Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
Marathon 2016 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
MJA
Julius Kalaitzi-Hack 5:09:59,9
M20
Johannes Waldschmidt 3:02:50,3
Bambi-Dominic Stahl 3:11:44,4
Hendrik Schneider 3:21:23,5
W20
Verena Repp 3:28:24,7
Christine Ackermann 3:33:19,2
Kristin Schäfer 3:35:52,1
M30
Karsten Henn 2:48:27,0
Robert Unger 2:52:53,0
Daniel Roth 2:57:51,9
W30
Jennifer Weber 3:33:23,7
Ann-Christin Weis 3:46:35,3
Emilia Tomaszewska 3:50:46,5
M35
Sven Gaul 3:01:15,0
Steffen Schwarz 3:12:15,6
Christian Raubenheimer 3:17:39,7
W35
Esther Delp 3:26:58,4
Katrin Schäfer 3:35:40,5
Tanja Richter-Frank 3:55:54,0
M40
Heiko Schömbs 2:55:45,5
Ralf Krause 3:09:18,6
Fabian Bietz 3:12:15,4
W40
Anke Holljesiefken 3:04:05,5
Katja Friedländer-Tiller 3:15:48,6
Johanna Schlegel 3:27:07,4
M45
Dieter Metz 2:45:24,2
Michael Eitner 2:56:18,7
Bernd Dethier 3:00:59,0
W45
Gitta Müller 3:39:12,8
Christine Kostic 3:41:10,5
Fikret Süt 3:49:04,0
M50
Lorenz Köhl 2:45:40,3
Frank Wiegand 2:47:34,4
Frank Litzinger 3:09:50,8
W50
Ulli Bentele-Schmucker 3:49:37,9
Iris Henche 3:51:11,0
Kerstin Peter 4:00:58,0
M55
Dieter Masak 3:14:33,8
Bart Smet 3:23:38,5
Ottmar Förster 3:35:58,4
W55
Cornelia Schilz 3:57:32,1
Annette Sievers 4:00:24,0
Elise Baldus 4:09:25,3
M60
Kurt Butz 3:19:03,5
Heinz Butz 3:19:03,5
Herbert Adams 3:26:17,6
W60
Bernadette Kern 4:07:32,7
Christiane Härtling 4:36:25,4
Ruth Jäger 4:48:33,3
M65
Erich Storz 3:50:08,9
Rudolf Müller 3:59:15,4
Valentin Wiedemann 4:13:44,7
W65
Irmi Klemm 4:07:32,8

Marathon 2016 - Ergebnisliste
344 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWKPlatzErgebnis
348SpintlerRenéTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM40234:07:19,4 (226.)
398WeberJenniferMedd´s LauftreffW3013:33:23,7 (82.)
397HemmerleHeikoM5083:19:55,9 (44.)
395Schulz-NigmannLüderTriathlon Equipe ElzM4053:19:42,9 (43.)
393JägerRuthTGM SV JügesheimW6034:48:33,3 (307.)
392OlenikDirkM4093:24:23,8 (55.)
391WinterRainerGood Morning Run RodgauM50153:30:35,3 (74.)
390AckermannStefanTV 1860 AschaffenburgM2053:39:57,1 (108.)
389AckermannChristineTV 1860 AschaffenburgW2023:33:19,2 (80.)
388MeisterGeraldLG AltenstadtM50574:40:56,4 (286.)
387AckermannWilfriedTV 1860 AschaffenburgM6544:31:34,8 (276.)
386AbesserMartinBELC 89 FrankfurtM45103:14:40,6 (29.)
385BüchnerGunterGood Morning Run RodgauM45193:28:21,8 (70.)
384KrauseRalfteam-naunheim.deM4023:09:18,6 (20.)
383WaldschmidtUllrichTV WetzlarM5583:40:13,9 (110.)
382HefnerRainerTSV KeilbergM50253:41:24,8 (118.)
381DrechslerJörgTV Groß-UmstadtM40163:39:54,9 (107.)
380KöhlLorenzTGM SV JügesheimM5012:45:40,3 (2.)
379GaugerMarkusPerlekettsche KelkheimM5053:14:56,6 (30.)
378PtzschPatrickTEAM45443:58:44,3 (202.)
377PhilippJochenDZ BANK runnersM4563:05:16,0 (15.)
376MeierWernerM50624:47:09,8 (303.)
375EberheimRainerTGV SchottenM45203:30:36,5 (75.)
374KnorzAndreasM45665:28:42,4 (340.)
373KunzfeldGeorgSpiridon FrankfurtM40103:26:58,2 (64.)
372LudwigHorstLandschaftsführer Bad EndbachM50404:01:29,5 (212.)
371KolodziejGregorM35154:27:51,7 (267.)
370SieberlingHans GüntherM6083:52:26,6 (168.)
369KohmMartinSKV Mörfelden-Team MöWathlonM45564:29:40,3 (272.)
368RuhlClemensSV SchleiM50584:44:12,0 (292.)
367Friedländer-TillerKatjaMain Ausdauershop NiedernbergW4023:15:48,6 (31.)
366WeissingerJürgenTSV BonamesM50604:44:31,0 (296.)
365DaumAlfredRUN 4 FUN RödermarkM60144:41:02,6 (287.)
364SchneiderStefanLT Alpenrod-NistertalM2094:09:24,6 (231.)
363BaldusEliseLT Alpenrod-NistertalW5534:09:25,3 (233.)
362DewaldAchimLT Alpenrod-NistertalM45223:32:46,8 (78.)
361WeißDenizM45635:00:20,5 (322.)
360WeißChristophM45645:00:20,8 (323.)
359LandmannJörgLG PössemM55253:58:12,6 (198.)
358KellerHaraldAuslaufmodelleM5593:41:23,8 (117.)
357Keim-MertenIrisMarathon Team HausenW45114:44:12,1 (293.)
356SinningFabianOCR FrankfurtM2043:33:19,6 (81.)
355NolteRobertLC Olympia WiesbadenM4073:22:38,0 (50.)
354BurkhartJochenLC Olympia WiesbadenM3573:21:19,2 (46.)
353DambrowRaymondFord FCSD 05M55414:16:52,8 (251.)
352Alvarez De LvalleHectorSpiridon FrankfurtM6073:51:30,4 (164.)
351EggebrechtOliverLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM50143:27:32,9 (68.)
350ElmigerJakobM45534:20:07,8 (254.)
349TrepaChristian60431Frankfurt am MainOCR FrankfurtM35133:57:28,8 (191.)
347UrbanDr. RolfSGK Bad HomburgM50223:40:19,8 (111.)
346HennKarstenSSC Hanau-RodenbachM3012:48:27,0 (4.)
345MuesBernhard89077M45464:02:53,9 (215.)
344SchäferKristin63110W2033:35:52,1 (91.)
343KliemBastian63110M40173:43:55,9 (130.)
342HacklDieter35463TV Grossen BuseckM55283:58:52,8 (204.)
341SchwarzSteffen35683RSV WittenbergM3523:12:15,6 (25.)
340AxBruno61267SG AnspachM55334:08:16,2 (230.)
339BietzFabian35644team-naunheim.deM4033:12:15,4 (24.)
338WittKnut61440TV StierstadtM4553:04:59,0 (14.)
337ReppVerena35625team-naunheim.deW2013:28:24,7 (71.)
336MehlingMarkus61352M50514:27:31,7 (263.)
335DornheckerMichael63579FreigerichtM45554:22:19,8 (260.)
334LerchDirk61169ASC Marathon FriedbergM45373:53:06,0 (171.)
333FörsterOttmar35633LahnauAS Lahnlaender LahnauM5533:35:58,4 (92.)
332GreinEdgar97896FC RauenbergM5573:40:02,8 (109.)
331KoloKurt61267Tus WeilnauM60124:02:23,3 (213.)
330AlbersFrank59581TV 18888 WarsteinM50494:21:26,5 (256.)
329RadoIrmgard65550W6065:14:40,5 (336.)
328RaschkowskKarl-Heinz59602LG Warstein RüthenM55434:30:36,2 (274.)
327SchmittMarkus65520M50644:50:16,3 (310.)
326LegnerSabine35796SC OberlahnW5054:11:34,4 (238.)
325LehnAndreas35796SC OberlahnM50464:11:34,6 (239.)
324WürzBärbel35792SC OberlahnW5044:03:39,7 (219.)
323TheunissenDarius35789PatchworkrunnersM50474:15:25,4 (248.)
322SpiongAntar35789M50233:40:53,3 (113.)
320SeidelDr. Stephan61267M45383:54:04,4 (176.)
319BossMarkus35781M45574:33:49,9 (277.)
318HencheIris35781WeilburgSC OberlahnW5023:51:11,0 (161.)
317NinkOliver65558M45333:48:50,8 (149.)
316WinterMarkus61381M45133:21:41,8 (48.)
315GrittnerWerner47269LC DuisburgM55233:57:40,1 (193.)
313BünningAndreasSV Rot Weiß HadamarM55173:47:22,0 (143.)
312AgelMichael35582AS Lahnländer LahnauM5073:17:58,7 (36.)
400HenriziAnette61267Neu-AnspachStramme WadlnW45104:44:05,3 (290.)
237CzerwinskiRobert65589Hadamar, WesterwaldM45233:35:14,6 (84.)
287PreißStefan35043Marburg / LahnM40213:54:05,6 (177.)
102WaterstratHeiko35745Herborn, HessenRennradgruppe HerbornM50293:48:06,2 (145.)
103HergettThomas61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM40224:02:28,7 (214.)
43TrostReiner65551Limburg an der LahnTuS LindenholzhausenM55133:42:56,0 (124.)
240FetickSebastian56072Koblenz am RheinM3043:08:43,0 (18.)
275KüttVeronika60323Frankfurt am MainW2053:54:10,1 (178.)
105CallotArnaud Roger35584WetzlarKikourouM40143:35:24,7 (85.)
106FörsterJan56220BassenheimMirkos Running TeamM55123:42:34,4 (122.)
257HornMelanie35781WeilburgW3543:55:54,3 (185.)
108KühnCarl35428LanggönsHüttenberger Land LäuferM5043:13:03,7 (26.)
279MeeseAndreas61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM45153:24:47,1 (56.)
66KieferMiriam63128DietzenbachSC SteinbergW4073:50:47,3 (160.)
109MerkelMichael61194NiddatalTeam Audi FrankfurtM45655:00:36,3 (324.)
42RompelMeinhard65551Limburg an der LahnTuS LindenholzhausenM50123:26:27,9 (62.)
110WaldschmidtJohannes79102Freiburg im BreisgauRudergesellschaft WetzlarM2013:02:50,3 (11.)
111NebgenAndreas65549Limburg an der LahnLimburger Club für WassersportM50564:39:05,8 (285.)
112SchroederPetra61194NiddatalRennsteiglaufvereinW5555:22:51,6 (338.)
69StierDaniel60388Frankfurt am MainBELC 89 FrankfurtM20104:25:24,0 (262.)
68StierReinhard60388Frankfurt am MainBELC 89 FrankfurtM50213:39:48,4 (106.)
24Richter-FrankTanja35792Löhnbergteam-naunheim.deW3533:55:54,0 (184.)
113KlickMichael45701Herten, WestfalenSUS BertlichM45143:23:48,1 (54.)
236BüsserStefan65520Bad CambergM45614:44:49,7 (300.)
293SchindlerJochen35789WeilmünsterM55364:12:10,4 (241.)
311ZöllsFrederik61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM35113:37:48,0 (99.)
116VeithGünter61276WeilrodSG NiederlaukenM6093:54:36,7 (180.)
71SchmergalMonika51469Bergisch GladbachLT PaffrathW6085:45:29,6 (344.)
70SchmergalMichael51469Bergisch GladbachLT PaffrathM55545:45:28,7 (343.)
117SmetBart61389Schmitten (Taunus)LT ReifenbergM5523:23:38,5 (53.)
67StorzErich63128DietzenbachSC SteinbergM6513:50:08,9 (156.)
118MöhlenMichael63165Mühlheim am MainTGS HausenM50353:53:01,5 (170.)
260JakobusPeter61476Kronberg im TaunusM45273:43:38,2 (127.)
119MetzDieter55252WiesbadenTria Team DSW DarmstadtM4512:45:24,2 (1.)
309WiegandAndrew61191Rosbach vor der HöheM40203:53:52,6 (175.)
120MeyerBärbel64347Griesheim, HessenGriesheimW6055:08:14,3 (328.)
121WilkeAndreas56271MündersbachLT Alpenrod-NistertalM55163:44:45,8 (135.)
56SeibertJohannes57647NistertalLauftreff Alpenrod-NistertalM55344:09:24,7 (232.)
122RethfeldRobert61440Oberursel (Taunus)Schnauftreff OberurselM50454:11:05,6 (237.)
79OverzetHenny61130Nidderau, HessenLT FlorstadtM6565:03:36,8 (326.)
282MüllerMichael65795Hattersheim am MainM45413:56:59,4 (189.)
123HaakeKlaus65817Eppstein, TaunusSG DB AusdauerM45343:50:27,6 (157.)
124MüllerStefan6551065510 HünstettenRadsport 360 Racing TeamM3553:18:56,4 (38.)
125MündleinAndreas60528FrankfurtSkiclub OffenbachM50373:56:59,2 (188.)
50UngerRobert60594Frankfurt am MainAbgehts09M3022:52:53,0 (5.)
49UngerPeter65830KriftelAbgehts09M55153:44:17,0 (133.)
234BremserBjörn65232TaunussteinM3563:18:56,8 (39.)
126LangHelmut36304AlsfeldLT AltenburgM5543:36:13,3 (93.)
127LöwSteffen65556Limburg an der LahnTeam Free TibetM3053:08:54,0 (19.)
128SchömbsHeiko64625BensheimSSG BensheimM4012:55:45,5 (6.)
18StrzyzKlaus65760Eschborn, TaunusBio Runner Rhein-MainM6554:54:17,5 (315.)
129ButzHeinz61279GrävenwiesbachLT EmmershausenM6023:19:03,5 (40.)
130KreuterReiner36326AntrifttalLauftreff SV AltenburgM55203:51:51,5 (165.)
131SchmittRainer35418BuseckDLF 04 BuseckM55193:51:15,0 (163.)
132Lütke BockhornMichael48165Münster, WestfalenTeam MishaM50103:25:19,0 (57.)
77PeterKerstin65719HofheimSG WildsachsenW5034:00:58,0 (211.)
45HelfmannMichael61440Oberursel (Taunus)TV StierstadtM50273:43:01,3 (125.)
13KastratiAstrit61206WöllstadtBio Runner Rhein-MainM4043:13:57,5 (27.)
61BrinkmannLutz61169Friedberg (Hessen)ASC Marathon FriedbergM55143:43:44,7 (128.)
310WulkenhaarGunnar65527Niedernhausen, TaunusM40153:38:20,3 (101.)
297SchwarzStefanie35423Lich, HessenW3044:48:20,7 (304.)
239DickesMarc61440Oberursel (Taunus)M4083:23:24,2 (52.)
22FerberKlaus35584Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM55314:04:47,9 (222.)
308WeimarMarkus63110RodgauM40304:30:22,0 (273.)
134AdamsHerbert64546Mörfelden-WalldorfLg Mörfelden-WalldorfM6033:26:17,6 (61.)
249HaedeckeMartin65719Hofheim am TaunusM30103:42:35,4 (123.)
224AltmannFrank60316Frankfurt am MainM50484:20:07,0 (253.)
72LiszewitzDagmar51069KölnLT Dünnwalder TVW50105:09:21,5 (330.)
242ForbesAlistair60329Frankfurt am MainM50203:39:05,8 (102.)
261JungmeierRainer61389Schmitten-Hunoldstal(Taunus)M50333:50:44,4 (158.)
47RöschStefan61440Oberursel (Taunus)TV StierstadtM50323:49:51,8 (155.)
33TomaszewskaEmilia60486Frankfurt am MainOCR FrankfurtW3033:50:46,5 (159.)
292SchilzCornelia35792LöhnbergW5513:57:32,1 (192.)
41SchornGabriele60325Frankfurt am MainGinnheimer LTW5084:41:27,7 (288.)
137RothJ.-Edwin51069KölnLG DUVM60113:57:41,8 (195.)
138ReichartRolf-Achim63179ObertshausenTeam RaidLightM55464:44:35,3 (297.)
139BortschHeiko35606Solms OberbielSantini Doging ClubM50685:08:49,2 (329.)
246GeyerHendrik35781WeilburgM2083:59:49,2 (208.)
48HünefeldtRobert65779Kelkheim (Taunus)Abgehts09M6063:44:16,9 (132.)
32StahlBambi-Dominic61250UsingenOCR FrankfurtM2023:11:44,4 (22.)
146NeumaierFranz63165MühlheimAmateurM55454:44:20,8 (295.)
147HoglOliver61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheWeggefährten DornholzhausenM45163:25:54,3 (59.)
148SchützeHenrik60431Frankfurt am Mainjapsende KojotenM40183:47:35,5 (144.)
149FischerChristian61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusLaufgötter KöppernM45474:03:04,5 (216.)
20BartoschekGerhard35641Schöffengrund/Niederwetzteam-naunheim.deM5553:36:27,7 (94.)
34GriesPetra79650SchopfheimLauftreff TSG SchopfheimW5064:36:25,7 (283.)
150LuxenburgerChristian61440Oberursel (Taunus)TV 1889 WeisskirchenM45263:40:35,0 (112.)
74KrausElmar61169Friedberg (Hessen)Headington RoadrunnersM50303:48:40,8 (147.)
151KrachtHermann35578WetzlarLT WetzlarM6053:39:11,8 (104.)
35HärtlingChristiane79650SchopfheimLauftreff TSG SchopfheimW6024:36:25,4 (282.)
36KernBernadette79650SchopfheimLauftreff TSG SchopfheimW6014:07:32,7 (227.)
25SütFikret35583Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deW4533:49:04,0 (151.)
76Bentele-SchmuckerUlli65719Hofheim am TaunusSG WildsachsenW5013:49:37,9 (153.)
152AielloStefan61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheWeggefährtenM50383:57:56,1 (196.)
301SohiFarshad60438Frankfurt am MainM45594:36:01,6 (281.)
153KlausWolfgang57074SiegenLaufen gegen LeidenM55113:42:31,0 (121.)
154OttoJürgen61267Neu-AnspachHSG Anspach/UsingenM50343:52:28,0 (169.)
155GrahnertInes63225Langen (Hessen)LG LangenW4553:53:48,7 (174.)
276LangkammerOliver65824Schwalbach am TaunusM35143:58:04,4 (197.)
156HofmannPeter60488Frankfurt am MainEintracht Frankfurt Triathlon TeamM55374:12:11,0 (242.)
277LapajneMarko50226FrechenM55304:03:39,1 (218.)
157StöhrAchim61440Oberursel (Taunus)OberurselM45484:03:20,4 (217.)
51DickhardtLudwig61118Bad VilbelTSG EppsteinM60165:40:38,6 (341.)
158HeibelMatthias68535Edingen-NeckarhausenTV Rheinau / Laufschulego4itM50434:09:49,9 (234.)
37KlemmIrmi79650SchopfheimLauftreff TSG SchopfheimW6514:07:32,8 (228.)
78ChristKarlheinz61197FlorstadtLT FlorstadtM50614:46:46,0 (301.)
30RoidlWolfgang61184KarbenOCR FrankfurtM35123:47:07,3 (141.)
31SchmidtJan Peer60431Frankfurt am MainOCR FrankfurtM3093:35:41,1 (89.)
27BrählerTim60318Frankfurt am MainOCR FrankfurtM2063:47:07,2 (140.)
29LöhrJanosch61352Bad HomburgOCR FrankfurtM3083:35:40,3 (87.)
159LieningPhilip61389Schmitten (Taunus)Mikkeller Running ClubM40324:44:44,1 (298.)
54HollPeter57627HachenburgLauftreff Alpenrod-NistertalM55515:04:02,8 (327.)
265KalckerLutz64546Mörfelden-WalldorfM40274:27:33,5 (265.)
160MuthJürgen63071OffenbachOffenbacher LCM50444:10:29,0 (236.)
161PerkonsJuris60489Frankfurt am MainLG SchluckebierM40264:27:33,4 (264.)
28DelpEsther61440Oberursel (Taunus)OCR FrankfurtW3513:26:58,4 (65.)
264Kalaitzi-HackJulius65520Bad CambergMJA15:09:59,9 (333.)
162LitzingerFrank65629NiederneisenTHR33KYM5033:09:50,8 (21.)
229BöhmSilke61276WeilrodW4543:53:28,3 (173.)
16McKeeverSandra65760Eschborn, TaunusBio Runner Rhein-MainW45144:54:47,5 (317.)
163SchwarzkopfRoland63834SulzbachTV SulzbachM55293:59:32,7 (206.)
307WallwaeyHendrik35452Heuchelheim, Kreis GießenM3063:16:17,2 (32.)
164WallwaeyDirk35633LahnauAS LahnLaender Lahnau e.V.M50133:26:28,3 (63.)
165BrügelChristian56283HalsenbachHunsrück-Marathon e.VM45624:48:20,8 (305.)
80RothDaniel61440Oberursel (Taunus)Team beVegt.deM3032:57:51,9 (8.)
300SoffPeter72800Eningen unter AchalmM55213:55:02,0 (181.)
168KrauseBurkhard35578WetzlarKSG Dalheim LTM55103:42:17,5 (119.)
81SchäferKatrin61440Oberursel (Taunus)Team beVegt.deW3523:35:40,5 (88.)
284NitscheMichael60326Frankfurt am MainM50183:37:09,3 (97.)
280MetzAndreas65779Kelkheim (Taunus)M5063:17:46,5 (35.)
57GeisJörg65614BeselichSC OberlahnM45283:44:32,8 (134.)
170MeierJoachim65779KelkheimTuS HornauM45454:00:53,2 (210.)
82KremerFrank65611BrechenVLG EisenbachM45253:38:07,2 (100.)
171HatzfeldJörg53229BonnSV Vilich - MüldorfM40244:16:22,2 (249.)
172SchönauJochen35792LöhnbergTus ElkerhausenM45524:16:27,8 (250.)
173KleinKarlheinz35460Staufenberg, HessenTSV 1905 Treis LumdaM50414:03:57,2 (221.)
174PhilipeitRico61137SchöneckTV WindeckenM40334:48:28,8 (306.)
85SchinköthePetra65207WiesbadenFTO-NLAW45134:54:39,7 (316.)
84DüsbergVolker65207WiesbadenFTO-NLAM50664:54:01,1 (314.)
175BurkardJürgen61440Oberursel (Taunus)TSG OberurselM50594:44:13,1 (294.)
86MeuserJens65594Runkel, LahnTV RunkelM40113:28:05,3 (69.)
87Müller-ZederRalph65594Runkel, LahnTV RunkelM55243:57:40,2 (194.)
288ProbstLilli60320Frankfurt am MainW2043:43:16,8 (126.)
268KirschnerNorbert50825KölnM55474:46:46,3 (302.)
176KirschnerBarbara50825KölnBSG Team EVAGW4584:21:54,9 (258.)
15KöhlerThomas60437Frankfurt am MainBio Runner Rhein-MainM55404:15:05,3 (246.)
178WenzelArno65719Hofheim am TaunusDZ BANK runnersM4593:11:44,5 (23.)
304TrautMichael65520Bad CambergM45604:44:49,0 (299.)
91WeilnauCarsten65597HünfeldenTV DaubornM40294:29:07,9 (271.)
255RühlUte65510IdsteinBELC 89 FrankfurtW5074:38:14,7 (284.)
254HeineBenjamin65510IdsteinM3593:33:12,1 (79.)
179WodägeJanet60431Frankfurt am MainICHW4093:53:22,2 (172.)
11BartensRainer60488Frankfurt am MainBio Runner Rhein-MainM55504:55:27,9 (319.)
305UrbachAndreas61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM50113:25:43,3 (58.)
180DieterAlexander63071Offenbach am MainEmergency room runners FrankfurtM55494:54:50,1 (318.)
181ZamperoniAndreas60385Frankfurt am MainDie PrüflingeM50313:48:50,8 (149.)
290ReinhardRichard61250UsingenM50163:31:51,7 (76.)
182MeinelRenate35460Staufenberg, HessenTreiser LWTW4564:03:51,4 (220.)
270KoertingTorsten61352Bad HomburgM45433:58:22,7 (200.)
21CarlFrank35576Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM40123:28:25,1 (72.)
26WeisAnn-Christin35576Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deW3023:46:35,3 (139.)
53UllrichFrank65439Flörsheim am MainTSG EppsteinM45293:45:16,9 (136.)
225BergMarkus60389Frankfurt am MainM3583:21:56,0 (49.)
52MüllerGitta65526Waldems-ReichenbachTSG EppsteinW4513:39:12,8 (105.)
145WeberManfred61250UsingenM55525:10:51,2 (334.)
233BraunStephan35585WetzlarM45504:06:11,6 (225.)
253HeilWilli65606VillmarM5563:36:55,0 (95.)
184HofmannAlex63322RödermarkSV Fischbach 1912 e.V.M40254:24:47,2 (261.)
256HillebrandMartin60326Frankfurt am MainM45303:46:32,8 (138.)
23HenoppThomas35584Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM55183:49:04,2 (152.)
60RossbergJörg61169Friedberg (Hessen)ASC Marathon FriedbergM5093:22:56,1 (51.)
185BibrowskiMichael61250UsingenUsinger TSGM50283:45:51,7 (137.)
65MeiselPeter35415PohlheimTSG LeihgesternM55324:05:14,2 (223.)
302StorkKarsten60318Frankfurt am MainM45113:16:40,5 (33.)
231BoschRoland61462Königstein im TaunusM45213:32:38,2 (77.)
90Preusser-BrandtInga65597HünfeldenTV DaubornW45124:50:16,2 (309.)
186WahlAchim60529Frankfurt am MainMarathonprojekt FrankfurtM50674:55:51,0 (320.)
291RiechmannMatthias60385Frankfurt am MainM35103:35:49,4 (90.)
188WolfAlexander61389Schmitten (Taunus)TSG ReifenbergM50363:55:15,1 (182.)
247GötzlAndreas63607WächtersbachM45514:11:46,1 (240.)
93SchlegelJohanna61389Schmittentreeworker sports teamW4033:27:07,4 (66.)
92ReuterBernd65529Waldemstreeworker sports teamM45183:27:07,4 (66.)
303ThonBerno61130Nidderau, HessenM40284:27:55,6 (268.)
189LammelGeorg51427Bergisch GladbachLT Saaler MühleM50695:09:22,2 (332.)
245GaugerUwe62179Laubach/Ts.M50654:51:42,9 (312.)
252HäuserPetra65606VillmarW4063:44:16,1 (131.)
263JørgensenCarl Christian4700DK-NæstvedM60134:28:32,4 (270.)
262JørgensenHans Henrik61479Glashütten, TaunusM50534:28:32,3 (269.)
190MüllerAndreas35080Bad EndbachLandschaftsführer Bad EndbachM45393:54:32,1 (179.)
289RaubenheimerChristian60318Frankfurt am MainM3533:17:39,7 (34.)
228Boelen-TheileClaus51503RösrathM50634:49:12,3 (308.)
244FriederichChristiane61440OberurselW4594:35:04,4 (279.)
243FriederichPatrick61440OberurselM45584:35:01,8 (278.)
191WiedemannValentin60487Frankfurt am MainVsVM6534:13:44,7 (244.)
192HolljesiefkenAnke60322Frankfurt am MainSpiridon FrankfurtW4013:04:05,5 (12.)
193ReichardtSandra65614BeselichTuS SchupbachW4574:19:00,2 (252.)
272KreyerMarcus35510ButzbachM2073:59:38,0 (207.)
269KochMathias61352Bad HomburgM50424:07:39,9 (229.)
306von GehlenWolfgang61389Schmitten (Taunus)M55223:55:57,3 (186.)
194WehserSven61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheSambesi RokaM40314:44:05,6 (291.)
94MillenAndreas65599ThalheimLG DornburgM4583:08:11,6 (17.)
101HertingerBernhard69514Laudenbach (Bergstraße)LT HemsbachM60103:56:38,0 (187.)
75ScheerKlaus61169Friedberg (Hessen)Headington RoadRunnersM45323:48:40,9 (148.)
195BuschlingerCarsten66450BexbachLG Saar 70M4063:20:36,9 (45.)
38BattianyDagmar60599Frankfurt am MainGinnheimer LTW6045:01:55,7 (325.)
58HeilmeyerNorbert35791LöhnbergSC OberlahnM45353:51:12,6 (162.)
40NägelePeter60431Frankfurt am MainGinnheimer LTM55444:41:27,7 (288.)
196BerghöferRalf55291SaulheimTV Nieder-OlmM55273:58:38,4 (201.)
285NonnweilerBernd63843Niedernberg, UnterfrankenM50263:42:25,6 (120.)
197StetteMichael61118Bad VilbelTSV 1875 BonamesM50554:35:07,0 (280.)
198GöllerNorbert36093KünzellTV NeuhofM50544:31:10,4 (275.)
199Van EndertPeter52156MonschauLG MützenichM3543:18:18,7 (37.)
200AlischThomas65817Eppstein, TaunusBremthaler TTVM55384:12:47,4 (243.)
201WehleChristian60437Frankfurt am MainSV Tri City Darmstadt e.V.M45403:55:31,4 (183.)
271KosticChristine63165Mühlheim am MainW4523:41:10,5 (116.)
203LoosenManfred51143KölnBSG Schrot&KornM55535:26:55,6 (339.)
205SchuckartRainer61440Oberursel (Taunus)sc Oberursel FUZ SportsM4543:04:15,6 (13.)
143SpäterKarlheinz97950GroßrinderfeldETSV LaudaM6043:37:37,9 (98.)
299SieversAnnette63165Mühlheim am MainW5524:00:24,0 (209.)
14BerduxDieter65817Eppstein, TaunusLG BSNM60155:14:48,8 (337.)
295SchmittHartmut36396Steinau an der StraßeM50504:21:43,6 (257.)
142RauberKarsten35633LahnauAS LahnLaender Lahnau e.V.M50393:58:44,5 (203.)
114ButzKurt61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenM6013:19:03,5 (40.)
98WieczorekAnna65779Kelkheim (Taunus)Passtschon98W4083:52:19,4 (167.)
207EitnerMichael61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusTV BurgholzhausenM4522:56:18,7 (7.)
63ArndtAlexander35428LanggönsTSG LeihgesternM45243:37:00,4 (96.)
89WilhelmiWolfgang61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusTV SeulbergM55394:13:57,9 (245.)
414HofmannNorbert61389Schmitten (Taunus)M55484:52:49,0 (313.)
17MüllerAndreas65835Liederbach am TaunusBio Runner Rhein-MainM50193:39:05,8 (102.)
209TietzTorsten35510ButzbachLauftreff ButzbachM45313:48:21,9 (146.)
286PatzkeUlrike52134HerzogenrathW4043:40:56,4 (114.)
278MasakDieter35586WetzlarM5513:14:33,8 (28.)
210Geismar-SteidlMartina35781WeilburgWaldhausenW4053:43:54,4 (129.)
314FrickUlrich61267Neu-AnspachTuS WeilnauM55263:58:17,3 (199.)
12DietzHolger61279GrävenwiesbachBio Runner Rhein-MainM45423:57:17,5 (190.)
211RingeisenPeter65510IdsteinLSG Goldener GrundM40133:33:48,5 (83.)
214FernSima60320Frankfurt am MainGinnheimer LTW6075:43:12,0 (342.)
141NierbauerKai Uwe65527Niedernhausen, TaunusM50243:41:03,2 (115.)
99WiegandFrank65779Kelkheim (Taunus)Passtschon98M5022:47:34,4 (3.)
140KrohAndreas61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM50705:11:42,4 (335.)
212SchneiderHendrik64287DarmstadtSG Arheilgen TriathlonM2033:21:23,5 (47.)
73SefzigRenate51069KölnLT Dünnwalder TVW5545:09:21,6 (331.)
204DethierBernd65779Kelkheim (Taunus)SV Fischbach 1912 e.V.M4533:00:59,0 (9.)
213KolassJörg61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM45123:19:04,6 (42.)
281MüllerRudolf35781WeilburgM6523:59:15,4 (205.)
226BergmannStephan55599Gau-BickelheimM45494:05:41,2 (224.)
217BeyerRalph63179ObertshausenLaufziel AschaffenburgM50524:27:42,9 (266.)
218DemandtAlexander61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheTSV Ober-ErlenbachM4573:07:43,7 (16.)
259HumpertArne65719Hofheim am TaunusM3073:29:20,4 (73.)
250HamannBrigitta51427Bergisch GladbachW5094:50:52,9 (311.)
219KlugeDietmar65719Hofheim am TaunusReisegruppe SchlemmerblockM50173:35:26,1 (86.)
220HegebarthCarsten65594Runkel, LahnTriablo DiefenbachM30113:47:09,1 (142.)
19WolffThomas61203Reichelsheim (Wetterau)Bio Runner Rhein-MainM55354:10:12,8 (235.)
95PohlAndreas65599Dornburg, WesterwaldLG DornburgM45173:25:57,0 (60.)
83WittayerGordon65604Elz, WesterwaldVLG EisenbachM40193:49:44,0 (154.)
62GaulSven61231Bad NauheimASC Marathon FriedbergM3513:01:15,0 (10.)
222JohnMarkus61440Oberursel (Taunus)My Way OberurselM40344:57:30,5 (321.)
100EhrenbergerDieter65205WiesbadenLT HemsbachM55424:20:28,6 (255.)
235BuderusMark65611BrechenM45363:52:10,9 (166.)
223RothenbächerMarkus60488Frankfurt am MainDERTOURISTIKM45544:21:57,8 (259.)
227BernhardtJochen35792LöhnbergM30124:15:18,6 (247.)