Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
Staffellauf 2012 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
Herren
smart tees rheinmain 2:41:22,0
MTV Kronberg 2:45:09,6
MEN IN BLACK 2:48:49,1
Mixed
MTV Kronberg Duo team 3:26:19,8
Team BOSS 3:27:58,8
VLG Eisenbach 2 3:32:11,5
Damen
LG Dornburg/ Schang&Haxels.. 3:15:44,3
Lahnlaender Girl 1 3:44:34,6
Die Muddies 3:44:46,5

Staffellauf 2012 - Ergebnisliste
95 Treffer
#    TeamnameLäuferPLZOrtØ‑AlterWKPlatzErgebnis
4035TV LangsdorfHermann Herrmann, Sven Herrmann, Michael Neumann, Jasmin Hadzialagic35423langsdorf47m183:40:05,4 (29.)
4031Weidig und der Alte FritzChristiane Itter, Martin Hanika, Thorsten Friedrich, Marius Reusch35428Langgöns- Cleeberg43mixed343:59:13,4 (69.)
4036Scheuerbären BommersheimAndreas Heuer, Henrik Burkard, Kai Klein, Thorsten Winter61440Oberursel (Taunus)46m93:29:52,8 (12.)
4089StahlstaffelDominique Stahl, Axel Stahl, Steffen Frei, Christiane Ihl61276Weilrod36m113:31:09,7 (14.)
4029Lennenixen LT Hagen-EmstIngrid Graf, Petra Lindstädt, Susanne Denker, Claudia Kantak58093Hagen (Westfalen)53w144:50:10,3 (95.)
4063Team Health CityPeter May, Michael Thiele, Nadja Löbel, Michael Zilian61250Usingen48mixed73:37:44,6 (22.)
4026runawayUwe Füll, Christoph Schneider, Marx Peter, Hill Marcello65510Idstein49m133:35:35,8 (18.)
4081ASC 3Werner Kölsch, Sigrund Kölsch, Horst Dieter, Horst-Dieter Schmidt57234Wilnsdorf58mixed143:41:58,5 (35.)
4097TaunusadlerJoachim Meier, Sandra Westenberger, Michael Abshagen, Martina Malis65779Kelkheim (Taunus)44mixed293:56:36,8 (64.)
4043Taunus Sparkasse 2Andreas Elleringmann, Sylvia Wolenik, Tanja Brunnhölzl, Yvonne Velten61352Bad Homburg vor der Höhe45mixed303:56:43,2 (65.)
4066Braxe & die WeltenbummlerJens Enders, Martin Michel, Jasmin Michel, Romina Michel35767Breitscheid, Hessen32mixed444:13:33,3 (84.)
4039smart tees rheinmainAlexander Jüngst, Melkamu Meseret, Belete Muleta, Jakob Tecza65817Eppstein, Taunus23m12:41:22,0 (1.)
4068PW-LK-Power-TeamJohannes Mosebach, Max Reinecke, Flavio Cavallo, Christopher Conzelmann61381Friedrichsdorf, Taunus18m233:45:34,3 (43.)
4060MTV Kronberg Duo teamKatrin Böhme, Katrin Böhme, Günther Peters, Günther Peters61476Kronberg45mixed13:26:19,8 (10.)
4090MTV Kronberg Team HubertHerrmann Hessberger, Luis Feitas, Peter Rössler, Hubert Leitermann61476Kronberg im Taunus63m283:50:08,0 (53.)
4059MTV Kronberg Team PeterSabine Herbold, Peter Kaufmann, Werner Kasimir, Britta Guckler61476Kronberg im Taunus53mixed83:38:30,9 (24.)
4062MTV Team Kronberg 1Ulrike Mewes, Uta Renn, Catia Manon, Hans-Joachim Herr61476Kronberg46mixed354:00:00,6 (70.)
4061MTV Kronberg Flotte BienenInge Linke, Bärbel Spathelf, Monika Mathes, Conny Pollinger61476Kronberg im Taunus57w104:14:36,1 (86.)
4085Usinger TSGSimone Brückel, Yvonne Einhäuser, Dagmar Jäkel, Marita Schütrumpf61250Usingen52w53:46:03,2 (47.)
4067two4fourDaniela Daus, Daniela Daus, Nadja Mörth, Nadja Mörth60385Frankfurt am Main40w114:21:03,0 (89.)
4007Triathlon-Team Tageblatt 3Gaby Janiczek, Dieter Köster, Adolf Jung, Lapp Michael35781Weilburg54mixed323:58:06,1 (67.)
4006Triathlon-Team Tageblatt 2Dieter Janiczek, Hans Thumm, Bethke André, Heike Thiemann-Jakobi35781Weilburg49mixed173:45:51,1 (44.)
4001Triathlon-Team Tageblatt 1Harald Wagner, Oliver Jakobi, Simone Einig, Ulrich Peter35781Weilburg47mixed153:44:49,6 (40.)
4034Running GagsCornelia Pommerening, Lena Obalsky, Claudia Henrici, Fabian Cipura61267Neu-Anspach26mixed93:38:45,7 (25.)
4005ASC 2Torsten Jung, Torsten Jung, Cornelia Neuser, Volker Rübsamen57234Wilnsdorf51mixed213:50:23,0 (54.)
4033KFG-RunnersJochen Henkel, Ruprecht Unckell, Marion Weinheimer, Frank Hechler61352Bad Homburg vor der Höhe39mixed263:54:48,8 (61.)
4091MEN IN BLACKChristian Kieser, Robin Kurzweil, David Moreno Hidalgo, Jan Meissgeier61389Schmitten (Taunus)18m32:48:49,1 (3.)
4051TV Großen-Buseck 5Mechthild Wolf, Jutta Eichhöfer, Annika Münch, Christiane Lemmer35418Buseck49w84:11:45,5 (80.)
4050TV Großen-Buseck 4Norbert Dietzler, Rolf Kramer, Norbert Münch, Harald Haas35418Buseck56m213:42:38,0 (36.)
4049TV Großen-Buseck 3Matthias Wagner, Manfred Eichhöfer, Andre Rustom, Jörg Nöding35418Buseck45m203:41:51,8 (34.)
4048TV Großen-Buseck 2Katrin Teuwsen, Pia Wagner, Katrin Loder, Gerhard Pitz35418Buseck39mixed163:45:23,7 (42.)
4047TV Großen-Buseck 1Wendelin Häussler, Lars Hofmann, Fred Richter, Halit Aydin35418Buseck46m53:13:40,6 (5.)
4098Team BOSSStefan Würz, Oliver Fiedler, Stefanie Fiedler, Bärbel Würz35792Löhnberg43mixed23:27:58,8 (11.)
4053perlmondo.deTina Lieber, Frank Lieber, Sven-Erik Best, Katja Holland-Best61273Wehrheim39mixed223:51:09,7 (55.)
4027Goeteborg RunnersDenise Geller, Anne-Katrin Kolb, Jessica Feth, Hagen Heubach60487Frankfurt am Main31mixed464:17:58,1 (88.)
4079TuS WeilnauJan Ruiter, Bruno Piberhofer, Udo Becker, Heike Voigt61276Weilrod54mixed113:40:12,5 (30.)
4032Landjugend WehrheimMichel Bauer, Norbert Hartmann, Volker Minet, Silvia Schmidt-Bauer61273Wehrheim46mixed364:00:39,2 (72.)
4012Team Monster EnergyEric Chapman, Andrew Chapman, Klaus Müller, Clemens Müller61348Bad Homburg vor der Höhe30m324:16:08,0 (87.)
4073Die schnellen F´dorferChristoph Dellith, Tobias Ullrich, Hans-Jürgen König, Kurt Neuberger61381Friedrichsdorf, Taunus48m173:38:50,4 (27.)
4038Feuerwehr GemündenKlaus Hasselbächer, Sebastian Holtz, Carsten Jäger, Roland Karnoll61276Weilrod38m163:38:48,3 (26.)
4042Taunus Sparkasse IMarkus Franz, Thomas Bölsterling, Carsten Oelkers, Michael Wolf61352Bad Homburg vor der Höhe51m123:31:25,0 (15.)
4058TUS Ahausen 3Niels Wagner, Lukas Schick, Hermann Schmidt, Hartmut Moos35781Weilburg36m223:44:32,7 (37.)
4078ASCBernd Sauer, Gabriele Wörster, Michael Wörster, Michael Wörster57234Wilnsdorf59mixed123:40:31,9 (31.)
4046Team LangsdorfCordula Schäfer, Holger Schäfer, Julia Köhler, Michael Uhl35423Lich, Hessen36mixed43:34:37,8 (17.)
4028Erdblasenrunners LT Hagen-EmstErwin Graf, Dieter Lindstädt, Klaus Müntefering, Dirk Kantak58093Hagen (Westfalen)58m243:45:54,5 (46.)
4057TUS Ahausen 2Maximilian Patzak, Andreas Alt, Matthias Löw, Arno Hörle35781Weilburg42m253:46:53,6 (49.)
4056TUS Ahausen 1Niklas Hörle, Jonas Schmidt, Sebastian Löw, Alexander Löw35781Weilburg19m73:21:23,7 (8.)
4018Mit Dick & DünnUdo Fiedler, Jennifer Welker, Paul Fiedler, Andreas Welker35633Lahnau35mixed333:58:07,8 (68.)
4003Holzheimer HasenGerhard Artzt, Ralf Bredemeyer, Nicole Allgeier, Christina Artzt35415Pohlheim47mixed193:46:04,5 (48.)
4096Die UffgereschteMatthias Wendel, Pamela Blazek, Florian Ludwig, Patrick Arnold35745Herborn, Hessen29mixed53:35:45,4 (19.)
4084VLG Eisenbach 3Daniel Pittner, Christoph Giegerich, Thomas Meier, Frank Falkenbach65618Eisenbach Taunus35m43:11:23,5 (4.)
4083VLG Eisenbach 2Ralf Trautmann, Hannah Anheier, Alexander Decker, Thorsten Herborn65618Eisenbach Taunus34mixed33:32:11,5 (16.)
4082VLG Eisenbach 1Heiko Abt, Stefan Wagner, Thomas Joost, Christian Hahn65618Eisenbach Taunus39mixed183:45:54,3 (45.)
4030energie wernbornReinhard Graichen, Gerlinde Graichen, Antonia Graichen, Joanna Graichen61250Usingen37mixed63:37:05,9 (21.)
4094LT WittgenbornAxel Etzrodt, Günter Wallocha, Lars Wallocha, Antje Wilhelm63607Wächtersbachächtersbach41mixed233:51:27,3 (56.)
4044HainpowerKarl Klamp jun., Kristina Immel, Roman Dr. Poseck, Monika Sommer65550Limburg an der Lahn41mixed243:53:00,9 (58.)
4040Bau & Service OberurselGerhard Bank, Frank Veith, Peter Lemanczik, Beate Kästner61440Oberursel (Taunus)52mixed404:06:51,4 (78.)
4080Lahnlaender Girl 1Julia Barger, Tatjana Tkaczuk, Andrea Pfeiffer, Jasmin Rumpf35606Solms, Lahnberbiel32w23:44:34,6 (38.)
4002Circle of friendsHeike Bähner, Rüdiger Eick, Claudia Makat, Elard Apel60433Frankfurt am Main49mixed394:05:02,2 (77.)
4072MTV KronbergMartin Walden, Mark Lembke, Marcel Leuze, Eriks Namsons61440Oberursel (Taunus)44m22:45:09,6 (2.)
4076dream team TUS WeilnauSylvia Rosenkranz-Hirschhäuser , Ingrid Moos, Monika Brechtel, Marjolein Voigt Mulder61276weilrod-Altweilnau59w134:31:31,0 (93.)
4019Fishermens Girl’sPatricia Höfner-Dunkel, Monika Hippert, Rainer Fischer, Mathias Biertz60486Frankfurt am Main51mixed434:11:54,7 (82.)
4088Erb-TeamFrank Stadler, Christopher Goy, Torsten Würz, Ralf Hofmann61352Bad Homburg vor der Höhe41m314:03:35,1 (75.)
4008TSG Frischlinge, LG BrechenPeter Eckert, Ralph Roth, Daniel Bock, Klaus Rudloff65611Brechen45m263:48:35,2 (51.)
4065SonntagsläuferAnton Meurer, Angelika Meurer, Sven Edlinger, Josef Edlinger65232Taunusstein51mixed133:41:51,8 (33.)
4070KJF Köppern RunnersPaul Weber, Andreas Atzbach, Jürgen Müller, Reiner Zimmermann61381Friedrichsdorf, Taunus53m334:40:46,0 (94.)
4017Orthopädische Klinik Braunfels Team 2Christian Müller, Corinna Frohwein, Dienst Markus, Nadja Dück35619Braunfels36mixed203:47:33,1 (50.)
4016Orthopädische Klinik Braunfels Team 1Kai Drastig, Günther Bisdorf, Vera Wloka, Nicole Vallerien35619Braunfels38mixed384:05:00,3 (76.)
4011Eschbach RunnersMario Butz, Sascha Schmidt, Oliver Schmidt, Lee Abbott61250Usingen37m143:35:51,1 (20.)
4054Road RunnersDaniela Lodder, Birgit Alka, Katja Hoffmann, Andrea Schwab65618Selters-Eisenbach42w124:23:01,7 (90.)
4052Gran ReservaMarcel Krämer-Mohnke, Doll Andre, Bianca Doll, Martin Moll61350Bad Homburg vor der Höhe52mixed484:31:22,6 (92.)
4095Lauftreff Hadamar 1Stefan Weis, Armin Deuser, Oliver Stingl, Thomas Grunwald65550Limburg an der Lahn49m83:22:51,2 (9.)
4087Die vier lustigen DreiThomas Böcher, Alexander Ewald, Jörg Springer, Frank Kremer65618Selters (Taunus)40m63:18:19,0 (7.)
4009Kindertagesstätte "eigenSinn"Katja Richter, Claudia Baumann, Gunter Frey, Oliver Böhm61276Weilrod41mixed253:54:22,6 (60.)
4077LG Brechen Frauen-PowerPetra Roth, Sabine Alice Ungeheuer, Margit Friedrich, Ute Heun-Eufinger65611Brechen48w43:45:15,2 (41.)
4055FC DorndorfEllen Swintek, Nicole Bender, Heike Schneider, Marion Lorger65599Dornburg, Westerwald38w74:00:04,3 (71.)
4021LG Dornburg/ Schang&Haxels GlühwürmchenKatja Gasteier, Bettina Klink, Melanie Fröhlich, Kerstin Kaiser65599Dornburg, Westerwald41w13:15:44,3 (6.)
4093ViktoryViktor Wagner, Rene Rauck, Olga Wagner, Elvira Klass35633Lahnau39mixed313:57:35,7 (66.)
4074Die 4 vom Dollen DorfTorsten Niessner, Burkhard Becker, Michael Gerullat, Siggi Voigtländer65520Bad Camberg48m153:38:11,0 (23.)
4010MUEM-TeamMartin Fürst, Uwe Rosenhahn, Elke Rohnstock, Martina Büttner65597Hünfelden41mixed273:55:10,4 (62.)
4020SchönwetterläuferReinhard Frank, Anja Schönwetter, Elke Frank, Christine Hüttl-Bodenbender35428Langgöns51mixed414:09:01,1 (79.)
4004holzpost.deSabine Bausch, Marius Walz, Felix Bank, Wolfgang Busse61381Friedrichsdorf, Taunus43mixed283:56:12,1 (63.)
4064SpontanteamSusanne Trautwein-Keller, Heike Wilm, Christiane Metz, Daniela von der Burg35396Gießen49w94:12:09,2 (83.)
4075Die wilden 70er - ReloadedHenrik Girg, Kevin Möglich, Anja Retzsch, Stefan Böff60489Frankfurt am Main36mixed103:39:51,0 (28.)
4071SGO Aale HerrnFrank Nagel, Ogga Petit, Peter Weisser, Wolfgang Pitz61352Bad Homburg vor der Höhe48m304:01:10,3 (73.)
4015Polizeidirektion Hochtaunus FahndungJürgen Vollmer, Bianca Feuerbach, Hans-Joachim Moos, Friedel Diehl61350Bad Homburg vor der Höhe47mixed474:25:35,9 (91.)
4014Polizeidirektion Hochtaunus Frauen 1Julia Meyer, Lisa Schmitt, Claudia Horn, Anke Kaulfuß61350Bad Homburg vor der Höhe39w63:53:01,2 (59.)
4013Polizeidirektion Hochtaunus Männer 1Thomas Dietrich, Romek Koza, Uwe Schweitzer, Bernd Meffert61350Bad Homburg vor der Höhe43m273:48:44,0 (52.)
4069Die MuddiesKerstin Domachowski, Wiebke Kayser-Bauch, Carmen Bettenhausen, Andrea Mottet61389Schmitten (Taunus)37w33:44:46,5 (39.)
4086Travel99Stephan Seidel, Claudia Schunicht, Angela Seidel, Hendrik Schunicht61267Neu-Anspach45mixed424:11:51,3 (81.)
4045T S G WehrheimBirgit Klipstas, Mathias Bender, Thomas Klipstas, Melanie Messer61273Wehrheim45mixed454:13:35,0 (85.)
4025Abi 1981 GPW Weilburg, Team 4Jens-Uwe Möglich, Markus Dr. Horz, Klaus Friedrich, Christian Schimko35792Löhnberg50m293:52:47,4 (57.)
4024Abi 1981 GPW Weilburg, Team 3Harald Ristau, Leander Klees, Sabine Steinhauer, Ralf Weil35792Löhnberg50mixed374:02:36,7 (74.)
4023Abi 1981 GPW Weilburg, Team 2Klaus Pradella, Frank Bröckl, Jürgen Dr. Schnee, Martin Frömel35792Löhnberg51m103:29:54,8 (13.)
4022Abi 1981 GPW Weilburg, Team 1Frank Jost, Ansgar Dr. Burth, Ulrich Knörr, Burkhard Simon35792Löhnberg50m193:41:19,2 (32.)