReinhardtPeter63263Neu-IsenburgSchnellauf IsenburgM3043:48:27 (62.)
277PfeifferJensTSV Krofdorf-GleibergM45153:47:52 (61.)
258BohrerRia61440OberurselW4023:47:03 (60.)
256FlecksMicky65520Bad CambergSV Bad CambergM5573:46:33 (59.)
246DrechslerJörg64853OtzbergTV Groß-UmstadtM45143:45:33 (56.)
290SistermannsElmarLG Mörfelden-WalldorfM50123:45:10 (55.)
253HelmertMichael57537Wissen, SiegDJK MarienstattM50113:44:39 (54.)
276JanßenNilsM4073:42:27 (52.)
244HellmeierJörg-Uwe60323FrankfurtLG Eintracht FrankfurtM5563:40:57 (49.)
284NaundorferOliverHüttenberger Land LäuferM4053:38:12 (43.)
273HäuserWolfgangSpiridon FrankfurtM6023:37:26 (42.)
227SteinHeiko65549LimburgTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM5083:35:26 (38.)
287GossenauerFlorianWorldpeace Bad SodenM4043:33:43 (36.)
285CollmannLasse69469WeinheimM4033:32:43 (33.)
237SchuckartRainer61440OberurselSC OberurselM5053:32:06 (32.)
283SkalskyEvaLUT AschaffenburgW3513:29:03 (25.)
268BurkhartJochen70565StuttgartM4023:23:23 (23.)
230WalchVolker35444BiebertalTSV KönigsbergM5513:22:56 (22.)
243ZwingmannAndre61381FriedrichsdorfAdidas Runners FrankfurtM4013:22:46 (21.)
260WerbonatJens46539DinslakenDUVM45103:22:04 (20.)
261HollAlexander56357Holzhausen A D HaideTuS HolzhausenM4593:20:34 (19.)
240SchneiderChristian63785ObernburgTV GroßostheimM4583:20:28 (18.)
242DubrovskyiRoman60528FrankfurtM3013:15:40 (15.)
274KrauseRalfteam-naunheim.deM4563:15:35 (14.)
271MüllerChristian61440OberurselTeam ForsthausM4543:11:21 (11.)
292AmbornUlrichLG OffenbachM6013:04:58 (7.)
275KöhlLorenz63110RodgauJSK RodgauM5033:03:32 (6.)
10NeuschwanderFlorian63067Offenbach am MainM3512:29:15 (1.)
217LauberGerrit Johanna35428LanggönsAS LahnLaender/ Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiW4584:26:47 (159.)
216GaulSven35644HohenahrHohenahr BerglaufM3523:08:03 (9.)
166HenselerOlaf61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheM50314:22:33 (153.)
57ButzHeinz61279GrävenwiesbachLT EmmershausenM6043:45:51 (57.)
73SchmiadeRalf65594Runkel-WirbelauTuS WirbelauM45284:37:56 (181.)
150BöhmeFrank61440Oberursel (Taunus)M45294:38:45 (182.)
74HofmannFriedhelm55481DillendorfHunsrück Marathon e.V.M50374:40:00 (187.)
75RoyJürgen41366Schwalmtal, NiederrheinAthletik-WaldnielM55314:52:06 (207.)
76DeinesKonrad63110RodgauTeam AsphaltschlurferM50153:53:36 (78.)
77BüdingerThomas61440Oberursel (Taunus)Team RENNTIER.DEM50324:29:02 (163.)
170JantosErhard65817Eppstein, TaunusM55304:49:47 (200.)
78ScheeffGünter72660BeurenSG Stern StuttgartM6524:11:59 (115.)
38StärkKarsten61273WehrheimLG Rosbach RodheimM40154:07:50 (102.)
79KadletzChristof65520Bad CambergTG CambergM50404:45:19 (197.)
198SarakunMarc35796WeinbachM3074:20:57 (148.)
152CortnumMarcus56754DünfusM50465:59:16 (244.)
194ProkopDaniel65719Hofheim am TaunusM40214:31:18 (166.)
80HornungFritz-Walter65760Eschborn, TaunusEschathlon / DIE LINKE. EschbornM60225:22:57 (229.)
157FischerJörn7551GeraM50133:52:38 (73.)
81GroßBettina65611BrechenLG BrechenW5064:33:51 (173.)
40MeyerTimm63071Offenbach am MainNowalala Sports OffenbachM3574:09:17 (107.)
209UllrichAndreas35638Leun, LahnM60114:12:24 (119.)
82HornMatthias35789WeilmünsterLoupies LauftreffM4093:46:30 (58.)
83LerchDirk61169Friedberg (Hessen)ASC Marathon FriedbergM50193:58:55 (84.)
201SeidelStephan61267Neu-AnspachM5093:40:03 (46.)
84SpiongAntar35789WeilmünsterTUS LangenbachM5553:38:28 (44.)
85WiesnerMichael65549Limburg an der LahnLT Hadamar/LG UltralaufM50254:11:39 (114.)
86HabermannSusanne60488Frankfurt am Mainvsc frankfurtW5054:28:22 (161.)
87CallotArnaud Roger35584WetzlarKikouroM45133:41:26 (51.)
88MüllerTobias35510ButzbachTPBM3554:07:59 (104.)
53SiegelJörg65399Kiedrich, RheingauTriathlon Team EltvilleM50103:40:43 (47.)
89WinterRainer63110RodgauGood Morning Run RodgauM55224:23:56 (154.)
90NilwarnGajanan60424Frankfurrt amm MainDER TouristikM40224:57:37 (212.)
42HölzelMareike64683Einhausen, HessenSporthunde Bergstrasse e.V.W3034:40:29 (190.)
43HelmlingManfred64646Heppenheim (Bergstraße)Sporthunde Bergstrasse e.V.M50384:40:29 (190.)
156FeikusMaik65594Runkel-WirbelauM40204:26:32 (158.)
35ReuterMarvin65529Waldemstreeworker sports teamM2023:13:47 (13.)
91StrzyzKlaus65760Eschborn, TaunusBio Runner Rhein-Main/Team EschathlonM6586:02:34 (245.)
160GierathsHans-Peter53426Königsfeld, EifelM6084:07:59 (104.)
92MauthePia35394Gießen, LahnTV Großen- BuseckW5024:19:24 (146.)
13HornMelanie35781WeilburgSC OberlahnW3524:07:17 (101.)
20RompelMeinhard65548Limburg an der LahnTuS LindenholzhausenM5523:29:35 (28.)
93ZardaStefan61194NiddatalTV AssenheimM55355:17:23 (226.)
94SaxAlmuth56182Urbar bei Koblenz am RheinTV UrbarW5094:45:56 (198.)
95SmetBart61389Schmitten (Taunus)Lt ReifenbergM6063:49:42 (65.)
96WilhelmiWolfgang61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusTV SeulbergM55264:33:04 (172.)
97PortzStefan63452HanauLaufinfussionM40164:11:18 (113.)
41ScheumannBurkhard63073Offenbach am MainNowalala Sports OffenbachM50244:09:17 (107.)
45ZöllnerIngo36767BreitscheidLT RoßbachtalM60124:13:00 (121.)
44KönigFlorian35708HaigerLT RoßbachtalM3543:57:18 (82.)
98SchumpichChristiane65817Eppstein, TaunusTSG Eppstein/Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiW6024:46:07 (199.)
11GeisJörg65614BeselichSC OberlahnM45264:17:02 (134.)
12HencheIris35781WeilburgSC OberlahnW5524:15:32 (128.)
186NeschkeHans-Harald61118Bad VilbelM45335:35:56 (236.)
21ZimmermannPeter65549Limburg an der LahnTuS LindenholzhausenM60104:10:32 (111.)
164HeilWilli65606VillmarM6053:48:35 (64.)
179LapajneMarko50226FrechenM55174:18:19 (139.)
99KröllThomas65428RüsselsheimTG Tria RüsselsheimM5022:58:04 (5.)
100GerwinPetra60325Frankfurt am MainSpiridon FrankfurtW3564:50:02 (201.)
39WeisbarthManuela61191Rosbach vor der HöheLGRosbach RodheimW4564:17:25 (136.)
22KernNorbert35633LahnauAS Lahnländer LahnauM55103:59:17 (87.)
101ReckmannThomas33378Rheda-WiedenbrückLG Burg WiedenbrückM45314:56:54 (211.)
18SteindlMarc61462Königstein im TaunusMTV KronbergM5043:29:19 (26.)
102FelserKlaus76756BellheimTV RheinzabernM7016:02:38 (246.)
103Mages-VeidtMarcel61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusSV Teutonia KöppernM3564:08:24 (106.)
24WallwaeyHendrik35452HeuchelheimAS Lahnländer LahnauM3023:17:44 (16.)
33KöhlerThomas60436Frankfurt am MainBio Runner Rhein-MainM60154:41:06 (192.)
148BeckerBertold35578WetzlarM55324:55:44 (210.)
105JochumMichael63512Hainburg, HessenTV HubnertM45304:40:00 (187.)
67LennartzSilke35789WeilmünsterLSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.W5034:22:15 (152.)
106MetzAndreas65779Kelkheim (Taunus)Taunus Runner EppenhainM5543:37:02 (41.)
193PluskotaJaroslaw61276WeilrodM40103:48:28 (63.)
47KremerFrank65611BrechenVLG EisenbachM45194:03:03 (90.)
205StorkKarsten60318Frankfurt am MainM45123:34:04 (37.)
177KoettnitzMatthias64560RiedstadtM50183:58:55 (84.)
107KlampKarl65550Limburg an der LahnLauftreff Landgericht LimburgM60174:53:58 (209.)
202SpruckNicole63165Mühlheim am MainW4065:14:34 (223.)
147BeckJuliane60431Frankfurt am MainW3554:25:06 (157.)
108StedenGeorg65620Waldbrunn (Westerwald)BSG Nassauische SparkasseM55274:33:51 (173.)
46HartmannLisa65520Bad CambergVLG EisenbachW3013:29:34 (27.)
213WeberManfred61250UsingenM60245:52:03 (241.)
65WolfAlexander61389Schmitten (Taunus)TSG NiederreifenbergM50364:37:14 (179.)
109SeilerGregor53359RheinbachTri Team MerzbachM4083:43:42 (53.)
181LukasSonja60314Frankfurt am MainW3544:18:11 (138.)
110KelmMichael63636BrachttalLT UnterreichenbachM3064:06:30 (98.)
192PinningtonRobert61273WehrheimM55134:10:24 (109.)
185MeyerBärbel64347Griesheim, HessenW6035:44:18 (240.)
112FeuerbachTimo61206WöllstadtTSG 1896M40174:12:49 (120.)
199SauerUwe65929Frankfurt am MainM55395:57:40 (243.)
190OttoChristian40878RatingenM55294:39:39 (183.)
49Van WierenSietske46569HünxeRapid RamirezW3585:04:34 (215.)
48EiteneuerBernd46569HünxeRapid RamirezM60144:39:39 (183.)
146BailletChristian61273WehrheimM45234:14:20 (124.)
195ReinhardRichard61250UsingenM50173:58:09 (83.)
183MelerowiczMichael61267Neu-AnspachM3084:21:10 (149.)
173KipperVolker23858Reinfeld, HolsteinM60164:51:14 (204.)
37StahlBastian-Dominic61440Oberursel (Taunus)#Breaking1M2012:48:49 (2.)
51BürgelElke57234WilnsdorfASC WeißbachtalW50104:52:05 (206.)
50BürgelMichael57234WilnsdorfASC WeißbachtalM55345:07:50 (222.)
158FleckThomas65812Bad Soden am TaunusM4573:19:51 (17.)
69FischerMonika61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheTSV Ober-ErlenbachW5513:52:47 (75.)
168HombergerRobert61389Schmitten (Taunus)M45224:12:12 (117.)
52BurgFlorian65343Eltville am RheinTriathlon Team EltvilleM4063:40:43 (47.)
215WuttkeNawid69257Wiesenbach (Baden)M3533:30:15 (30.)
113BätzJürgen96528FrankenblickDAV SonnebergM6513:54:23 (79.)
114DiehlMarco61440Oberursel (Taunus)DVAG-Marathon TeamM4512:52:11 (3.)
182MasakDieter35586WetzlarM5533:30:14 (29.)
187NickelsRudi64823Groß-UmstadtM60215:20:48 (227.)
54FernSima60320Frankfurt am MainGinnheimer LTW6046:06:16 (247.)
162HardtertBettina35390Gießen, LahnW50135:53:20 (242.)
115FrickUlrich61267Neu-AnspachTuS WeilnauM55254:29:52 (165.)
116BerduxDieter65817Eppstein, TaunusTSG EppsteinM60256:09:59 (248.)
167HofmannNorbert61389Schmitten (Taunus)M55365:22:01 (228.)
25PötzschKlaus65189WiesbadenPasstschon 98M50224:05:36 (95.)
214WiedemannValentin60487Frankfurt am MainM6554:28:22 (161.)
117TomczakDenis81827MünchenRunning MoreM40184:16:51 (132.)
191PatzkeUli52134HerzogenrathW4513:31:27 (31.)
203SchmitzHenning47051DuisburgLG Mauerweg BerlinM55194:18:53 (143.)
188NierbauerKai Uwe65527Niedernhausen, TaunusM50284:15:40 (131.)
23RauberKarsten35633LahnauAS Lahnländer LahnauM50455:37:42 (237.)
56ButzKurt61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenM6033:39:48 (45.)
71MeinelRenate35460Staufenberg, HessenTreiser LWTW5084:42:34 (194.)
58PritzerPetra57642AlpenrodDJK MarienstattW4533:49:50 (67.)
165HeimOlaf61389Schmitten (Taunus)M50264:12:10 (116.)
119Müller-ZederRalph65594Runkel, LahnTV RunkelM55204:18:54 (144.)
120StükerAndreas63110RodgauTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM3053:50:47 (69.)
121ReuterOliver61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheDJK Bad HomburgM45183:56:00 (81.)
176KoertingTorsten61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheM45254:16:56 (133.)
122ThulAlex60433Frankfurt am MainTri-Force FuldaM45163:49:43 (66.)
123SteckCorinna64372Ober-RamstadtLaufen mit HerzW50125:07:38 (220.)
124LöwRoland66424Homburg (Saar)ERC - HomburgM55114:05:36 (95.)
125EitnerMichael61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusTV 1893 BurgholzhausenM5012:55:23 (4.)
172KipperJenny61118Bad VilbelW3574:51:14 (203.)
127StrosnyAngela64397ModautalBSG MerckW5074:36:47 (176.)
206StrosnyRene64397ModautalM4523:06:01 (8.)
197RiechmannMatthias60385Frankfurt am MainM40113:52:03 (71.)
61ArndtCorinna-Fisun35428LanggönsMarathon Maniacs/TEAW45145:27:30 (233.)
60ArndtAlexander35428LanggönsMarathon Maniacs/TEAM45244:14:34 (125.)
15BergHans61476Kronberg im TaunusMTV KronbergM55184:18:22 (141.)
17KipperRené61449Steinbach (Taunus)MTV KronbergM3094:51:14 (203.)
145AckerAndreas64372Ober-RamstadtM50334:31:57 (168.)
62MillenAndreas65599ThalheimLG DornburgM4553:12:00 (12.)
27WiegandFrank64372Ober-RamstadtPasstschon 98M50344:31:58 (170.)
26WieczorekAnna64372Ober-RamstadtPasstschon 98W4594:31:57 (168.)
132BenzGabriel65779Kelkheim (Taunus)SV Fischbach 1912 e.V.M50354:37:03 (178.)
133GaugerUwe61279GrävenwiesbachLaubach/Ts.M50445:27:17 (232.)
135MaiwaldKatharina64380Roßdorf bei DarmstadtSC RoßdorfW50115:07:38 (220.)
151BungeRené65197WiesbadenM3594:36:52 (177.)
137SchützHendrik65606VillmarTria Equipe ElzM2034:19:43 (147.)
171JerofkeChristian35580WetzlarM50435:26:03 (230.)
138StelzerRalf64846Groß-ZimmernMember of Rebel FamilyM60235:33:46 (235.)
64von GehlenWolfgang61389Schmitten (Taunus)TSG NiederreifenbergM55124:06:51 (99.)
16DrebesRalph61476Kronberg im TaunusMTV KronbergM45113:27:43 (24.)
139ScharfManuela63505LangenselboldVerein zur Förderung der Gesundheit e.V.W4013:36:11 (40.)
207TrageserSusanne63755Alzenau in UnterfrankenW5044:24:42 (155.)
14ImmelBernadette35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnW45135:04:34 (215.)
140DieterAlexander63071Offenbach am MainEmergency room runners FrankfurtM55375:30:59 (234.)
141OestreichJürgen63263Neu-IsenburgLT Neu-IsenburgM6094:10:30 (110.)
30WelschMichael35647WaldsolmsGriedelbacher LäuferM55406:12:50 (249.)
29WelschAlexander35647WaldsolmsGriedelbacher LäuferM2044:53:50 (208.)
55NägelePeter60431Frankfurt am MainGinnheimer LTM60184:59:46 (214.)
59SteegersDiana57629KundertDJK MarienstattW3534:15:39 (130.)
204DethierBernd65779Kelkheim (Taunus)SV Fischbach 1912 e.V.M5063:33:18 (34.)
31DietzHolger61279GrävenwiesbachBio Runner Rhein-MainM45204:04:36 (94.)
178KreyerMarcus35510ButzbachM3033:35:34 (39.)
66LennartzJörg35789WeilmünsterLSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.M50304:21:53 (151.)
143RottenbacherKlaus65795Hattersheim am MainTSG EddersheimM55144:12:22 (118.)
63PohlAndreas65599Dornburg, WesterwaldLG DornburgM50274:15:36 (129.)
68DemandtAlexander61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheTSV Ober-ErlenbachM4533:10:17 (10.)
70FritzMichael35460Staufenberg, HessenTreiser LWTM45214:05:55 (97.)
36SchlegelJohanna61389Schmitten (Taunus)treeworker sports teamW4523:41:24 (50.)
34ReuterBernd65529Waldemstreeworker sports teamM5073:33:25 (35.)