Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
Marathon 2017 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
M20
David Schön 2:49:07
Bastian-Dominic Stahl 2:51:01
Johannes Waldschmidt 3:14:10
M30
Raymond Van Benthum 2:53:22
Nawid Wuttke 3:17:33
Michael Schäfer 3:17:46
W30
Hendrike Hatzmann 3:17:13
Mareike Schültz 3:48:24
Stefanie Schwarz 4:25:08
M35
Nikolai Bulushev 3:01:12
Jason Elliott 3:05:30
Norman Hertlein 3:07:34
W35
Natascha Heine 3:35:19
Melanie Horn 3:47:08
Jenny Kipper 3:56:02
M40
Oliver Hajak 3:15:12
Jens Werbonat 3:24:35
Stefan Daum 3:24:56
W40
Katja Friedländer-Tiller 3:24:42
Martina Geismar-Steidl 3:36:13
Eva Brandl 3:36:36
M45
Harald Horstkotte 2:51:06
Ralf Krause 3:03:57
Hans Jäger 3:05:39
W45
Jutta Siefert 3:14:30
Astrid Janz 3:40:19
Silke Böhm 3:45:52
M50
Lorenz Köhl 2:51:41
Michael Eitner 2:54:02
Marc Steindl 2:58:30
W50
Jacqueline Binz 3:33:58
Monika Fischer 3:49:36
Iris Henche 3:49:43
M55
Eule Frings 3:02:19
Uwe Görig 3:09:30
Dieter Masak 3:13:31
W55
Rita Weiß 3:49:41
Silvia Kratzheller 4:19:30
Silvana Kothe 4:29:54
M60
Ulrich Amborn 2:57:01
Kurt Butz 3:20:36
Bart Smet 3:20:47
W60
Christiane Schumpich 3:57:08
Annegret Spielmann 4:35:20
Bärbel Meyer 5:14:35
M65
Hector Alvarezdelvalle 4:00:48
Günther Scheibehenne 4:08:16
Valentin Wiedemann 4:21:32
W65
Gudrun Stickel-Mehlhorn 4:32:11
Marita Freisberg 5:54:53
M70
Roland Gutjahr 4:48:18
Klaus Strzyz 5:07:53
W70
Heidi Saliger 4:14:47

Marathon 2017 - Ergebnisliste
329 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWKPlatzErgebnis
376GlaumUwe63128DietzenbachSC SteinbergM50273:46:49 (113.)
375ZöllsFriederich61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM3563:24:10 (42.)
374BüttnerHolger65812Bad Soden am TaunusBio Runner Rhein-MainM50233:37:48 (84.)
373MüllerAndreas65835Liederbach am TaunusBio Runner Rhein-MainM50243:37:49 (85.)
372WallenlachHanne53547Roßbach (Wied)Selbstläufer AltenahrW5554:42:56 (284.)
371PosingiesRaimond69121Heidelberg (Neckar)M50444:02:19 (193.)
370GsellBernd69115Heidelberg (Neckar)M45374:02:19 (193.)
368HoffmannDietmar55131Mainz am RheinM55153:49:20 (125.)
367PhilippJochen60322Frankfurt am MainDZ Bank RunnersM5093:13:19 (23.)
366GöbelReinhard61389Schmitten (Taunus)MTV KronbergM60184:20:26 (242.)
365PreißStefan35043Marburg / LahnMarburgM4093:40:24 (92.)
364FreisbergMarita65779Kelkheim (Taunus)W6525:54:53 (329.)
363WeißRita61129Nidderau, HessenTV WindeckenW5513:49:41 (129.)
362JantosErhard65817Eppstein, TaunusM55394:13:59 (229.)
361WaldschmidtJohannes79102Freiburg im BreisgauRudergesellschaft WetzlarM2033:14:10 (26.)
360HenriziAnette61267Neu-AnspachStramme WadlnW45124:25:07 (253.)
359WaldschmidtUllrich35578WetzlarTV WetzlarM60123:52:45 (145.)
358ScheibehenneGünther35239SteffenbergSTC HommertshausenM6524:08:16 (210.)
357HofmonnFriedhelm55481DillendorfHunsrück Marathon e.V.M50534:25:08 (255.)
356MenzeThorsten61200WölfersheimDeka Sport e.V.M40174:07:50 (209.)
355HolersIngo61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM55364:10:58 (219.)
354AmbornUlrich63067OffenbachLG OffenbachM6012:57:01 (7.)
353HardtFrank56182Urbar bei Koblenz am RheinTV-UrbarM45263:48:24 (121.)
352SchültzMareike56567NeuwiedTV UrbarW3023:48:24 (121.)
351SporlederBodo63654Büdingen, HessenM55273:59:30 (180.)
350HeyerHermann56218Mülheim-KärlichLG Mauerweg BolinM55464:55:01 (305.)
349MetzDieter55252WiesbadenTria Team DSW DarmstadtM5053:05:30 (13.)
348BinzJacqueline60431Frankfurt am MainDeutsche BundesbankW5013:33:58 (66.)
347WenzelArno65719Hofheim am TaunusDZ BANK runnersM50123:27:47 (53.)
346KrauseRalf35578Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM4523:03:57 (12.)
345SchafSebastian68254MannheimSoprema Team TSVMannheimM35184:12:43 (222.)
344KöhlerLothar61440Oberursel (Taunus)SC OberurselM5073:09:07 (19.)
343BurkhartJochen70565StuttgartLC Olympia WiesbadenM35103:36:12 (77.)
342SchwarzStefanie35423Lich, HessenW3034:25:08 (255.)
341LandmannJörg53343WachtbergLG PössemM55253:58:40 (177.)
340ZietlowIrina63071OffenbachW4543:51:09 (139.)
339FrenzlNicole61440Oberursel (Taunus)Schnauftreff OberurselW4063:55:03 (156.)
338PrystawikOliver61440Oberursel (Taunus)Schnauftreff OberurselM45333:55:04 (157.)
337AlvarezdelvalleHector60487Frankfurt am MainSpiridon FrankfurtM6514:00:48 (186.)
336WolffThomas61200WölfersheimBio Runner Rhein-MainM55193:52:32 (144.)
335StrzyzKlaus65760Eschborn, TaunusBio Runner Rhein-MainM7025:07:53 (315.)
334DamerowRaymond50354Hürth, RheinlandFord FCVD 05M60204:27:17 (259.)
333KaulSebastian65529WaldemsTG Schwanheim / Tri-Team-WaldemsM3073:48:00 (119.)
332SorgVolker76199Karlsruhe (Baden)HC Neuenbürg 2000M3043:39:38 (89.)
331KöhlLorenz63110RodgauJSK RodgauM5012:51:41 (4.)
330KipperJenny61118Bad VilbelW3533:56:02 (162.)
329NeumeisterKlaus35075Gladenbach100 Marathon ClubM5553:25:21 (49.)
328SchuttRichard63486BruchköbelLT Hanau/ BruchköbelM5583:33:12 (64.)
327HaakeKlaus65817Eppstein, TaunusSG DB AusdauerM45153:35:44 (75.)
326BlaßPeter61239Ober-MörlenDLRG Tri-Team WetzlarM55294:00:33 (185.)
325CampbellSebastian63868GroßwallstadtM3053:46:40 (112.)
324KotheSilvana61250UsingenPatchworkrunners UsingenW5534:29:54 (264.)
323KlauseAndreas61118Bad VilbelEintracht Frankfurt TriathlonM50223:37:35 (83.)
322SteindlMarc61476Kronberg im TaunusMTV KronbergM5032:58:30 (8.)
321SchönHans-Joachim63877SailaufM55354:10:55 (218.)
320KönigStefan67117LimburgerhofSSV Ludwigshafen e.V.M45343:55:54 (161.)
319KochMatthias61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheM50474:09:27 (213.)
318MuesBernhard89077UlmASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm 011M45313:53:21 (149.)
317FaulhubeMichael59469EnseDJK Grün-Weiß WeilM45524:31:33 (270.)
316SerafinMelissa59469EnseDJK Grün-Weiß WerlW3044:31:33 (270.)
315HubermannSusanne60488Frankfurt am MainW4594:21:32 (245.)
314BorschFrank60488Frankfurt am MainM50514:21:32 (244.)
312NandaSameer60438Frankfurt am MainM40184:13:40 (227.)
311JostMatthias65611BrechenTeam ErdingerM50363:56:05 (163.)
310HacklDieter35463FernwaldTV Grossen BuseckM55203:52:58 (147.)
309SteinbachThomas65589Hadamar, WesterwaldLC-MengerskirchenM5543:23:46 (40.)
308MeuserJens65594Runkel, LahnTV RunkelM4073:35:28 (73.)
307OehlerDietmarNiederhuasentreeworker sports teamM50484:12:35 (221.)
306WinterMarkus61381FriedrichsdorfM45183:40:41 (94.)
305Müller-ZederRalph65594Runkel, LahnTV RunkelM55314:04:54 (200.)
304KlickMichael45701Herten, WestfalenSUS BertlichM4043:27:44 (52.)
303WiesnerMichael65549Limburg an der LahnLT HadamarM50373:56:19 (164.)
301SaligerHeidi65604Elz, WesterwaldSV Rot-Weiß HadamarW7014:14:47 (233.)
300PetermannGerhard71672MarbachBottwartal-MarathonM5042:59:22 (9.)
299KöhlerThomas60437Frankfurt am MainBio Runner Rhein-MainM55163:49:36 (127.)
298Stickel-MehlhornGudrun60437Frankfurt am MainTSV 1875 BonamesW6514:32:11 (272.)
297ObermayerJürgen71672Marbach am NeckarBottwartal-MarathonM55263:58:43 (178.)
296KochErich35642LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM55404:18:06 (238.)
295FörsterOttmar35633LahnauLahn LaenderM55103:39:05 (87.)
10Friedländer-TillerKatja63843Niedernberg, UnterfrankenMain Ausdauershop NiedernbergW4013:24:42 (47.)
5BulushevNikolai61118Bad VilbelM3513:01:12 (10.)
302TrostRainer65549Limburg an der LahnTuS LindenholzhausenM6073:40:34 (93.)
294KratzhellerSilvia65627Elbtal, WesterwaldRot-Weiß HadamarW5524:19:30 (241.)
292BünningAndreas65589Hadamar, WesterwaldSV Rot Weiß HadamarM55223:56:19 (164.)
293SchuckertRainer61440Oberursel (Taunus)M45163:39:21 (88.)
289HeddrichMartina35614AßlarLG Asslar-WerdorfW45144:30:58 (269.)
290SzogsGünther61479Glashütten, TaunusM6564:38:43 (281.)
291RühlWolfgang68519ViernheimLT HemsbachM60154:13:00 (224.)
87LotzHarald35614Aßlarteam-naunheim.deM45103:24:27 (44.)
92BrendelKlaus Ulrich65510HünstettenRotaryclub Bad CambergM6575:08:21 (316.)
67SchniererPeter65618EisenbachVLG EisenbachM50163:34:16 (67.)
94WerbonatJens46539DinslakenDUVM4023:24:35 (45.)
95ScheinerJörg60433Frankfurt am MainFrankfurter Ruder-Ges. OberradM50393:58:04 (172.)
96ReiterThomas97199Ochsenfurt, UnterfrankenLauftreff AlbigM55414:30:32 (266.)
38HeineNatascha65510IdsteinIdsteinW3513:35:19 (72.)
37HeineBenjamin65510IdsteinIdsteinM3593:31:27 (59.)
97GroßBettina65611BrechenLG BrechenW5064:14:38 (231.)
211BöhmSilke61276WeilrodW4533:45:52 (107.)
204DethierBernd65779Kelkheim (Taunus)SV Fischbach 1912 e.V.M4563:13:58 (25.)
23SchulzMatthias35796WeinbachSC OberlahnM50253:43:35 (102.)
239JanßenNils61231Bad NauheimM35133:42:19 (98.)
216DurrenbachAlban60487Frankfurt am MainM40194:19:11 (240.)
236HorstkotteHarald61389Schmitten (Taunus)M4512:51:06 (3.)
98SchäferMichael61169Friedberg (Hessen)TSV Nieder-MörlenM3033:17:46 (33.)
39DaumStefan65479RaunheimLG UltralaufM4033:24:56 (48.)
99JurkUte97209VeitshöchheimStadtmarathon Würzburg e.V.W5544:30:32 (266.)
100JanzAstrid60431Frankfurt am MainSKC Deutsche BundesbankW4523:40:19 (90.)
101BortschHeiko35606Solms, LahnSantini Doging ClubM50635:40:24 (325.)
102WinterMoni63303Dreieich"Die Schulstraß´läuft"W4074:01:59 (189.)
213BraunAnette54453NittelW5594:52:59 (300.)
218ElliottJason65812Bad Soden am TaunusM3523:05:30 (13.)
231HerbstFred60439Frankfurt am MainM50303:49:52 (132.)
288ZamperoniDörte60389Frankfurt am MainW5094:46:24 (289.)
212BradyJames61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheM6053:21:40 (37.)
104GonserMartin64342Seeheim-JugenheimLTG DA-EberstadtM50263:46:27 (111.)
105WolffHeinz65626Fachingen, Rhein-Lahn-KreisMTB Team SchaumburgM50454:04:23 (199.)
251MeierWerner61267Neu-AnspachM50504:20:48 (243.)
106MüllerJohannes65830KriftelSG Frankfurt-NiedM3573:24:20 (43.)
107LöhrStefan53179BonnLT Hertha BuschhovenM45444:07:45 (208.)
108MohrMichael56068Koblenz am RheinSCC SaffigM3553:23:58 (41.)
109StöhrAchim61440Oberursel (Taunus)Ponyclub OberurselM45404:04:15 (198.)
207BaumannGerd35647WaldsolmsM60244:47:54 (290.)
271SeidelStephan61267Neu-AnspachM45223:43:40 (103.)
41KrahWerner61440Oberursel (Taunus)TV 1889 WeißkirchenM60113:52:27 (143.)
282WeberAlexander35398Gießen, LahnM30114:33:55 (275.)
110RaatzWolfgang65520Bad CambergTG CambergM5563:31:06 (57.)
111BiaeschJoachim61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusGesundheitsdialog e.V.M50574:58:15 (306.)
112DörrVolker67376Harthausen, PfalzASV HarthausenM60103:51:45 (141.)
42LuxenburgerChristian61440Oberursel (Taunus)TV1889 WeißkirchenM45123:29:35 (56.)
113GeisArmin-Mimi61479Glashütten, TaunusTuS NiederjosbachM55143:46:25 (110.)
261PelchenIngo71686Remseck am NeckarM5083:12:01 (21.)
114SiefertJutta34128Kassel, HessenPSV grün-weiss KasselW4513:14:30 (27.)
22HencheIris35781WeilburgSC OberlahnW5033:49:43 (131.)
223FrankeDaniel61440Oberursel (Taunus)M4063:33:41 (65.)
28PretschMichael65719Hofheim am TaunusPasstschon98M35113:37:21 (82.)
115LorenzJörg34225BaunatalKSV BaunatalM50333:51:52 (142.)
75ButzHeinz61279GrävenwiesbachLT EmmershausenM6043:21:22 (36.)
116SmetBart61389Schmitten (Taunus)Lt ReifenbergM6033:20:47 (35.)
91FischerMonika61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheTSV Ober-ErlenbachW5023:49:36 (127.)
117KirchnerBert65795Hattersheim am MainOCR-FRANKFURTM45464:12:43 (222.)
118RuppertClemens35625Hüttenberg, HessenTUS 1965 VollnkirchenM45544:43:49 (287.)
11DornMarkus65779Kelkheim (Taunus)TuS HornauM45504:25:18 (257.)
286WetzNorbert61184KarbenM55324:05:16 (201.)
119BeidlSonja63128DietzenbachSC SteinbergW45185:06:09 (312.)
120HenzeCarsten60389Frankfurt am MainTV Trais-HorloffM40113:48:05 (120.)
45BreidebandSteffen63571GelnhausenLaufteam GelnhausenM50464:08:29 (212.)
20GeisJörg65614BeselichSC OberlahnM45233:44:48 (105.)
235HornMelanie35781WeilburgW3523:47:08 (115.)
47Knester-TheisHeike57234WilnsdorfASC WeißbachtalW55104:53:06 (301.)
122DieterAlexander63071Offenbach am MainEmergency room runners FrankfurtM55474:59:36 (308.)
123AtanassovMichael60438Frankfurt am MainDie aale FrankforterM50293:49:41 (129.)
124SaxAlmuth56182Urbar bei Koblenz am RheinTV UrbarW45154:48:40 (294.)
125SpechtRainer63075Offenbach am MainTSG BürgelM50153:31:58 (61.)
225GeyerHendrik35781WeilburgM2043:53:29 (150.)
126GotthardtAlexandra57234WilnsdorfASC Weißbachtal e.V.W45174:53:06 (301.)
127NinkOliver65558GückingenLaufschule WesterwaldM45424:07:12 (204.)
51SauerbreiAndrea64390Erzhausen, HessenTV 1862 LangenW5564:43:15 (285.)
49SauerbreiAnika64390Erzhausen, HessenTV 1862 LangenW3054:43:15 (285.)
266RöderVolker64401Groß-BieberauM45564:54:45 (303.)
259PartenheimerMartin55595HargesheimM40164:07:39 (205.)
53RoosMartin65375Oestrich-WinkelTV HattenheimM55344:10:19 (216.)
128SchipperDieter63500SeligenstadtLG SeligenstadtM5573:31:18 (58.)
237JakobiClaudia65830KriftelW3544:02:03 (190.)
129KelmMichael63636BrachttalTTV BrachttalM3083:50:42 (136.)
130LangerThomas65843SulzbachTSG Sulzbach / TsM45203:42:45 (100.)
131SchroederPetra61194AssenheimGMRVW5584:52:29 (297.)
55FenderBirgit71277Rutesheimmarathon4youW5084:37:15 (280.)
54FenderNorbert71277Rutesheimmarathon4youM55113:42:23 (99.)
247LükeChristian92268EtzelwangM45575:02:06 (310.)
133SchönDavid35390Gießen, LahnTSV Krofdorf-GleibergM2012:49:07 (1.)
220FischerMichael64331WeiterstadtM45394:03:48 (197.)
57KortykaJoachim67346SpeyerLT Hemsbach/100MCM60255:06:09 (312.)
134VerhoevenBenjamin63925Laudenbach, UnterfrankenBeVegt.de ,Veganrunner A-BurgM3583:28:44 (55.)
262PinningtonRobert61273WehrheimM55243:57:56 (170.)
135HalbleibFatima79194GundelfingenRosskopfrunnersW45104:22:43 (249.)
33MeiselPeter35415PohlheimTSG LeihgesternM5593:36:24 (79.)
137FischerChristian61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusLaufgötter KöppernM50423:59:04 (179.)
249MarvinDaniel60320Frankfurt am MainM50615:18:05 (323.)
263PrebleAmanda60320Frankfurt am MainW50115:18:04 (322.)
267RohdenGrit65510IdsteinW4043:47:55 (118.)
138FrerichsKarsten60435Frankfurt am MainBELC 1989 FrankfurtM45213:43:21 (101.)
139WuttkeNawid69257Wiesenbach (Baden)WiesenbachM3023:17:33 (32.)
58FringsEule53505AltenahrSelbstläufer SV AltenahrM5513:02:19 (11.)
59VanderschaegheNicole53229BonnSelbstläufer SV AltenahrW4094:24:49 (250.)
36PauliDietmar69469Weinheim/SulzbachLT HemsbachM55173:49:55 (133.)
140MikoschKlaus64807DieburgTV Groß-UmstadtM45534:40:05 (282.)
141WiegandHolger36093KünzellSV DirlosM45113:26:03 (50.)
233HolzStefan65232TaunussteinM45494:24:55 (252.)
142OscheeJürgen95336MainleusASV Triathlon KulmbachM50283:49:34 (126.)
143TomaschewskiUlrich74564Crailsheim100 Marathon ClubM60224:32:51 (274.)
144WiedemannValentin60487Frankfurt am MainVSCM6534:21:32 (244.)
145ZöllnerIngo35767Breitscheid, HessenTeam FraguM60164:15:23 (236.)
146KönigFlorian35708HaigerLT RossbachtalM35174:01:53 (188.)
35HertingerBernhard95146LaudenbachLT HemsbachM60133:59:38 (182.)
44ZimmermannPeter65549Limburg an der LahnTuS LindenholzhausenM6063:38:12 (86.)
147MeinelRenate35460Staufenberg, HessenTreiser LWtW4553:55:52 (160.)
148JacksonAlexander61250UsingenUsinger TSGM2053:55:42 (159.)
149SuhartonoMarcel3930Visprunningcoach.meM35153:57:59 (171.)
275UhdeBenjamin61476KronbergM35163:59:34 (181.)
242KonradtJochen57078SiegenM50524:22:40 (247.)
241KonradtMarion57078SiegenW5074:22:40 (247.)
238JankaJens61389Schmitten (Taunus)M40204:28:09 (261.)
150StedenGeorg65620Waldbrunn (Westerwald)BSG Nassauische SparkasseM50383:56:20 (166.)
240KirschnerNorbert50825KölnM55444:46:11 (288.)
151KirschnerBarbara50825KölnBSG Team EVAGW4584:14:42 (232.)
285WettsteinRamon76131Karlsruhe (Baden)M40123:54:28 (153.)
60SpielmannAnnegret61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusTV SeulbergW6024:35:20 (277.)
152HajakOliver64319PfungstadtSüdhessen RunnersM4013:15:12 (28.)
221FleckThomas65812Bad Soden am TaunusM4553:13:04 (22.)
48KoczorCarsten57223Kreuztal, WestfalenASC WeißbachtalM45585:06:28 (314.)
153HahnloserMichael61449Steinbach (Taunus)Schwebes Rennhasen OberurselM50433:59:48 (183.)
206BailletChristian61273WehrheimM45353:57:22 (168.)
65MeyerBirgit65719Hofheim am TaunusTV WallauW4574:13:59 (229.)
154BöhmSebastian79104Freiburg im BreisgauDFG LFA FreiburgM4053:32:39 (63.)
227GrubbertMartin92331Parsberg, OberpfalzM60194:24:49 (250.)
155SchwarzkopfRoland63834Sulzbach am MainTV SulzbachM55304:01:27 (187.)
16MannPetra65779Kelkheim (Taunus)TuS HornauW5044:05:58 (203.)
63RiekieVan Den Berg1000StedumRunploug GarrelsweerW5574:47:54 (290.)
62Van Den BergDick1000StedumRunploug GarrelsweerM6093:48:39 (123.)
157HerrCurt61239Ober-MörlenLauftreff O.-M.M50193:35:07 (71.)
255MilakovicJosip65205WiesbadenM40143:58:06 (173.)
64LosertPetra65719Hofheim am TaunusTV WallauW5054:08:21 (211.)
31BrandlEva35440Linden, HessenTSG LeihgesternW4033:36:36 (80.)
66KremerFrank65611BrechenVLG EisenbachM45143:34:17 (68.)
158WeimerPatrick65589Hadamar, WesterwaldSV Rot Weiß HadamarM45323:55:00 (155.)
159Preusser-BrandtInga65597HünfeldenTV DaubornW45114:25:07 (253.)
160HertleinNorman61476Kronberg im TaunusMTV KronbergM3533:07:34 (17.)
244LapajneMarko50226FrechenM55384:13:40 (227.)
161MillenAndreas65599ThalheimLG DornburgM4543:06:49 (16.)
15FernSima60320Frankfurt am MainGinnheimer LTW6045:41:30 (326.)
273StorkKarsten60318Frankfurt am MainM4583:16:58 (30.)
257NickelsRudi64560RiedstadtM60214:32:19 (273.)
253MeyerBärbel64347Griesheim, HessenW6035:14:35 (319.)
162OttChristian63762GroßostheimTV GroßostheimM45193:41:36 (96.)
73StükerAndreas63110RodgauTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM3063:47:46 (117.)
68GrimmRon63776MömbrisLaufZiel AschaffenburgM40154:02:11 (191.)
14HohmannReinhold65779Kelkheim (Taunus)TuS HornauM6544:25:19 (258.)
12GutjahrRoland65779Kelkheim (Taunus)TuS HornauM7014:48:18 (292.)
219FischerJörn60385Frankfurt am MainM50203:36:10 (76.)
70DaumAlfred63319RödermarkRUN 4 FUN RödermarkM60234:36:58 (279.)
272StahlBastian-Dominic61250UsingenM2022:51:01 (2.)
281WeberStephan63667NiddaM50494:17:20 (237.)
277VeitMartin61440Oberursel (Taunus)M4083:35:34 (74.)
210Boelen-TheileClaus51503RösrathM50584:58:46 (307.)
270SchreiberSandy63075Offenbach am MainW4053:49:13 (124.)
265RiechmannMatthias60385Frankfurt am MainM35143:47:02 (114.)
71RehnMatthias63322RödermarkRUN 4 FUN RödermarkM55454:52:30 (298.)
163HornMatthias35789WeilmünsterLoupies LauftreffM40133:55:18 (158.)
164BiniasJürgen47226DuisburgLC DuisburgM55434:40:13 (283.)
264ReinhardRichard61250UsingenM50113:26:29 (51.)
32MehlHans35440Linden, HessenTSG LeihgesternM50213:36:36 (80.)
230HeilWilli65606SeelbachM6083:41:47 (97.)
165PitzMarkus33014Bad DriburgTV Jahn Bad DriburgM45303:53:02 (148.)
27SalzJürgen54317OsburgLauftreff SV OlewigM45243:45:56 (109.)
166NägelePeter60431Frankfurt am MainGinnheimer LTM60174:18:33 (239.)
69HöflerHerbert63755Alzenau in UnterfrankenLaufziel AschaffenburgM60144:02:11 (191.)
167TraxlerPeter65439Flörsheim am MainSpiridon FrankfurtM45363:58:06 (173.)
168MarksteinerSven65549Limburg an der LahnTrain4RennsteigUltraM40103:44:52 (106.)
25HeckelChristoph54295TrierLauftreff SV OlewigM55133:45:53 (108.)
169SchrodThomas61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusTSG FriedrichsdorfM6554:35:58 (278.)
222ForbesAlistair60329Frankfurt am MainM50173:34:54 (69.)
234HombergerRobert61389Schmitten (Taunus)M45414:05:40 (202.)
24DörenMarc54317GutweilerLauftreff SV OlewigM35123:40:53 (95.)
250MasakDieter35586WetzlarM5533:13:31 (24.)
13HajekHans-Jürgen65779Kelkheim (Taunus)TuS HornauM50323:51:36 (140.)
171KöhlerSebastian35641SchöffengrundStübchenfreunde WetzlarM2074:29:59 (265.)
173FrickUlrich61267Neu-AnspachTuS WeilnauM55213:54:55 (154.)
276Van BenthumRaymond5432KC CuijkM3012:53:22 (5.)
243KreyerMarcus35510ButzbachM3094:10:37 (217.)
174SchumpichChristiane65817Eppstein, TaunusTSG Eppstein/Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiW6013:57:08 (167.)
175BerduxDieter65815Eppstein, TaunusLG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/NeuenhainM60265:49:36 (327.)
287WittThomas61118Bad VilbelM50554:30:46 (268.)
280WeberManfred61250UsingenM60275:50:08 (328.)
176SelbachChristoph35687DillenburgTV NiederscheldM50103:24:40 (46.)
177KlugeDietmar65719Hofheim am TaunusReisegruppe SchlemmerblockM50183:35:03 (70.)
180SchmidtThorsten57339ErndtebrückTUS ErndtebrückM45283:50:49 (137.)
183RauberKarsten35633LahnauLahnLaenderM50544:29:35 (263.)
30WiegandFrank64372Ober-RamstadtPasstschon98M5063:08:03 (18.)
278Von GehlenWolfgang61389Schmitten (Taunus)M55334:09:47 (215.)
232HofmannNorbert61389Schmitten (Taunus)M55485:08:44 (317.)
46MartinMathias63571GelnhausenLaufteam GelnhausenM50403:58:25 (175.)
184VölpThomas61116Bad VilbelFrika Triathlon TeamM50605:05:00 (311.)
72KrohAndreas61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM50595:00:06 (309.)
74ButzKurt61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenM6023:20:36 (34.)
258NierbauerKai Uwe65527Niedernhausen, TaunusM50353:53:56 (152.)
79KostyszynManfred69234DielheimTSV 05 RotM55233:57:50 (169.)
185ArndtAlexander35428LanggönsHüttenberger Land Läufer/TEAM45133:32:28 (62.)
228HatzmannHendrike52072AachenW3013:17:13 (31.)
208BergmannStephan55599Gau-BickelheimM45384:03:07 (195.)
61WilhelmiWolfgang61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusTV SeulbergM55284:00:06 (184.)
78JägerHans74909MeckesheimTSV 05 RotM4533:05:39 (15.)
187RühlClemens55118Mainz am RheinSV SchleicherM50564:54:45 (303.)
209BetteIngo61206Nieder-WöllstadtM45173:40:23 (91.)
21Geismar-SteidlMartina35781WeilburgSC OberlahnW4023:36:13 (78.)
188KargerAndrea71229Leonberg (Württemberg)Team BittelW45134:29:04 (262.)
77SchneiderKatrin61267Neu-AnspachSV Tri City DarmstadtW3065:17:03 (320.)
189HüfnerHolger63486BruchköbelFeuerwehrsportverein FrankfurtM35195:17:03 (320.)
191RottenbacherKlaus65795Hattersheim am MainTSG EddersheimM55123:44:30 (104.)
192BeckerBertold35578WetzlarLT WetzlarM55424:34:50 (276.)
193EitnerMichael61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusTV 1893 BurgholzhausenM5022:54:02 (6.)
194KobußThorsten41366Schwalmtal, NiederrheinAthletik WaldnielM45474:13:35 (225.)
215ConradThomas61231Bad NauheimM45484:13:36 (226.)
284WehserSven61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheM40214:52:55 (299.)
195GörigUwe34637SchrecksbachVfB SchrecksbachM5523:09:30 (20.)
196BuchwaldDirk35796WeinbachRitterflitzerM45293:52:56 (146.)
19WestenbergerSandra65779KelkheimTuS HornauW45164:49:28 (296.)
17MeierJoachim65779KelkheimTuS HornauM45554:48:54 (295.)
83HegebarthCarsten65594Runkel, LahnTriablo DiefenbachM30104:15:10 (234.)
260PatzkeUli52134HerzogenrathW4084:03:10 (196.)
18SchmittGaby65779Kelkheim (Taunus)TuS HornauW50104:48:18 (292.)
197HirschRoland61118Bad VilbelTeam beVegt.deM50343:53:30 (151.)
214BuderusMark65611BrechenM45454:09:46 (214.)
283WedigAriane60316Frankfurt am MainW45195:14:28 (318.)
82HegebarthSebastian65604Elz, WesterwaldTriablo DiefenbachM2064:15:10 (234.)
198WerseJörg63329Egelsbach, HessenSG EgelsbachM50413:58:32 (176.)
226GrafThorsten35753Greifenstein, HessenM4593:22:30 (38.)
199TilleStephan65719Hofheim am TaunusRoter Stern HofheimM45253:47:32 (116.)
200RothenbächerMarkus60488Frankfurt am MainDER Touristik FrankfurtM45514:27:23 (260.)
84ReuterBernd65529Waldemstreeworker sports teamM50133:28:00 (54.)
86BartoschekGerhard35641Schöffengrundteam-naunheim.deM55183:50:55 (138.)
248MänzBenjamin60322Frankfurt am MainM3543:22:45 (39.)
201DelfsSören21075HamburgDie EntenM45434:07:41 (207.)
268Sarasty RodriguezYvonne61440Oberursel (Taunus)W4564:07:40 (206.)
224GaugerUwe61279GrävenwiesbachM50625:40:23 (324.)
34EhrenbergerDieter65205WiesbadenLT HemsbachM55374:11:39 (220.)
89GromAndreas63303DreieichBio Runner Rhein-MainM50313:50:09 (134.)
88DietzHolger61279GrävenwiesbachBio Runner Rhein-MainM45273:50:09 (134.)
50PohlAndreas65599Dornburg, WesterwaldLG DornburgM50143:31:46 (60.)
90DemandtAlexander61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheTSV Ober-ErlenbachM4573:16:40 (29.)