Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
12km-Lauf 2019 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
MJA
Jan Pfeiffer 0:55:31
Oskar Sauer 1:05:14
M20
Patrick Droß 0:46:04
Felix Hoffarth 0:52:52
Jonas Winderling 0:54:34
W20
Sarah Haustein 0:50:28
Tytti Kirvesmies 0:52:24
Christina Böhm 1:00:24
M30
Frederik Ehling 0:45:46
Jens Hubert 0:48:41
Julian Schepp 0:50:31
W30
Elise Zerrath 1:02:48
Nina Henke 1:03:45
Linda Sophie Dick 1:04:51
M35
Stefan Andonov 0:58:16
Christian Ott 1:13:38
W35
Miriam Nickolay 0:58:42
Vanessa Groos 1:19:39
M40
Dominik Hölzer 0:48:20
Jesus Gil 0:53:43
Martin Abel 0:58:42
W40
Julia Moses 1:04:50
Sabrina Rosenkranz 1:11:48
Simone Bernhardt 1:12:38
M45
Jochen Nieratschker 0:46:28
Consello Gioacchino 0:52:02
Andreas Geßner 0:52:52
W45
Johanna Schlegel-Reuter 0:59:44
Silke Thies 1:01:33
Beate Schimpf 1:08:35
M50
Carl Kühn 0:52:52
Stefan Elmshäuser 0:56:50
Stephan König 1:01:11
W50
Elke Frank 0:58:52
Heidi Schmitz 1:05:51
Conny Eichhorn 1:06:47
M55
Michael Saul 0:58:32
Ralf Jörges 1:01:29
Andreas Zeidler 1:05:15
W55
Claudia Hoffarth 1:04:53
Andrea Schäfer 1:10:29
Petra Cemic 1:10:29
M60
Ulli Noll 1:03:45
Bruno Gelbert 1:05:43
Rainer Dietrich 1:13:46
W60
Roswitha Pistor 1:01:03
Emilia Baum 1:07:37
Conny Pratschker 1:14:50
M65
Robert Blum 0:57:19
Ingolf Rosenthal 0:58:28
Klaus Hasselbächer 1:04:50
W65
Ursula Rosenthal 1:15:54
M70
Francisco Barranco-Morales 1:06:16
Dieter Wick 1:22:51
M75
Werner Thies 1:20:09

12km-Lauf 2019 - Ergebnisliste
145 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWKPlatzErgebnis
3136MahrBernhard61276WeilrodM55141:43:19 (143.)
3162WiethDoris61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimW6071:35:19 (141.)
3114ThileMichaelM6541:30:13 (138.)
3133LappMichaelM6051:27:52 (135.)
3142PavelStephanieLauftreff SG RechtenbachW4081:22:55 (134.)
3118ThiesWernerTG CambergM7511:20:09 (128.)
3150EndersJens35767Breitscheidteam FraguM45101:19:40 (121.)
3151EndersTatjana35767BreitscheidVan SportW45101:19:39 (119.)
3148GroosVanessa35767BreitscheidVan SportW3521:19:39 (119.)
3132GelbertGerwidW5581:19:09 (116.)
3129SchwarzkopfKarinTV SulzbachW5571:18:59 (115.)
3158SchneiderAndreas61194NiddatalM4591:18:44 (114.)
3140KesterKatharina65207WiesbadenW2081:17:19 (110.)
3141UesterAndrea65549LimburgW5561:17:18 (109.)
3164ZitzwarekSteffen35519RockenbergM30111:17:07 (108.)
3139LenzElkeW3061:16:21 (105.)
3130HennigesNicoleTaunusflitzer LaubuseschbachW4581:16:02 (104.)
3119RosenthalUrsulaSV Rot-Weiß HadamarW6511:15:54 (103.)
3127Urban-WeimerAnetteSV Rot-Weiß HadamarW5061:15:20 (101.)
3157DietrichRainer60599FrankfurtM6031:13:46 (94.)
3124RathUteSC OberlahnW4541:12:49 (90.)
3122GrafDeborahW2071:12:49 (89.)
3123FiedlerStefanieSC OberlahnW4041:12:49 (89.)
3126ZwengelJörg61279GrävenwiesbachSonntagsstammtisch GrävenwiesbachM50111:11:48 (83.)
3154RosenkranzSabrina35789WeilmünsterTus 03 WeilmünsterW4021:11:48 (83.)
3161SteinhauerSabine55218IngelheimWiliraburgia Abi 81W5541:11:23 (81.)
3160TeutenbergAndreaW5041:11:15 (78.)
3163CemicPetra35789WeilmünsterTus 03 WeilmünsterW5531:10:29 (76.)
3165SchäferAndrea35789WeilmünsterTus 03 WeilmünsterW5521:10:29 (76.)
3137EhrenbergTillmannM4571:10:12 (74.)
3153SchimpfRainer61279GrävenwiesbachRV AnspachM5541:08:34 (67.)
3116BaumEmiliaFEIG ElektronicW6021:07:37 (65.)
3143Barranco-MoralesFranciscoHeusenstammM7011:06:16 (61.)
3125SchmitzHeidiTuS WeilnauW5021:05:51 (58.)
3131GelbertBrunoM6021:05:43 (57.)
3117ThiesSilkeW4521:01:33 (38.)
3115WilligerdodMariusM2051:01:29 (36.)
3159JörgesRalf35789WeilmünsterTus 03 WeilmünsterM5521:01:29 (36.)
3155PistorRoswitha61250UsingenTSG UsingenW6011:01:03 (34.)
3166GäsertNicole35789WeilmünsterTus 03 WeilmünsterM3081:00:30 (33.)
3120RosenthalIngolfSV Rot-Weiß HadamarM6520:58:28 (23.)
3128ElmshäuserStefanM5020:56:50 (20.)
3152BenderAchim61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM4540:55:37 (19.)
3149WinderlingJonasTSV ObererlenbachM2030:54:34 (16.)
3138GilJesusSpanien LeichtathletikM4020:53:43 (14.)
3145GeßnerAndreasTeam EselsmühleM4530:52:52 (12.)
3135KühnCarlTeam EselsmühleM5010:52:52 (11.)
3156GioacchinoConsello65510IdsteinRunnizs UnitedM4520:52:02 (9.)
3146ScheppJulianteam-naunheim.deM3030:50:31 (7.)
3147HausteinSarahteam-naunheim.deW2010:50:28 (6.)
3144HubertJensteam-naunheim.deM3020:48:41 (5.)
3134NieratschkerJochenTEAM Tri-Tra-TrullalaM4510:46:28 (3.)
3121DroßPatrickTuSpo 1920 eV HolzhausenM2010:46:04 (2.)
3040Schlegel-ReuterJohanna61389Schmitten (Taunus)treeworker sports teamW4510:59:44 (29.)
3041HoffarthFelix35102LohraTeam EselsmühleM2020:52:52 (11.)
3042HoffarthClaudia35101LohraTV LohraW5511:04:53 (49.)
3043KirvesmiesTytti60322Frankfurt am MainSpiridonW2020:52:24 (10.)
3044PfeifferJan61250UsingenTuS EschbachMJA10:55:31 (18.)
3109SauerOskar35781WeilburgMJA21:05:14 (51.)
3108SauerMatthias35781WeilburgM5051:05:14 (51.)
3045HasselbächerKlaus61276WeilrodFeuerwehr Weilrod GemündenM6531:04:50 (46.)
3046HölzerDominik65624AltendiezLG Lahn-Aar-EsterauM4010:48:20 (4.)
3047SchmidtAnn-Kathrin35781WeilburgSTV DrommershausenW3071:21:03 (131.)
3094ImmelTobias35756MittenaarM45111:20:24 (129.)
3096KlipstasKatjana61273WehrheimW20101:35:18 (140.)
3048ThomaschkyEggord Petra55252WiesbadenTria Team DSW DarmstadtW5051:12:11 (85.)
3088EhlingFrederik60313Frankfurt am MainM3010:45:46 (1.)
3093ImmelDamaris35756MittenaarW4071:20:24 (129.)
3078BeckChristoph61276WeilrodM5561:10:21 (75.)
3075AnduleitManfred61267Neu-AnspachM4550:59:21 (28.)
3007UrbanJosef65520Bad CambergFreunde des SpochtsM5081:08:09 (66.)
3005EichhornConny65520Bad CambergFreunde des SpochtsW5031:06:47 (62.)
3077BeckSebastian60528Frankfurt am MainM3040:51:37 (8.)
3049BlumRobert61279GrävenwiesbachTus 03 WeilmünsterM6510:57:19 (21.)
3095KlipstasJohanna99095ErfurtW2061:05:41 (56.)
3050MüllerLisa65817Eppstein, TaunusTSG EPPSTEINW2041:05:05 (50.)
3000KahlSandra35745Herborn, Hessenteam-naunheim.deW4561:13:48 (95.)
3014EscherMatthias65520Bad CambergLauftreff TG CambergM5071:06:06 (59.)
3015SchmidtAxel65520Bad CambergLauftreff TG CambergM5061:06:06 (59.)
3039VeithCornelia61276WeilrodSG NiederlaukenW6061:29:26 (137.)
3017NickolayMiriam52351Düren, RheinlandLC "Iss nemmer weit"W3510:58:42 (25.)
3016AbelMartin65614BeselichLC "Iss nemmer weit"M4030:58:42 (25.)
3018KupferschmidStefan70197StuttgartViking-PowerM3060:54:34 (16.)
3019ZerrathElise23554LübeckViking-PowerW3011:02:48 (40.)
3051SchimpfBeate61279GrävenwiesbachRV AnspachW4531:08:35 (68.)
3020KlipstasThomas61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM6061:30:33 (139.)
3052WickDieter35796WeinbachRitterflitzer FreienfelsM7021:22:51 (132.)
3053SpechtGisela63075Offenbach am MainTSG BürgelW55121:56:19 (145.)
3054KettenußAnke61276WeilrodFraport RunnersW45131:43:19 (143.)
3103Nordhorn-BenzMaren35606Solms, LahnW4061:19:28 (118.)
3083BüttgenClaudia61279GrävenwiesbachW55111:28:50 (136.)
3022BletzBettina61266Neu-AnspachSG AnspachW4591:18:38 (112.)
3023GöhmannSonja61267Neu-AnspachSG-AnspachW4051:18:38 (112.)
3098LünstedtJens61197FlorstadtM5041:03:11 (41.)
3074AndonovStefan60598Frankfurt am MainM3510:58:16 (22.)
3004AhleringTorsten65520Bad CambergFreunde des SpochtsM5581:11:28 (82.)
3092IlzhöferSascha65520Bad CambergM3091:03:39 (42.)
3102MüllerSteffen65549Limburg an der LahnM2061:02:45 (39.)
3105OttChristian65594Runkel, LahnM3521:13:38 (92.)
3104OttChristina65594Runkel, LahnW2091:22:53 (133.)
3006KönigStephan65520Bad CambergFreunde des SpochtsM5031:01:11 (35.)
3056HanikaMartin35428LanggönsTSV OberkleenM6551:36:59 (142.)
3001LebrechtMichael35576Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM4581:17:31 (111.)
3059BöhmChristina35708HaigerTV DillenburgW2031:00:24 (31.)
3024HenkeNina65597HünfeldenTSV HeringenW3021:03:45 (43.)
3025SchunkePrayudi65604Elz, WesterwaldTSV HeringenM3070:59:55 (30.)
3026OrthDavid35410HungenTGV SchottenM3050:53:48 (15.)
3060PerryInes61440Oberursel (Taunus)Crossfit KronbergW4551:13:42 (93.)
3008AuerMarina35578WetzlarLT WetzlarW5551:12:38 (87.)
3011MüllerAndreas61273WehrheimTaunuswadeM4041:04:33 (45.)
3084Cañas Fornies SchneiderRosa Maria35606Solms, LahnW6051:19:49 (123.)
3003SchneiderMichael35606Solms, Lahnteam-naunheim.deM55131:19:48 (122.)
3061SaulMichael61384Schmitten (Taunus)LT ReifenbergM5510:58:32 (24.)
3062NollUlli35647WaldsolmsTUS BrandoberndorfM6011:03:45 (43.)
3063JostFrank1000Brüssel (Belgien)Abi 1981 Gymnasium Philippinum WeilburgM5571:11:17 (80.)
3064ZeidlerAndreas65551Limburg an der LahnTUS LindenholzhausenM5531:05:15 (53.)
3012PetzoldMarcel61273WehrheimTaunuswadeM4051:08:55 (69.)
3013SchneiderTom61273WehrheimTaunuswadeM5091:08:55 (69.)
3009BernhardtSimone35582WetzlarLT WetzlarW4031:12:38 (87.)
3091HimmelMathias65606VillmarM5551:09:07 (71.)
3082BüchsWalter35789WeilmünsterM55101:14:39 (97.)
3029Chabrowski-BüchsHilka65817Eppstein, TaunusTCE EppsteinW6041:14:54 (100.)
3028BüchsWerner65817Eppstein, TaunusTCE EppsteinM55111:14:40 (98.)
3106PrinzLukas35792LöhnbergM2041:00:28 (32.)
3107RiedeOliver65520Bad CambergM4561:07:21 (63.)
3086DickLinda Sophie61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheW3031:04:51 (48.)
3065KleinMarkus61462Königstein im TaunusHetzmischnedM50121:19:21 (117.)
3031LehnhardtKim35625Hüttenberg, HessenFC 1946 ReiskirchenW2051:05:19 (54.)
3030GösslLars35625Hüttenberg, HessenFC 1946 ReiskirchenM2071:05:19 (54.)
3110SchuckartChristine61440Oberursel (Taunus)W5071:16:21 (105.)
3066PratschkerConny65451KelsterbachTuS KelsterbachW6031:14:50 (99.)
3113MosesJuliaW4011:04:50 (46.)
3067SimonKarsten61267Neu-AnspachAhle Worschd RunnersM50101:11:15 (78.)
3081BrünigDaniela65197WiesbadenW4571:15:43 (102.)
3080BrünigGerd65197WiesbadenM5591:12:12 (86.)
3068TuczekKlaus35753Greifenstein, HessenAktion für BehinderteM6041:13:59 (96.)
3076BeckMadeleine60528Frankfurt am MainW3041:09:23 (72.)
3069LenzJennifer35606Solms, LahnTV Herborn-SeelbachW3051:09:55 (73.)
3070FrankElke35428LanggönsTSV NiederkleenW5010:58:52 (27.)
3035Gössl-GathSiglinde35625Hüttenberg, HessenLauftreff WetzlarW55101:19:56 (124.)
3034GösslCornelia35625Hüttenberg, HessenLauftreff WetzlarW5591:19:56 (124.)
3036EckerNicole35625Hüttenberg, HessenFC ReiskirchenW45121:20:06 (126.)
3037ReinschAnja35625Hüttenberg, HessenFC ReiskirchenW45111:20:06 (126.)
3087DietzSebastian35781Weilburg-WaldhsusenM30101:07:29 (64.)
3038BöhmerJürgen61276WeilrodSG NiederlaukenM55121:16:23 (107.)