Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
Staffellauf 2008 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
Herren
www.ironman-profiline.com .. 2:31:26,8
LSG Goldener Grund 3 2:40:09,1
Jurex 2:58:00,0
Mixed
Cool Runners 2:46:30,7
VLG Eisenbach 3:14:08,8
Wanzke Sisters 3:22:20,0
Damen
Kochs Sahneschnittchen 3:18:36,9
TSG-Bienen on Tour 3:34:14,5
Limesstürmer 1 3:35:40,8

Staffellauf 2008 - Ergebnisliste
75 Treffer
#    TeamnameLäuferPLZOrtØ‑AlterWKPlatzErgebnis
JurexKarl Klamp, Sven Marksteiner, Jörg Antl, Norbert Nemeth0m32:58:00,0 (4.)
14301430Alexander Schmitt, Claudia Huhndorf, Bernd Beilstein, Simone Müller0mixed53:27:20,5 (18.)
1426TV LangsdorfThomas Gerke, Ralf Link, Julia Köhler, Cordula Schäfer Lotz0mixed103:38:43,6 (31.)
1427Running GagsMirweis Mahbubi, Laura Metz, Lena Schäfer, Daniel Johnke0mixed294:01:59,9 (56.)
1428Günthers NablosAdriane Schmiedhofer, Lukas Seibert, Andre Klippert, Melanie Tröller0mixed283:58:08,2 (54.)
1500Dream Team SchmittenBarbara Küber, Wolfgang Albert, Frank Küber, Carmen Albert61389Schmitten0mixed133:40:12,9 (35.)
1499Hahn im KorbMartina Kuth, Volker Kuth, Rita Hinz, Antje Kramer61267Neu-Anspach0mixed213:48:41,1 (46.)
1498die HangelsteinerChristina Reile-Link, Christine Metz, Ortwin Hahn, Susanne Trautwein-Keller35396Giessen0mixed263:55:35,0 (52.)
1497AH Kraftsolms / DietenhausenMarcus Schreier, Sven Sonntag, Mathias Rödl, Hartmut Mattis35645Kraftsolms0m244:09:21,9 (62.)
1496www.ironman-profiline.com TeammixMichael Budecker, Leon Kriszeleit, Stefan Rudeloff, Meinhard Volz61273Wehrheim0m12:31:26,8 (1.)
1495Ciny Mini GangMaria Bühler, Jasmin Conception, Melanie Tröller, Nadja Preis35428Langgöns0w104:31:12,9 (72.)
1494The Gopal GangPaul Bühler, Lukas Seibert, Andre Klippert, Sina Barthel35428Langgöns0mixed273:57:24,2 (53.)
1493Alice RunnersKarl-Heinz Bremer, Axel Trutti, Torsten Weber, Günther Faißt35428Langgöns0m183:35:32,6 (26.)
1492LT-MeintaunusHerbert Wiezorek, Birgit Kraus, Sven Schnabel, Karin Jouvenal65719Hofheim0mixed193:46:37,5 (43.)
1491Meerrettich - RunnersArmin Schütrumpf, Christoph Marx, Wolfgang Plumpe, Angelika Seel61250Usingen0mixed83:37:08,8 (29.)
1490Glaserei HötschlHeike Pulch, Anette Weis, Mathias Schmidt, Konrad Hötschl61449Steinbach0mixed344:13:07,6 (64.)
1489Fanta4Markus Pfaff, Maik Balser, Franziska Weppner, Carolin Keilmann35423Lich0mixed334:10:37,1 (63.)
1488LT BerghausenVolker Schmitz, Dieter Wagner, Peter Moos, Frank Henrich35614Aßlar-Berghausen0m43:00:15,2 (5.)
1487TTC KönigsteinPhilipp Riemer, Tobias Lusky, Surija Dewald, Marlon Graf61462Königstein0m2599:99:99,9 (75.)
1486LSG Goldener Grund 1Michael Fassauer, Helmut Nauheim, Brigitte Ohde, Yvonne Schneider65618Selters0mixed93:37:31,6 (30.)
1485LSG Goldener Grund 3Thomas Pauli, Ralf Nowak, Patrick Rivera, Toni da Conceicao65618Selters0m22:40:09,1 (2.)
1484Run for FunJulia Blaschke, Aferdita Rosaj, Dirk Bombe, Stefan Kluiber35789Weilmünster0mixed354:16:49,5 (66.)
1483TuS Lindenholzhausen 2Jürgen Busch, Bruno Kremer, Jutta Klinke, Judith Simonis65551Limburg0mixed163:43:47,2 (40.)
1482TuS Lindenholzhausen 1Alfred Jung-König, Ralf Machoczek, Justino Da Costa, René Schubert65551Limburg0m53:05:41,3 (6.)
1481der DoppelpackKlaus Glaser, Susanne Brendel, Peter Brendel, Carmen Glaser61276Weilrod0mixed173:45:46,0 (41.)
1480Bio Runner Rhein-Main 1Harald Veith, Jörg Schmitting, Rolf Schmitting, Hella-Marie Kroworz61350Bad Homburg0mixed243:52:41,4 (50.)
1479LahnLaender MädelsKristina Zerfaß, Simone Peschke, Sabine Becker-Brück, Petra Wagner35584Wetzlar0w54:05:43,2 (58.)
1478TSG-Jungs on tourChristian Stahl, Luca Günther, Jonas Trost, Niklas Marton65611Brechen0m133:28:00,2 (19.)
1477TSG 4 funsPhilipp Schneider, Pascal Schmitt, Malte Weber, Patrick Schmitt65611Brechen0m103:21:42,2 (13.)
1476DiDiDubbeljuPiDirk Voigt, Dirk Volkmar, Wolfgang Küster, Peter Weck61276Weilrod0m233:50:37,6 (48.)
1475Buena Vista Service ClubJohn Willis, Franz Herz, Eckhard Paulerberg, Guido Schubäus65611Oberbrechen0m193:39:50,9 (33.)
1474SC OberlahnAlexander Löw, Sebastian Löw, Niklas Hörle, Jonas Schmidt35781Ahausen0m113:23:26,2 (15.)
1473TaunusmädelsManuela Kölsch, Sonja Scherf, Marie-Therese Weinmann, Claudia Petri61276Weilrod0w74:13:39,0 (65.)
1472Lauftreff Bad Homburg - KirdorfAndre´ Sperzel, Erik Schaller, Mathias Höfler, Gerald Vogel61350Bad Homburg0m153:28:33,0 (21.)
1471TuS AhausenMaximilian Patzak, Arno Hörle, Armin Patzak, Matthias Löw55127Mainz0m173:35:18,2 (24.)
1470Die WaldläuferMichael Medak, Josie Doderer, Henning Doderer, Astrid Kuhn65529Waldems0mixed4099:99:99,9 (74.)
1469Looking good 2Tijana Sladakovic, Anke Siedelberg, Tina Brunner, Hans-Heinrich Müller61352Bad Homburg v.d.H.0mixed3999:99:99,9 (73.)
1468Braun LaufgruppeKerstin Gehrsitz, Michael Machlitt, Benno Krämer, Sven Solterbeck60489Frankfurt a.M0mixed113:39:02,0 (32.)
1467best agersGabi Hubl, Ingrid Moos, Monika Brechtel, Marjolein Voigt61276Weilrod0w94:31:12,9 (71.)
14664funs - 1Frank Schüttpelz, Anke Wenn, Bettina Kriener, Sigrid Grom61250Usingen0mixed384:28:05,0 (70.)
14654funs - 2Kristina Stürke, Marc Wenn, Martina Kath, Kira Kath61250Usingen0mixed374:28:04,9 (69.)
1464KelsterbandeMartina Schink, Cornelia Pratschker, Monika Schmuck, Christine Gnida65451Kelsterbach0w44:01:35,8 (55.)
1463Triathlon-Equipe-Elz IDorothe Kirschbaum, Andreas Peuker, Katja Wagner, Kathrin Kullmann65552Limburg-Eschhofen0mixed253:53:47,6 (51.)
1462FFW CleebergKatja Jung, Peter Wagner, Harald Repp, Sandra Wagner35510Butzbach-Bodenrod0mixed203:47:41,3 (44.)
1461Defahteam SchmittenThomas Busch, Peter Marx, Thomas Erdel, Detlev Matschat61389Schmitten0m123:25:50,3 (16.)
1460Kochs SahneschnittchenChristine Marx, Anke Arbogast, Gerlinde Graichen, Yvonne Einhäuser61389Schmitten0w13:18:36,9 (11.)
1459TV BommersheimDetlef Giebe, Thorsten Winter, Dirk Müller-Kästner, Ulf Rödde61440Oberursel0m73:11:26,0 (8.)
1458Müller & Co. Teamgeist 1Carsten Herzog, Gunter Blumhagen, Christoph Conrad, Sascha Wagner61279Grävenwiesbach0m163:31:47,0 (22.)
1457VLG EisenbachDragan Nikolic, Dirk Deisel, Eva Michalek, Frank Falkenbach65618Selters/Ts.0mixed23:14:08,8 (9.)
1456Kronberger TrailrunnerAnabel Ebert, Oliver Trenk, Judith Hähnlein, Jürgen Ebert61476Kronberg0mixed43:26:44,6 (17.)
1455TSG-Bienen on TourAnna Hein, Julia Schmidt, Anna-Lena Rudloff, Jessica Loke65611Brechen0w23:34:14,5 (23.)
1454LG Brechen XLMichael Sturm, Peter Eckert, Markus Trost, Alfred Schmitt65611Brechen0m63:10:18,5 (7.)
1453TuS Weilnau 209Rainer Brechtel, Jan Ruiter, Bruno Piberhofer, Thomas Götz61276Weilrod0m93:20:56,2 (12.)
1452Usinger SchnattergänseSabine Franz, Ulrike Schulze, Nicole Wilhelmi, Ute Hrubesch61250Usingen0w84:23:31,8 (68.)
1451Limesstürmer 3Günter Wepner, Catriona Fitzgerald, Beate Nickolai, Ingrid Biedenkopf61276Weilrod0mixed123:40:01,6 (34.)
1450Limesstürmer 2Joachim Zender, Sandra Tzschaschel, Karin Bernhardt, Tanja Friedrich61276Weilrod0mixed183:45:59,1 (42.)
1449Limesstürmer 1Elke Zender, Simone Brückel, Roswitha Pistor, Ute Faulhammer61276Weilrod0w33:35:40,8 (27.)
1448Run4FunJulia Beiderlinden, Peter Kaufmann, Regina Albert, Dieter Stahnke-Beiderlinden61476Kronberg0mixed324:08:08,0 (61.)
1447Alibaba und die 4 LäuferIngo Wassum, Jörg Springer, Thomas Böcher, Mike Hartmann65618Eisenbach0m83:17:47,4 (10.)
1446nie dahamHannelore Herfurth, Christiane Busch, Klarissa Seefeld, Hannelore Gräb61279Grävenwiesbach0w64:07:11,6 (59.)
1445Cool RunnersFelix Plinke, Axel Heidenreich, Andreas Grob, Anna Plinke61350Bad Homburg0mixed12:46:30,7 (3.)
1444Looking good!Birgit Maschlak, Patricia Höfner-Dunkel, Jochen Salow, Matthias Biertz61440Oberursel0mixed304:02:52,0 (57.)
1443Die WiesbadenerMichael Gerhard, Thiel, Diethlem Schlemmer, Petra Schlemmer65185Wiesbaden0mixed233:51:36,6 (49.)
1442BSOGerhard Bank, Bernd Feger, Hubert Dickopf, Angelo Apice61381Friedrichsdorf0m223:48:10,7 (45.)
1441NeueinsteigerNicholas Barclay, Marion Petith, Maik Stahlfänger, Tanja Barclay61273Wehrheim0mixed314:07:17,7 (60.)
1440PeNaTy-KiCarlos Erlewein, Daniela Müller, Nicole Leinberger - Erlewein, Rene Müller61276Weilrod0mixed143:40:22,3 (36.)
1439WeiltalschisserMichael Scherf, Lutz Schmidt, Benjamin Erlewein, Rolf-Dieter Dreyer61276Weilrod0m213:43:10,6 (39.)
1438Aale HerrnFrank Nagel, Stefan Petith, Peter Weißer, Wolfgang Petith61381Friedrichsdorf0m203:43:02,4 (37.)
1437just4funJorgen Norlen, Wolfgang Klein, Bardo Resch, Sally Pinkow61276Weilrod0mixed364:21:03,7 (67.)
1436FamilinlaufAnnette Rembser-Seck, Uwe Seck, Hermann Rembser, Manuel Trost65520Bad Camberg0mixed73:36:18,9 (28.)
1435Wanzke SistersUwe Wanzke, Kai Wanzke, Freddy Wanzke, Pia Theiß61276Weirod0mixed33:22:20,0 (14.)
1434TuS Weilnau INorbert Zepke, Martina Dech, Peter Michel, Oliver Böff61276Weilrod0mixed153:43:09,6 (38.)
1433fit um acht in arnoldshainSteffen Heymann, Ulf Heinrich, Volker Sprenger, Josef Mika61389Arnoldshain0m143:28:08,4 (20.)
1432die wilden 70gerHenrik Girg, Kevin Möglich, Stefan Böff, Anja Retzsch61276Weilrod0mixed223:48:51,2 (47.)
1431TUS Naunheim -team-naunheim.deMarkus Mohr, Steffen Bourcarde, Markus Rosenberger, Alexandra Berghäuser35576Wetzlar0mixed63:35:32,3 (25.)