Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
Marathon 2015 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
M20
Johannes Waldschmidt 2:56:42,3
Andreas Laußmann 3:15:22,9
Marcel Leuze 3:16:53,9
W20
Olga Zharikova 3:51:40,6
Uliana Kyrylenko 5:41:12,6
M30
Daniel Roth 2:54:59,4
Adrian Brückel 3:00:45,2
Michael Pretsch 3:02:22,3
W30
Anne Martin 3:54:43,7
M35
Markus Deschner 3:13:26,9
Jochen Burkhart 3:15:41,8
Tomasz Piskulski 3:16:30,2
W35
Andrea Groch 3:37:56,7
Katrin Schäfer 3:43:51,6
Melanie Horn 3:58:39,7
M40
Andy Dyrtz 3:02:17,6
Jens Werbonat 3:10:52,6
Martin Groch 3:11:26,4
W40
Katja Friedländer - Tiller 3:29:01,7
Johanna Schlegel 3:39:09,4
Ria Bohrer 3:43:43,4
M45
Marco Diehl 2:44:09,2
Harald Horstkotte 2:51:41,1
Andreas Krebs 2:58:22,0
W45
Silke Kaliner 3:18:14,3
Christiane Küttner 3:44:35,9
Katja Schmidt 3:48:48,9
M50
Lorenz Köhl 2:50:24,5
Marc Steindl 2:50:25,3
Lothar Köhler 2:59:33,5
W50
Monika Fischer 3:45:40,1
Jutta Blesse-Venitz 3:48:59,1
Monika Schmidt 3:50:38,0
M55
Volker Walch 3:00:47,6
Edgar Lamberz 3:09:04,1
Erik Namsons 3:09:30,5
W55
Barbara Keller 3:21:46,3
Cornelia Schilz 3:59:37,0
Petra Davidowicz 4:06:37,9
M60
Hermann Kracht 3:35:55,5
Edwin Roth 3:41:04,9
Karlheinz Später 3:44:21,9
W60
Irmgard Rado 5:03:46,9
Bärbel Meyer 5:13:48,5
Sima Fern 5:42:11,4
M65
Rudolf Müller 3:54:37,8
Wilfried Ackermann 4:11:35,8
Günther Szogs 4:43:19,1
W70
Heidi Saliger 4:04:56,5
M75
Helmut Steiner 4:38:46,2
Friedhelm Kuche 4:40:59,9

Marathon 2015 - Ergebnisliste
321 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWKPlatzErgebnis
1124KämpferAlexander35686DillenburglaufstilM3063:35:27,4 (79.)
1103OverzetHenrik61130Nidderau, HessenLaufen macht SpaßM6555:33:04,4 (316.)
1129Garza-HirningCaroline65527Niedernhausen, TaunusW45145:14:58,0 (310.)
1118RichterAndreas53227Bonn100 Marathon ClubM45754:53:47,8 (293.)
1097SzogsGünther61479Glashütten, TaunusM6534:43:19,1 (282.)
1151DaumAlfred63322RödermarkRun 4 Fun RödermarkM60174:42:24,1 (281.)
1123MartinPeter36251Bad HersfeldFC St. Pauli MarathonM50484:33:05,4 (266.)
1119SchmergalMichael51469Bergisch GladbachM55364:32:27,0 (264.)
1096LieningPhilip61389Schmitten (Taunus)M40234:30:53,2 (263.)
1110DamerowRaymond50354Hürth, RheinlandFord FCVDM55354:27:52,8 (260.)
1144HellwigBenno56154Boppard, RheinDUVM50474:26:48,7 (257.)
1157JoergensenHans Henrik61479Glashütten, TaunusM50464:26:23,7 (256.)
1149KobmannGerd61440Oberursel (Taunus)M45704:25:45,1 (253.)
1121EserGunter61169Friedberg (Hessen)TV StierstadtM45694:25:44,9 (252.)
1142LangeSabine99092ErfurtRennsteiglaufvereinW5064:23:33,5 (250.)
1141MerkelMichael61194NiddatalBSG Autohaus LuftM45684:23:16,2 (249.)
1153LapajneMarko50226FrechenM50424:16:01,4 (243.)
1102BreidebandSteffen63571GelnhausenLaufteam GelnhausenM50414:15:56,3 (242.)
1161SporlederBodo63654Büdingen, HessenM55324:13:35,8 (238.)
1122ScheunemannKai S.65760EschbornM45654:13:29,1 (237.)
1156AckermannWilfried63739AschaffenburgTV 1860 AschaffenburgM6524:11:35,8 (224.)
1168GöbelReinhard61389Schmitten (Taunus)MTV KronbergM55294:10:24,8 (222.)
1160WaldschmidtUllrich35578WetzlarTV WetzlarM55284:10:03,9 (220.)
1109JägerMathias63820ElsenfeldSC ElsenfeldM60114:09:52,4 (218.)
1095SchönHans-Joachim63877SailaufM55274:08:56,6 (216.)
1147WilligesSilvana61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheW3544:08:31,7 (213.)
1098WiesnerMichael65549Limburg an der LahnSV Rot-Weiß HadamarM50354:04:56,5 (203.)
1128BaldusElise56459Rothenbach, WesterwaldLauftreff Alpenrod-NistertalW5054:04:46,8 (201.)
1116SieberlingHans Günther65719Hofheim am TaunusM6094:00:56,3 (191.)
1152MicheRené61194NiddatalBELC 89 FrankfurtM45533:59:12,2 (186.)
1165BrocksJacqueline64653Lorsch, HessenLT LorschW4543:58:35,9 (177.)
1115AlvarezdelvalleHector60487Frankfurt am MainSpiridon FrankfurtM6053:55:43,1 (162.)
1163HertingerBernhard69514LaudenbachLt HemsbachM6043:54:21,3 (155.)
1120SchmidtAndreas56281SchwallHunsrück Marathon e.V.M40163:53:54,5 (152.)
1139DalekiUwe56170Bendorf, RheinSV WeitersburgM45393:51:51,3 (143.)
1143MüllerDaniel63579FreigerichtLT FreigerichtM40153:49:47,3 (136.)
1100DomschkeSteffen65510IdsteinM45353:48:01,8 (130.)
1107WeißMaurice65232TaunussteinM35133:47:48,7 (128.)
1164HeinkeleinMichael63875MespelbrunnM35123:46:31,7 (124.)
1159DommaschChristian61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheM35113:44:58,1 (116.)
1145LangeJürgen99092ErfurtRennsteiglaufvereinM55173:44:58,0 (115.)
1099BohrerRia61440Oberursel (Taunus)Schnauftreff OberurselW4033:43:43,4 (107.)
1138Von StettenPeter65510IdsteinLT IdsteinM55163:43:11,2 (104.)
1155BenzGabriel65779Kelkheim (Taunus)SV Fischbach 1912 e.V.M45273:35:09,3 (76.)
1148HemmerleHeiko61267Neu-AnspachM45213:31:48,2 (66.)
1114BeckerThomas R.63674Altenstadt, HessenLG AltenstadtM5593:28:57,4 (62.)
1117EitnerMichael61381FriedrichsdorfM45163:26:04,9 (56.)
1101RussChristoph63075Offenbach am MainM45153:24:42,9 (52.)
1127KenkenbergGabriele65830KriftelLC Olympia WiesbadenM45143:24:42,8 (51.)
1104HärtelPatrik63456HanauM2043:24:32,5 (50.)
1150HölleThomas61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM4073:23:26,2 (44.)
1108DrechlerJörg64823Groß-UmstadtTV Groß-UmstadtM4063:22:34,1 (43.)
1146PiatkowskiDirk61350Bad HomburgM45123:21:44,1 (40.)
1166GaugerMarkus65779Kelkheim (Taunus)Perlekettsche KelkheimM45103:18:07,1 (33.)
1105LeuzeMarcelM2033:16:53,9 (30.)
1140BurkhartJochen61250UsingenM3523:15:41,8 (27.)
82WuttkeNawid69257Wiesenbach (Baden)Wiesenbacher UltraläuferM3043:14:33,9 (25.)
1158NamsonsErik61440Oberursel (Taunus)MTV KronbergM5533:09:30,5 (17.)
1162LamberzEdgar61197FlorstadtLT FlorstadtM5523:09:04,1 (16.)
1126DyrtzAndy64625BensheimLT HemsbachM4013:02:17,6 (12.)
1154PhilippJochen60322Frankfurt am MainDZ Bank RunnersM4542:59:26,8 (8.)
1106SteindlMarc61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheMTV KronbergM5022:50:25,3 (3.)
1125KöhlLorenz63110RodgauTGM SV JügesheimM5012:50:24,5 (2.)
1111DiehlMarco60433Frankfurt am MainDVAG-Marathon-TeamM4512:44:09,2 (1.)
1094KlickMichael45701Herten, WestfalenSVS BertlichM45173:26:23,1 (57.)
1093KlasingJörg65929Frankfurt am MainTSG SulzbachM45624:09:09,9 (217.)
1092DornheckerMichael63579FreigerichtM45664:14:09,5 (239.)
1091SchmiadeRalf65594Runkel, LahnTUS WirbelauM4043:14:08,7 (24.)
1090CiganJoachim35745Herborn, HessenM60164:38:19,6 (272.)
1089RauGötz-Peter35789WeilmünsterTSV 03 WeilmünsterM50263:52:38,0 (146.)
1088HacklDieter35463FernwaldLT-Großen-Buseck IIIM55193:54:51,5 (158.)
1087GellerHans-Jürgen65520Bad CambergWSC Bad CambergM50153:43:50,3 (108.)
1086MeiseChristian65795Hattersheim am MainUnited Runners Of PfalzM3563:24:48,7 (53.)
1085FischerHarald91085WeisendorfFSV GroßenseebachM60154:26:15,9 (255.)
1084GöbelTorsten35745Herborn, HessenDonnerstag StammtischM50183:45:11,4 (118.)
1083MahnckeGunnar61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenM55203:57:03,7 (167.)
1082Friedländer - TillerKatja63843Niedernberg, UnterfrankenW4013:29:01,7 (63.)
1081LippAnna61440Oberursel (Taunus)LT OberurselW45124:44:46,8 (285.)
1080TheunissenDarius35789WeilmünsterM50303:56:02,3 (165.)
1079SchmittMarkus65520Bad CambergTG Bad CambergM50514:39:05,9 (276.)
1078LeßmannRoman61389Tus WeilnauM5573:20:58,2 (38.)
1077FroniusRoland67574Osthofen, RheinhessenTG OsthofenM60184:52:57,3 (292.)
1076StinglOliver65604Elz, WesterwaldSV Rot-Weiß HadamarM45604:04:56,8 (205.)
1075EggebrechtOliver35789WeilmünsterLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM45614:06:47,9 (209.)
1074KellerBarbara97950GroßrinderfeldETSV LaudaW5513:21:46,3 (41.)
1073SteinebachThomas65589Hadamar, WesterwaldLC MengerskirchenM55103:32:04,2 (67.)
1072HencheIris35781WeilburgSC OberlahnW5043:53:03,7 (149.)
1071WießmannBernd65604Elz, WesterwaldTV ElzM55233:59:23,9 (187.)
1070FörsterOttmar35633LahnauAS Lahnlaender LahnauM55213:58:34,5 (176.)
1069JungAdolf35792SC OberlahnM60134:12:11,3 (227.)
1068HartleyPaul61250M6073:57:38,1 (170.)
1067WalchVolker35444TSV KönigsbergM5513:00:47,6 (11.)
1038BüningAndreasSV Rot-Weiß HadamarM50364:04:56,8 (205.)
52FlecksMichael65520SV Bad CambergM50163:44:22,2 (112.)
9DeckerPeter35745Herborn, HessenASC DillenburgM4583:13:44,9 (23.)
8SaligerHeidi65604Elz, WesterwaldSV Rot-Weiß HadamarW7014:04:56,5 (203.)
7WürzBärbel35792SC OberlahnW4564:01:08,4 (193.)
6AxBruno61267SG AnspachM55244:00:00,7 (189.)
5SchnorJulian65614M20114:07:45,7 (212.)
4WinterMarkus61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM4053:18:33,7 (35.)
3BossMarkus35781WeilburgM45744:37:46,2 (271.)
2BortschHeiko35606Solms, LahnSantini Doging ClubM45785:18:56,7 (312.)
77HenrichFrank35614AßlarLG Aßlar/WerdorfM50223:49:47,3 (136.)
78FunkMarc-Alexander35753Greifenstein, HessenASC Ströher DillenburgM40103:37:30,7 (89.)
79KlopschMarkus35510ButzbachVfR ButzbachM40133:41:54,9 (102.)
1064WerzHajo65936Frankfurt am MainM6063:57:22,0 (168.)
80TrostReiner65551Limburg an der LahnTuS LindenholzhausenM55143:37:13,7 (88.)
1003GramschAchim35415PohlheimM45253:34:32,2 (74.)
81Fink-StraubeClaudia66125SaarbrückenLT Phoenix DudweilerW4553:59:11,4 (184.)
50StraubeOliver66125SaarbrückenLT Phoenix DudweilerM50323:59:11,5 (185.)
26MarkowetzAlfred65812Bad Soden am TaunusLG BSNM55183:48:59,1 (132.)
27Blesse-VenitzJutta65824Schwalbach am TaunusLG BSNW5023:48:59,1 (132.)
1032OppeltDietram61440Oberursel (Taunus)M45303:35:58,2 (83.)
83SchindlerJochen35789Weilmünsterlauftreff wolfenhausenM55264:06:48,5 (210.)
84HerbstFred60439Frankfurt am MainStadt FrankfurtM45564:01:39,5 (195.)
1049SopivnikMichael60385Frankfurt am MainM20103:45:56,0 (123.)
85KaraoglanogluÖzer55268Nieder-OlmTeam ElifM45503:58:26,0 (175.)
86LammelGeorg51427Bergisch GladbachLT Saaler MühleM50494:38:27,4 (273.)
40NassensteinChristina35435WettenbergTSG LeihgesternW3554:12:27,3 (231.)
24WickelKersten57258Freudenberg, WestfalenTV BüschergrundM50404:13:00,2 (233.)
23WickelAnja57258Freudenberg, WestfalenTV BüschergrundW4594:13:00,3 (234.)
88RoidlWolfgang61184KarbenSV Fun-Ball DortelweilM3083:54:56,6 (159.)
89FischerChristian61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusLaufgötter KöppernM45373:49:47,2 (135.)
42AligManfred65933Frankfurt am MainLT GriesheimM50575:04:50,8 (303.)
43WahlAchim60529Frankfurt am MainLT GriesheimM50565:04:50,4 (302.)
12SchmidtKatja35781WeilburgSC OberlahnW4533:48:48,9 (131.)
90KohmMartin64546Mörfelden-WalldorfSKV Mörfelden - Team MöWathlonM45523:58:54,8 (183.)
1010HornMelanie35781WeilburgW3533:58:39,7 (179.)
996BüsserStefan65520Bad CambergM40255:00:49,7 (299.)
91NinkOliver65558GückingenUltrateam GückingenM45343:47:17,1 (125.)
1057TrautMichael65520Bad CambergM45775:00:49,4 (298.)
92DeschnerMarkus74587Rot am SeeTÜ-Anspach Urban, Ehrhardt GbRM3513:13:26,9 (22.)
93BotschekAndreas63755Alzenau in UnterfrankenFSV MichelbachM50113:38:29,8 (94.)
991BorschFrank60488Frankfurt am MainM45403:52:08,5 (145.)
94HerbertClemens61276WeilrodSportshop-Triathlon Team / eHygiene.deM3543:20:39,9 (37.)
95UnverzagtMarkus65344Eltville am RheinMartinsthaler RennsäueM45243:33:50,9 (72.)
1001FranzkeChristian61440Oberursel-OberstedtenM45443:54:19,5 (154.)
96LangHelmut36304Alsfeld-LeuselLT Alsfeld-AltenburgM55133:35:51,4 (81.)
44MuiresUte51069KölnLT Dünnwalder TVW45155:18:55,2 (311.)
1050SpiongAntar35789WeilmünsterM5083:32:09,1 (68.)
97KrachtHermann35578WetzlarLT WetzlarM6013:35:55,5 (82.)
98StöhrAchim61440Oberursel (Taunus)M45554:01:18,0 (194.)
99SchroederPetra61194NiddatalRennsteiglaufvereinW5554:54:31,0 (294.)
100BurkardJürgen61440Oberursel (Taunus)TSG OberurselM50444:19:41,1 (246.)
988AllgeierBurkhard65207WiesbadenM45283:35:25,4 (78.)
47BrunsAnnette67098Bad Dürkheim an der WeinstraßeLT Weisenheim am BergW45104:27:34,4 (259.)
46BrunsMichael67098Bad Dürkheim an der WeinstraßeLT Weisenheim am BergM50434:17:43,2 (245.)
48PötzschKlaus65189WiesbadenPasstschon98M50123:39:33,8 (97.)
25KrebsAndreas65510IdsteinLG BSNM4532:58:22,0 (7.)
1014HuberSiegfried61130Nidderau, HessenM60144:17:30,0 (244.)
1066WolfMirko63517Rodenbach bei HanauM35154:12:20,5 (229.)
39KochErich35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM50374:10:02,2 (219.)
101SchmidtMonika61169Friedberg (Hessen)LG OVAG Friedberg FauerbachW5033:50:38,0 (139.)
102ButzHeinz61279GrävenwiesbachLT EmmershausenM5563:17:14,4 (32.)
103SteinerHelmut56459WillmenrodSV Rot-Weiß WillmenrodM7514:38:46,2 (275.)
28BartensRainer60488FrankfurtBio Runner Rhein-MainM55404:43:35,5 (283.)
104FunkenDaniel57074Siegen:anlauf SiegenM3593:36:55,8 (86.)
20RotteUwe26632Ihlow, OstfrieslandTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM55123:35:15,2 (77.)
105HaakeKlaus65817EppsteinSG Deutsche Ban AG / AusdauerM45453:55:52,9 (164.)
33DavidowiczPetra64646Heppenheim (Bergstraße)LT HemsbachW5534:06:37,9 (208.)
16GeisJörg65614BeselichSC OberlahnM40224:29:21,4 (261.)
30StrzyzKlaus65760EschbornBio Runner Rhein-MainM6545:25:05,1 (314.)
1047SchrammStefan63755Alzenau in UnterfrankenM45193:30:32,4 (64.)
54PlockBeatrix61440Oberursel (Taunus)SchnauftreffW5095:04:39,1 (301.)
1011HorstkotteHarald61389Schmitten (Taunus)M4522:51:41,1 (4.)
17JunkerJürgen63538GroßkrotzenburgTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM45483:58:16,8 (172.)
999FischerJoern60385Frankfurt am MainM45263:35:02,1 (75.)
1009HornClaudia61276WeilrodW4054:04:56,9 (207.)
106PeschkeFrank35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM50233:50:07,9 (138.)
107AtanassovMichael60439Frankfurt am MainDie aalen FrankforterM45574:01:39,9 (196.)
108WerbonatJens46539DinslakenUltra-Team TorTourM4023:10:52,6 (19.)
35KadletzChristof65520Bad CambergTG CambergM45313:43:35,7 (106.)
1016JakobusPeter61476Kronberg im TaunusM45363:49:27,5 (134.)
14SchulzMatthias35796WeinbachSC OberlahnM5093:36:07,7 (85.)
110LuxenburgerChristian61440Oberursel (Taunus)TV 1889 WeisskirchenM4093:25:55,4 (55.)
1024MartinAnne64572WorfeldenW3013:54:43,7 (157.)
111BöhnAlexander63512Hainburg, HessenFastnachtsfreunde St.Wendelinus HainstadtM45473:58:16,8 (172.)
1007HeilWilli65606Villmar-SeelbachM55113:32:38,4 (69.)
112NauWolfgang63329Egelsbach, HessenDunedainM50173:44:39,9 (114.)
1063WeinhardtAndreas61389Schmitten (Taunus)M40244:47:29,0 (287.)
1044SchilzCornelia35792LöhnbergW5523:59:37,0 (188.)
1027MastrogiacomiAngeloGonderangeM55415:07:50,8 (304.)
115OttoRoland35510ButzbachButzbach Hoch WeiselM35164:21:07,8 (247.)
992BrieseJan64289DarmstadtM45233:32:55,2 (71.)
1040RadoIrmgard65550Limburg-LinterW6015:03:46,9 (300.)
116KöhlerLothar61440Oberursel (Taunus)SC OberurselM5032:59:33,5 (9.)
117BiniasJürgen47226DuisburgLC DuisburgM55394:41:25,8 (280.)
118SelzerNiklas35510Butzbach - MaibachMaibachM2053:27:55,4 (59.)
1058UrbachAndreas61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM5063:27:29,2 (58.)
53LukasSusanna61440Oberursel (Taunus)SchnauftreffW5074:47:50,6 (288.)
1112MeisterGerald63654Büdingen, HessenLG AltenstadtM50534:45:30,1 (286.)
119WenzelArno65719Hofheim am TaunusDZ BANK RunnersM4593:16:30,3 (29.)
1004GubischChristian61276WeilrodM40194:08:53,0 (215.)
120KoertingTorstenn61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheRunning MOREM40123:40:52,8 (99.)
121HofmannPeter60488FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt Triathlon TeamM55314:13:08,3 (236.)
1041ReinhardRichard61250UsingenM50253:51:59,2 (144.)
18KleinschmidtFrank63667NiddaTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM45133:23:28,7 (46.)
122Preusser-BrandtInga65597HünfeldenTV DaubornW4074:39:06,0 (277.)
74NägelePeter60431Frankfurt am MainGinnheimer LTM55344:22:22,6 (248.)
1061WallwaeyHendrik35452Heuchelheim, Kreis GießenelheimM2083:37:50,1 (91.)
1043ScheuOliver65203WiesbadenM45223:32:49,6 (70.)
1065WolfKlaus61203Reichelsheim (Wetterau)M5583:24:05,6 (48.)
126SchwarzkopfRoland63834SulzbachTV SulzbachM50344:03:23,1 (198.)
997EmigJürgen61137SchöneckM5543:11:41,0 (21.)
192KalinerSilke50968KölnSelbstläufer SV AltenahrW4513:18:14,3 (34.)
1015JäckelPaul61440OberurselM2093:44:11,2 (110.)
254KlementMarc65606VillmarRSV WeyerM40275:42:07,2 (319.)
1005HaaseErik65620Waldbrunn (Westerwald)M45333:45:45,0 (121.)
458HornMatthias35796WeinbachLoupies Lauftreff WeinbachM35143:58:39,9 (180.)
476GottwalsJörg63697HirzenhainLLT WallernhausenM5053:23:28,2 (45.)
482ZöllnerIngo35767Breitscheid, HessenWäller TRCM55254:00:38,7 (190.)
640RothEdwin51069KölnLG DUVM6023:41:04,9 (100.)
641BrügelChristian56283HalsenbachHunsrück marathon e.V.M45714:30:51,0 (262.)
11RichterMario35619BraunfelsSC OberlahnM55374:33:05,1 (265.)
1035PanagosGeorg65510IdsteinM50454:26:05,5 (254.)
642MazurHans-Peter35510ButzbachTSV OstheimM50554:56:26,3 (296.)
1053TauberPeter63584GründauM40204:12:20,4 (228.)
650GuckelsbergerPaul65620Waldbrunn (Westerwald)LC MengerskirchenM50193:45:45,2 (122.)
1055TietzTorsten35510ButzbachM40173:54:56,9 (160.)
652RothenbächerMarkus60488FrankfurtDERTOURISTIKM45764:59:07,8 (297.)
1006HajakOliver64319PfungstadtM3583:34:24,7 (73.)
1046SchmitzJutta53797Lohmar, RheinlandW4574:03:59,7 (200.)
1054TeuscherMathias53797Lohmar, RheinlandM50384:11:38,8 (225.)
1029MöllersMichael35619BraunfelsM2063:36:02,2 (84.)
34GrandeJürgen65520Bad CambergTG CambergM55455:46:06,4 (321.)
1062WeimarMarkus63110RodgauM40214:27:07,4 (258.)
668ScheerKlaus61169Friedberg (Hessen)Headington RoadRunnersM45463:56:28,9 (166.)
76FischerMonika60437Frankfurt am MainTSV Ober-ErlenbachW5013:45:40,1 (120.)
15WürzStefan35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnM45544:01:08,2 (192.)
675KlugeDietmar65719Hofheim am TaunusTV WallauM50203:47:45,3 (127.)
56GrochAndrea67663KaiserslauternTSG KaiserslauternW3513:37:56,7 (93.)
55GrochMartin67663KaiserslauternTSG KaiserslauternM4033:11:26,4 (20.)
1028MöllerSilka55278MommenheimW5084:48:52,0 (290.)
1052SuderDaniela55131Mainz am RheinW45134:48:51,8 (289.)
679MorianEdgar63456HanauDVAG-Marathon-TeamM50334:02:46,3 (197.)
705Mangold-HolewaClaudia67105SchifferstadtLC SchifferstadtW50105:09:14,0 (305.)
706GrebDetlef63636BrachttalLaufteam GelnhausenM45423:53:50,8 (151.)
727FohrMarkus56112LahnsteinTeam Lahnsteiner BrauereiM45183:28:37,7 (61.)
1022LaußmannAndreas33829BorgholzhausenM2023:15:22,9 (26.)
57BurgerMarc65795Hattersheim am MainLückenläufer Rhein-MainM35174:41:00,9 (279.)
58HerzogMichael65795Hattersheim am MainLückenläufer Rhein-MainM4083:23:30,9 (47.)
1019KleebThomas65812Bad Soden am TaunusM45674:14:17,0 (240.)
995BusinszkyMarkus35466Rabenau, HessenM45734:36:41,2 (269.)
747LöwSteffen65556Limburg an der LahnTeam Free TibetM3053:22:00,1 (42.)
750SchuckartRainer61440Oberursel (Taunus)SC Oberursel FUZ SportsM4553:05:15,8 (14.)
1025MaryYves65812Bad Soden am TaunusM60104:08:41,0 (214.)
59MillenAndreas65599ThalheimLG DornburgM4573:10:06,1 (18.)
751BorschAlexander64319PfungstadtSoftware AG Team DSW DarmstadtM50103:37:05,3 (87.)
49PretschMichael65719HofheimPasstschon98M3033:02:22,3 (13.)
754ClaßenStefan65185Wiesbaden#nixtunkannjederM40113:38:52,2 (95.)
759WaldschmidtJohannes79102Freiburg im BreisgauRudergesellschaft WetzlarM2012:56:42,3 (6.)
767EngelhardtYannik65779Kelkheim (Taunus)TSG MünsterM2073:37:32,9 (90.)
786MeyerBärbel64347Griesheim, HessenGriesheimW6025:13:48,5 (308.)
62SchinköthePetra65207WiesbadenFTO-NLAW4584:07:24,5 (211.)
791LodderGerhard65618Selters (Taunus)Road RunnersM5073:28:29,2 (60.)
800ZharikovaOlga61276WeilrodW2013:51:40,6 (141.)
805WeißChristian65520Bad CambergWSC Goldener GrundM45493:58:20,6 (174.)
1002GötzlAndreas63607WächtersbachM45634:12:21,0 (230.)
811WilhelmiWolfgang61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusTV SeulbergM55223:58:40,8 (182.)
1048SeidelStephan61267Neu-AnspachM45594:04:52,1 (202.)
37AltHerger35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM45203:31:30,6 (65.)
812MaulViktor61440Oberursel (Taunus)LT OberurselM45323:45:28,3 (119.)
1133NierbauerKai Uwe65527Niedernhausen, TaunusM50133:40:43,9 (98.)
821SchrollRainer89522HeidenheimTSG SchnaitheimM55153:37:50,6 (92.)
1037PodolakRoland89073Ulm (Donau)M6083:58:08,2 (171.)
825KlugeChristoph65510IdsteinVITALISM55425:14:57,3 (309.)
846DieterAlexander63071Offenbach am MainEmergency room runners FrankfurtM50524:43:37,3 (284.)
29DietzHolger61279GrävenwiesbachBio Runner Rhein-MainM45513:58:40,6 (181.)
64SchäferKatrin60316Frankfurt am MainTeam beVegt.de / Vegan RunnersW3523:43:51,6 (109.)
63RothDaniel60316FrankfurtTeam beVegt.de / Vegan RunnersM3012:54:59,4 (5.)
856RheinThomas35037MarburgDAV MarburgM3553:24:08,6 (49.)
968WazinskiGeorg65929Frankfurt am MainTG SchwanheimM60124:10:12,3 (221.)
969BrückelAdrian61250UsingenUsingenUsinger TSGM3023:00:45,2 (10.)
1031Oestreich-SchuckChristoph63110RodgauM45644:12:38,0 (232.)
1060von GehlenWolfgang61389SchmittenM50293:55:19,9 (161.)
68LennartzJörg35789WeilmünsterLSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.M45584:03:47,5 (199.)
67LennartzSilke35789WeilmünsterLSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.W45114:35:04,9 (268.)
971RühlClemens55118Mainz am RheinSV SchleicherM50394:11:38,9 (226.)
972BurschäpersChristiane65817EppsteinTSG Eppstein/Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiW5544:13:01,3 (235.)
1130HofmannNorbert61389Schmitten (Taunus)M55384:37:44,8 (270.)
70SchlegelJohanna61389Schmitten (Taunus)treeworker sports teamW4023:39:09,4 (96.)
69ReuterBernd65529Waldemstreeworker sports teamM45383:51:38,8 (140.)
973NachtsheimWolfgang63263Neu IsenburgSpiridon FrankfurtM50504:38:44,4 (274.)
974WolfAlexander61389Schmitten (Taunus)LT ReifenbergM50243:51:49,6 (142.)
66KüttnerChristiane50858KölnBSG Rheinpark KölnW4523:44:35,9 (113.)
976JohnMarkus61440Oberursel (Taunus)My Way OberurselM40265:12:21,9 (306.)
1013ButzKurt Rainer61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenM5553:17:14,3 (31.)
994BuderusMark65611BrechenM40183:55:45,8 (163.)
1113FrickUlrich61267Neu-AnspachTuS WeilnauM55334:15:46,6 (241.)
1135RauberKarsten35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM50595:27:12,1 (315.)
1137StedenGeorg65620Waldbrunn (Westerwald)BSG Nassauische SparkasseM50273:52:47,4 (147.)
1036PatzkeUli52134HerzogenrathW4043:47:38,3 (126.)
990Boelen-TheileClaus51503RösrathM45724:34:25,9 (267.)
977PiskulskiTomasz63694LimeshainNiepoprawni NapierdalatorzyM3533:16:30,2 (28.)
1213WeberManfred61250UsingenM55435:20:06,4 (313.)
113BerduxDieter65817Eppstein, TaunusLG BSNM55445:33:58,0 (317.)
1039RaaschMoritz35619BraunfelsM3093:57:30,9 (169.)
1136SpäterKarlheinz65520Bad CambergETSV LaudaM6033:44:21,9 (111.)
72NeubauerRobert61118Bad VilbelULKYRONEM3073:42:34,0 (103.)
71KyrylenkoUliana61118Bad VilbelULKYRONEW2025:41:12,6 (318.)
978DiehlPeter65582HambachSisu RunningM45413:53:36,4 (150.)
980BartoschekGerhard35641SchöffengrundM50143:41:16,1 (101.)
21BatheAndreas57258Freudenberg, WestfalenTV BüschergrundM35184:50:27,7 (291.)
1042RiechmannMatthias60316FrankfurtM35103:43:32,0 (105.)
982ZieglerWalter65626Birlenbach, Rhein-Lahn-KreisLG DillM55304:10:54,7 (223.)
983PlanerMichael61440Oberursel (Taunus)Alte Wache OberstedtenM40143:44:59,1 (117.)
73KucheFriedhelm65760Eschborn, TaunusGinnheimer LTM7524:40:59,9 (278.)
22GoerkePatrick57258Freudenberg, WestfalenTV BüschergrundM45113:20:13,0 (36.)
984LangTanja63633BirsteinLT UnterreichenbachW4064:23:38,8 (251.)
1132KrohAndreas61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiM50585:13:38,3 (307.)
1017KaltenbachFlorian60311Frankfurt am MainM3573:24:50,6 (54.)
38KernNorbert35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM5043:21:19,0 (39.)
985BeckerBoris53909ZülpichBraveheartM45433:54:08,0 (153.)
60PohlAndreas65599Dornburg, WesterwaldLG DornburgM45293:35:27,8 (80.)
32EhrenbergerDieter65205WiesbadenLT HemsbachM50283:52:49,8 (148.)
986RottenbacherKlaus65795Hattersheim am MainTSG EddersheimM50213:47:57,0 (129.)
1033OttoJürgen61250UsingenM50313:58:38,7 (178.)
1030MüllerRudolf35781WeilburgM6513:54:37,8 (156.)
13FernSima60320Frankfurt am MainGinnheimer LTW6035:42:11,4 (320.)
987BöhmerJürgen61276WeilrodSG NiederlaukenM50544:54:31,4 (295.)
75DemandtAlexander61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheTSV Ober-ErlenbachM4563:05:38,3 (15.)