Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
Marathon 2011 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
M20
Jan-Hendrik Hans 2:43:36,2
Roland Schmelz 3:00:32,4
Tobias Lusky 3:02:31,5
W20
Josephine Kropf 3:49:31,9
Julia Köhler 4:32:50,2
Sara Kortyka 6:10:32,6
M30
Sven Schnitker 3:04:29,3
Martin Rustemeier 3:09:33,9
Florian Röttger 3:21:20,2
W30
Katrin Kollmeyer 3:05:00,6
Andrea Groch 3:32:33,3
Heike Pusch 3:49:16,4
M35
Arne Lepper-Kötzner 2:54:18,1
Rene Blaschka 2:57:38,3
Fabian Bietz 3:09:33,7
W35
Nicole Frenzl 3:40:45,6
Gaby Heidemann 3:48:29,1
Sandra Müller 3:59:52,2
M40
Alexei Larionov 2:41:19,9
Eric Le Mercier 2:45:49,4
Dirk Karl 2:52:54,0
W40
Claudia Stader 3:24:34,2
Conny Schäfer 3:29:25,8
Anke Reppermund 3:40:28,8
M45
Lars Breuer 2:42:36,1
Frank Wiegand 2:43:54,7
Gerald Baudek 2:58:47,7
W45
Claudia Arnold 3:31:59,8
Michaela Wolf 3:38:05,4
Christina Heck-Koch 3:39:23,2
M50
Werner Weber 2:56:07,5
Edgar Lamberz 2:59:26,9
Dr. Erik Namsons 3:03:30,8
W50
Renate Fritz 3:35:29,6
Christiane Burschäpers 3:40:00,0
Isolde Krauß 3:44:28,0
M55
Thomas Hausner 3:05:45,6
Horst Köstner 3:11:24,8
Heinz Butz 3:12:47,6
W55
Marita Brenk 3:54:07,4
Regina Rüger 3:56:54,2
Sabina Wendel 4:14:23,5
M60
Wilhelm Gutmann 3:33:40,6
Heinz Sauer 3:37:06,0
Fritz Erbskorn 3:38:16,4
W60
Uschi Hassler 4:25:47,7
Marianne Heer 4:33:04,1
Brigitte Zietlow 4:44:50,6
M65
Walter Horz 3:36:41,7
Hans-Jürgen Bentz 3:53:43,7
Hans-Uwe Zietlow 4:21:40,0
W65
Heidi Saliger 3:57:56,2
Noelia Pohl 4:45:46,8
M70
Ingo Dr.Heiskel 3:44:46,8
Peter Buettler 3:56:48,6
Friedhelm Kuche 4:11:56,0
W70
Jutta Mader 5:05:04,1

Marathon 2011 - Ergebnisliste
595 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWKPlatzErgebnis
813PuschRainer36396SteinauTV Steinau LTM55303:53:21,0 (295.)
814PuschHeike36396SteinauTV Steinau LTW3033:49:16,4 (258.)
815KaufmannKarl Heinz36396SteinauTV Steinau LTM50804:18:05,2 (444.)
816BlöcherMichael56370BrembergM5073:12:51,8 (45.)
267SauerHeinz65779KelkheimSV Fischbach 1912 e.V.M6023:37:06,0 (156.)
407BeckerSusanne61203ReichelsheimLLT WallernhausenW3054:08:51,4 (396.)
798HedderichJürgen35638LeunWild Hornets Kart ClubM50353:42:14,1 (196.)
34EhrenbergerDieter65205WiesbadenLT HemsbachM50423:45:31,4 (224.)
623BortschHeiko35606Solms- OberbielSantini Doging ClubM451194:35:21,8 (513.)
296KargerAndrea71229LeonbergBLT StuttgartW40134:01:12,3 (360.)
471BrenkMarita57647HirtscheidLT Alpenrod-LochumW5513:54:07,4 (302.)
616FischerJoern60385Frankfurt am MainM45453:40:06,7 (180.)
784GöbelTorsten35745HerbornDonnerstag StammtischM45743:54:27,2 (306.)
793WerbonatJens46539DinslakenDUVM35344:01:46,6 (364.)
242Le MercierEric65594RunkelLG BrechenM4022:45:49,4 (5.)
747GilcherHarald55270Ober-OlmTV Ober-OlmM50453:47:54,1 (244.)
615ClassenRicharda52525HeinsbergW45244:31:11,7 (493.)
746VaterRoland51381LeverkusenDAVM50834:31:11,7 (492.)
614PöhlsAlex60318Frankfurt am MainM40563:56:51,7 (324.)
795LessmannRoman Paul61389SchmittenSG Frankfurt-NiedM50213:27:41,7 (107.)
772KreuterReiner36326AntrifttalLT Alsfeld-AltenburgM50443:47:10,0 (238.)
797SpechtRainer63075OffenbachTSG BürgelM45103:10:18,5 (39.)
716WeinmannFritz63322RödermarkSC SteinbergM55333:55:54,9 (314.)
87KölschBurkhard57234WilnsdorfASC WeibachtalM45854:00:01,6 (356.)
258StinnenOlaf61350Bad Homburg v. d. HöheTV SeulbergM45773:56:06,7 (318.)
141ZeidlerAndreas65551LimburgTuS LT LindenholzhausenM50874:46:41,3 (543.)
11DiefenbachClaudia65207WiesbadenTG NaurodW40224:24:13,2 (464.)
613HeilWilli65606Villmar-SeelbachM50323:37:52,1 (162.)
202MinzenmayDaniel46539Dinslakenohne VereinM35334:01:46,6 (363.)
771HelmertMichael57537WissenDJK MarienstattM45173:23:33,0 (82.)
672HanfFrank61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM4042:55:01,4 (8.)
742KäckermannFrank57647NistertalLauftreff Alpenrod-NistertalM45843:59:50,2 (353.)
768LangHelmut36304AlsfeldLauftreffM50593:54:51,6 (309.)
621SonntagSven35647WaldsolmsSF KraftsolmsM35414:20:39,1 (448.)
152HentschelMichael61440OberurselTSG OberurselM5593:30:24,6 (123.)
103SchlüterGabriel76773Kuhardt100 Marathon Club DeutschlandM60124:00:37,2 (359.)
102SchlüterEva76773Kuhardt100 Marathon Club DeutschlandW40144:01:53,9 (365.)
610RöschHenning35630EhringshausenM45984:11:58,3 (418.)
151BurkardJürgen61440OberurselTSG OberurselM45703:53:02,2 (291.)
741KellerHarald51588NümbrechtAuslaufmodelleM50363:43:38,6 (201.)
740KlevenhausNorbert76855Annweiler am TrifelsTSV AnnweilerM55103:33:00,5 (133.)
656SchaeferSören65527NiedernhausenSV NiederseelbachM55133:37:45,1 (160.)
86KoelschPetra57234WilnsdorfASC WeibachtalW4043:44:39,0 (213.)
739HEINDIETMAR59581WarsteinLG WARSTEIN/RTHENM45363:35:23,5 (144.)
36SchererWerner35444BiebertalTSV KönigsbergM6063:49:37,3 (263.)
466OttoJürgen61250UsingenSG AnspachM451024:13:02,4 (426.)
738FrankDieter68259MannheimTSG MaxdorfM55313:53:38,4 (298.)
171FleckContanze35460StaufenbergTreiser LWTW45355:50:20,8 (589.)
170HornElke35460StaufenbergTreiser LWTW50175:44:56,9 (587.)
748WitzkeOliver42853RemscheidLG WuppertalM3563:14:23,3 (47.)
633Müller-ZederRalph65594RunkelTV RunkelM50603:55:57,3 (315.)
765GöbelDr. Reinhard61389SchmittenLT ReifenbergM55263:49:15,4 (257.)
737EnenkelKirsten67067LudwigshafenRen(n)tiere LudwigshafenW50134:43:49,1 (534.)
736FrankEnenkel67067LudwigshafenRen(n)tiere LudwigshafenM50864:43:49,0 (533.)
735StöhrAchim61440OberurselTSG SchönbergM40704:33:12,6 (506.)
85SchmidtHorst Dieter57234WilnsdorfASC WeibachtalM60144:06:03,8 (386.)
609HeereMichael63546HammersbachM2063:22:14,4 (74.)
657LuxenburgerChristian61440OberurselFeuerwehr Oberursel-WeikirchenM40353:40:20,0 (182.)
734HeckerAnette35641SchöffengrundSport und Gesund SchöffengrundW4073:50:04,1 (266.)
608NussbaumRudolf61250UsingenM6564:27:17,2 (478.)
781Dr.SchummGerhard97769Bad BrückenauTV 1884 Bad BrückenauM6584:48:54,5 (546.)
607KrohAndreas61381FriedrichsdorfM451264:52:53,4 (554.)
606Jaschky-SterzenbachIris53842TroisdorfW5063:57:52,6 (334.)
408WitzenbergerAnja63697HirzenhainLLT WallernhausenW40174:02:50,4 (374.)
605EmanuelMathias61279GrävenwiesbachM45994:12:32,0 (419.)
603AlbrechtFrank58706MendenM451234:43:06,6 (531.)
156WohnigHugo65527NiedernhausenTSV EngenhahnM55153:38:35,2 (169.)
456VeithGünter61276WeilrodSG NiederlaukenM5573:22:44,8 (77.)
601KropfJosephine35398GiessenW2013:49:31,9 (260.)
79SchwuchowOliver63667NiddaLLT WallernhausenM35203:36:18,0 (150.)
3FischerInes35392GießenLGV Marathon GiessenW45264:32:18,1 (497.)
631WendlandtHorst63571GelnhausenSV GelnhausenM45663:51:59,5 (280.)
277BuettlerPeter61381FriedrichsdorfLG Rosbach-RodheimM7023:56:48,6 (323.)
410BrückelAnne35781WeilburgLaufclub Leben 2010W45153:58:02,9 (339.)
409KlennerThomas63303DreieichLaufclub Leben 2010M50633:58:02,3 (338.)
600PetcuVlad53424OberwinterM6093:55:14,2 (311.)
599SchmidtRuediger61267Neu-AnspachM60164:10:05,3 (406.)
597HorstkotteHarald61389SchmittenM40143:12:09,9 (43.)
266HeubleinStefan65779KelkheimSV Fischbach 1912 e.V.M45513:43:43,0 (203.)
240TuerlingsMayke5037TilburgPasstschon98W45335:01:13,4 (564.)
239TuerlingsEric66871ReichweilerPasstschon98M50553:53:34,1 (297.)
764BeisheimBertil35423LichTV LangsdorfM3553:10:43,0 (41.)
648MeiwesJohannes65510IdsteinTV 1844 IdsteinM50193:23:57,9 (89.)
416BrückStefan35644HohenahrAarseerunnersM45433:39:37,5 (177.)
49Dr.FrickUlrich61267Neu-AnspachTuS WeilnauM50403:45:11,0 (219.)
201BöhnkeMartin61440Oberurselohne VereinM45373:35:24,4 (145.)
641PlossAchim42699SolingenSolinger LCM50223:27:48,7 (108.)
595EitnerMichael61381FriedrichsdorfM4052:55:04,0 (9.)
700BurbachJörg61440OberurselSport- u. Fitnesspark SteinbachM50663:59:29,4 (346.)
10BrunnengräberSabine65207WiesbadenTG NaurodW45294:41:30,5 (526.)
9BrunnengräberDr. Gerhard65207WiesbadenTG NaurodM40744:41:30,6 (527.)
732WalterPeter73770DenkendorfTSV DenkendorfM40573:57:43,3 (333.)
286SargeMagda35037MarburgTSV CappelW6044:55:25,0 (559.)
2LarionovAlexei35390GießenLGV Marathon GiessenM4012:41:19,9 (1.)
731BrandtFlorian61276WeilrodFeuerwehr GemündenM20113:47:08,5 (237.)
48RomanasAlgerdas61250UsingenTuS WeilnauM3073:33:55,4 (136.)
462SelbHolger68623LampertheimSelb Transporte LampertheimM45573:46:40,9 (235.)
461BischofBernd69469WeinheimSelb Transporte LampertheimM50343:38:39,1 (170.)
94UrbanRalph60435Frankfurt am MainSpiridon FrankfurtM50794:13:52,4 (427.)
285SaalmannPetra35096WeimarTSV CappelW40214:23:15,3 (456.)
42PohlNoelia35415PohlheimMTV 1846 GiessenW6524:45:46,8 (542.)
200MetzAndreas65779Kelkheimohne VereinM45293:30:18,9 (122.)
730MartinMathias63571GelnhausenLaufteam GelnhausenM45323:32:48,9 (131.)
592SchönherrLutz35428LanggönsM55343:55:57,4 (316.)
729Kaukel-EndersThomas65329HohensteinTV Strinz- MaragarethäM45503:43:42,6 (202.)
728KuglerIngo65329HohensteinTC HohensteinM35263:52:14,1 (283.)
590KortykaSara67346SpeyerW2036:10:32,6 (594.)
101KortykaJoachim67346Speyer100 Marathon Club DeutschlandM55546:10:33,7 (595.)
197KrachtHermann35578WetzlarLT WetzlarM55293:51:03,9 (273.)
78MöllerStephan63695GlauburgLLT WallernhausenM3573:18:45,5 (60.)
196HelmPeter35619BraunfelsLT WetzlarM50263:30:45,0 (125.)
726WissemannJörg61479GlashüttenFC SchlossbornM45533:43:59,5 (206.)
587OverzetHenny61130NidderauM60214:32:41,2 (500.)
295Von Der OheKai72108RottenburgBLT StuttgartM40163:14:27,3 (49.)
173GimbelUwe35630Ehringshausen-KatzenfurtLG DillM55524:49:22,7 (548.)
725SeibertRalf63454HanauDAV HanauM40463:47:11,5 (239.)
647SchindlerJochen35789WeilmünsterLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM50133:20:45,5 (66.)
752FritzRenate35418BuseckTSG Alten-BuseckW5013:35:29,6 (146.)
585WeberUwe63533MainhausenM50653:58:52,7 (345.)
415HövelsEberhard35614AßlarAarseerunnersM55163:39:28,4 (175.)
632ZöllnerIngo35767BreitscheidWäller TRCM55353:57:05,3 (329.)
807MüllerChristian65812Bad SodenTSG AltenhainM35183:35:20,1 (143.)
619ErbskornFritz65843Sulzbach, TaunusTaunusSparkasseM6033:38:16,4 (168.)
809SchnitkerSven35463FernwaldLGV Marathon GiessenM3013:04:29,3 (23.)
625KleinHajo64293DarmstadtMultisport DarmstadtM45343:35:00,6 (141.)
128ChristKarlheinz61197FlorstadtLT FlorstadtM451174:32:41,3 (501.)
582MackRoger35796WeinbachM40223:24:26,6 (90.)
581HamelJasmin61440OberurselW4553:40:28,8 (187.)
229LotzAchim61169FriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergM45203:23:54,0 (87.)
404MaderJutta65795HattersheimLG Stadt HattersheimW7015:05:04,1 (570.)
620KakkarOm S65510IdsteinLG OrchideeM35313:59:46,3 (351.)
643LemmerHelmut35460StaufenbergTSG LollarM50113:18:36,2 (58.)
116BiniasJürgen47226DuisburgLC DuisburgM50764:11:13,9 (412.)
84VittThomas57234WilnsdorfASC WeibachtalM45553:44:38,6 (212.)
580KrohnMartin35633LahnauM50935:41:02,0 (585.)
806HahnAndreas35444BiebertalTSV KönigsbergM45113:14:59,9 (51.)
718HertingerBernhard69514LaudenbachLt HemsbachM55173:40:28,7 (184.)
622MüllerMarkus63075OffenbachLG OffenbachM40113:08:00,2 (30.)
138AlbertRegina61440OberurselSchwebes RennhasenW45194:06:16,6 (389.)
137HahnloserMichael61440OberurselSchwebes RennhasenM45894:06:16,5 (388.)
291BurkhartJochen71229LeonbergUsinger TSGM3063:30:03,9 (121.)
723KühnCarl35428LanggönsLanggönsM4563:05:55,5 (28.)
472WilkeAndreas56271MündersbachLT Alpenrod-LochumM50613:57:05,4 (330.)
579BeckerThomas63743AschaffenburgM50674:02:06,2 (366.)
756SchuwaldMartina35428LanggönsFC CleebergW45123:53:47,1 (300.)
578KotschyMartin63477MaintalM45673:52:15,7 (284.)
574KoschDieter58840PlettenbergM60154:09:01,5 (397.)
169SchreiberSteffen35460StaufenbergTreiser LWTM45904:07:32,0 (391.)
720ClausenJürgen24881NübelBorener SVM45123:18:03,3 (55.)
211AltHerger35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM40293:34:51,8 (139.)
783SeifertWolfgang60488Frankfurt am MainFVV FrankfurtM50894:49:28,0 (549.)
573WinterMarkus61381FriedrichsdorfM40273:28:33,7 (111.)
572KlippMichael61440OberurselM40583:59:47,3 (352.)
47GötzThomas61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM45823:58:26,9 (342.)
719PrinzThomas36355GrebenhainDer PrinzenclanM40513:50:15,7 (268.)
777UnverzagtMarkus65344Eltville am RheinMartinsthaler RennsäueM45443:39:56,3 (178.)
33HorakMartina69502HemsbachLT HemsbachW45204:12:57,6 (424.)
571SieglerDaniel65929Frankfurt am MainM35323:59:52,5 (355.)
250ReichardtGuido65614BeselichTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM45543:44:03,2 (207.)
570HöhmannRalf34233FuldatalM50724:09:57,2 (405.)
238KillmannRainer63322RödermarkPasstschon98M50704:09:26,7 (399.)
568LöfflerUwe61250UsingenM40263:28:00,9 (109.)
465HergettThomas61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM35113:25:25,4 (95.)
566SchmidtBernd65195WiesbadenM45183:23:46,7 (85.)
788HessEckhard35423LichLC Diabü EschenburgM55414:17:25,6 (442.)
565RadoIrmgard65597Hünfelden-DaubornW5574:58:46,5 (561.)
561SchäferIngmar79650SchopfheimM45283:30:00,0 (120.)
558SchäferConny79650SchopfheimW4023:29:25,8 (114.)
556SeyfriedPatrick61250UsingenM20164:48:21,8 (545.)
554SchilzCornelia65614BeselichW5053:55:20,2 (312.)
553KunkelWolfgang61279GrävenwiesbachM45273:29:33,4 (116.)
73AmfaldernGerd35683DillenburgTV DillenburgM45864:01:25,1 (361.)
552GundlingJürgen65795HattersheimM50233:28:27,1 (110.)
35WalchVolker35444BiebertalTSV KönigsbergM5083:13:46,8 (46.)
115HuthThorsten47166DuisburgLC DuisburgM451144:27:51,3 (483.)
72LangeAndreas35683DillenburgTV DillenburgM40594:01:25,2 (362.)
71ReusThorsten35708HaigerTV DillenburgM45833:59:40,9 (349.)
651ReusCarmen35708HaigerTV DillenburgW40123:59:41,0 (350.)
249BuschOliver65510IdsteinTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM40123:09:07,9 (33.)
762JendraschHorst65779KelkheimTuS HornauM6:05:53,1 (591.)
711TambleHans-Peter3590DudelangeSilvesterlauf TrierM50473:48:28,7 (248.)
712RothKlaus68219MannheimTV Rheinau 1893W55135:41:19,5 (586.)
775RaczekKlaus61476KronbergMT Rasei KronbergM4542:58:58,8 (15.)
710StriebingerUte68163MannheimLT Spiridon MannheimW55146:10:32,5 (593.)
133SchmidtHolger35781WeilburgSC OberlahnM45813:58:23,9 (341.)
757FritzingerJörg64569NauheimTV NauheimM40493:49:14,2 (255.)
779BuschMichael35083WetterTV 05 WetterM50203:25:31,2 (97.)
708WasserAnita61184KarbenSGK-OkarbenW4063:49:07,3 (253.)
639GumbelKalle35578WetzlarDLRG WetzlarM50313:36:47,8 (155.)
474ParczankaBarbara61389SchmittenLauftreff ReifenbergW50114:34:57,4 (511.)
707KlimuttaOliver67071LudwigshafenLaufdrachenM40503:49:14,8 (256.)
551BjörnBusch35745HerbornM20174:51:34,3 (552.)
114KlingelhöferMarkus47055DuisburgLC DuisburgM35434:23:33,2 (460.)
89RauGötz-Peter35789WeilmünsterBio Runner Rhein-MainM50303:34:53,2 (140.)
105KiewelPeter61440OberurselSC OberurselM4583:08:14,9 (32.)
753KraußIsolde35753GreifensteinLT BeilsteinW5033:44:28,0 (210.)
1064HeilmeyerNorbert35792LöhnbergSC Oberlahn / Team TageblattM40363:40:40,0 (188.)
221ThomeNiko56076KoblenzMeddys LWT KoblenzM45783:56:14,5 (319.)
803PinkertTorsten61130NidderauTrai-Team-BruchköbelM35364:05:13,0 (384.)
112BrahmHelene47279DuisburgLC DuisburgW5564:35:36,1 (514.)
546KramerHeinz-Georg35789WeilmünsterM55474:29:43,7 (487.)
545KlennerDieter61191RosbachM50183:23:45,4 (84.)
83WildeHans-Ulrich57234WilnsdorfASC WeibachtalM55424:21:19,2 (450.)
543Bischoff-GaußInge76698Ubstadt-WeiherW5544:26:30,2 (473.)
542OdorKarin40225DüsseldorfW3584:22:36,6 (452.)
540PaulOliver40225DüsseldorfM35243:47:30,6 (241.)
22MohrMarkus35576Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM35123:25:37,2 (99.)
804KauerNorbert63150HeusenstammHeusenstamm-DynamicsM5563:20:11,1 (63.)
21LotzHarald35614Aßlar-Werdorfteam-naunheim.deM40253:27:33,5 (106.)
220ReithWolfgang56077KoblenzMeddys LWT KoblenzM451154:30:38,9 (489.)
706KNAPPPeter71332WaiblingenVFL WaiblingenM50173:23:24,6 (81.)
539SchinköthePetra40477DüsseldorfW4083:51:48,1 (279.)
538DüsbergVolker40477DüsseldorfM45423:39:37,0 (176.)
20GürschKarsten35576Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM3543:09:33,9 (38.)
537MichelsenChristian65719HofheimM40373:42:47,7 (198.)
644WiegandAndrew63486BruchköbelVfL BochumM35293:57:03,5 (328.)
705HornMatthias35789WeilmünsterLoupie`s Lauftreff LaimbachM3043:21:39,5 (72.)
536LapajneMarko50226FrechenM50543:52:36,6 (286.)
535GirardAndré65795HattersheimM35404:17:24,5 (441.)
534KrausChristian61191RodheimM20144:15:20,5 (432.)
703HenzeThorsten61200WölfersheimTV Trais-HorloffM35354:05:09,0 (383.)
19BechtumMaurice35584Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM2073:22:26,1 (75.)
532BossMarkus35781WeilburgM40443:45:52,6 (230.)
1063WürzStefan35792LöhnbergSC Oberlahn / Team TageblattM40604:02:29,6 (369.)
1062WillertJürgen65618SeltersSC Oberlahn / Team TageblattM451335:18:20,4 (579.)
1061TreutelCaroline35781WeilburgSC Oberlahn / Team TageblattW45174:02:46,1 (371.)
1060TreutelMichael35781WeilburgSC Oberlahn / Team TageblattM45763:55:59,4 (317.)
1059StriederPiaRennerodSC Oberlahn / Team TageblattW3554:02:53,8 (375.)
1058SchwarzerDaniel35796WeinbachSC Oberlahn / Team TageblattM35424:21:01,0 (449.)
1056SchmidtKatja35781WeilburgSC Oberlahn / Team TageblattW4053:45:32,1 (225.)
1055SchulzMatthias35796WeinbachSC Oberlahn / Team TageblattM45623:49:33,1 (261.)
1054SchäferMario35799MerenbergSC Oberlahn / Team TageblattM35273:54:50,1 (308.)
1053RiepelRegina35799MerenbergSC Oberlahn / Team TageblattW45184:05:46,5 (385.)
1052RiepelHarry35799MerenbergSC Oberlahn / Team TageblattM45884:06:07,4 (387.)
1051RiedlKai35781WeilburgSC Oberlahn / Team TageblattM40634:04:31,0 (378.)
1050Richter-WenzelConny35799MerenbergSC Oberlahn / Team TageblattW50144:44:14,2 (537.)
1049RahdeHeinz-Joachim65594RunkelSC Oberlahn / Team TageblattM60245:56:41,7 (590.)
1046JaniczekGaby35781WeilburgSC Oberlahn / Team TageblattW5084:26:48,1 (477.)
1045JaniczekDieter35781WeilburgSC Oberlahn / Team TageblattM55364:00:02,7 (357.)
1044HencheIris35781WeilburgSC Oberlahn / Team TageblattW45304:42:06,2 (529.)
1043FritschHeike35799MerenbergSC Oberlahn / Team TageblattW45324:44:13,7 (536.)
1042FiedlerOliver35792LöhnbergSC Oberlahn / Team TageblattM45934:09:39,7 (403.)
1041EinigSimone35792LöhnbergSC Oberlahn / Team TageblattW40184:10:47,4 (408.)
1039BurkhardtHans35799MerenbergSC Oberlahn / Team TageblattM60174:23:48,9 (461.)
1037BindenbergerTina35781WeilburgSC Oberlahn / Team TageblattW3594:26:47,6 (476.)
1038BethkeAndré35781WeilburgSC Oberlahn / Team TageblattM40724:35:48,4 (515.)
530KabelitzMethod18055RostockM2093:38:42,7 (171.)
528Dr. BuckaChristoph14532StahnsdorfM50463:48:01,0 (245.)
527ReinhardRichard61250UsingenM45523:43:48,3 (204.)
525BröckerChristoph60433Frankfurt am MainM40343:40:11,2 (181.)
524RuckdeschelWilhelm72622NuertingenM451014:12:54,8 (421.)
522HeringDetlef56479NeustadtM45914:07:51,2 (392.)
18BietzFabian35584Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM3533:09:33,7 (36.)
163BurschäpersChristiane65817EppsteinTSG EppsteinW5023:40:00,0 (179.)
520Geismar-SteidlMartina35781WeilburgW3544:02:49,9 (372.)
283Preusser-BrandtInga65597HünfeldenTG CambergW40194:16:01,8 (439.)
111JönckMarion47058DuisburgLC DuisburgW55115:13:33,4 (577.)
110WestenLothar47055DuisburgLC DuisburgM55444:23:33,0 (459.)
637JörgKolass61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM40103:05:07,2 (25.)
519PachThomas61440OberurselM35464:40:12,8 (520.)
518HemmerleHeiko61267Neu-AnspachM45213:24:36,4 (93.)
516HausnerThomas60388Frankfurt Am MainM5513:05:45,6 (26.)
299GutmannWilhelm63477MaintalBELC 89 FrankfurtM6013:33:40,6 (135.)
514HochuliBernhard8902UrdorfM45563:46:25,3 (234.)
789ReckzehInge35708HaigerTV HaigerW45133:56:35,0 (322.)
698HeidemannGaby54294TrierSV WolsfeldW3523:48:29,1 (249.)
155Heck-KochChristina65193WiesbadenTSV EngenhahnW4533:39:23,2 (173.)
513StorkKarsten60318Frankfurt am MainM40243:25:45,1 (100.)
66MetteGuido R.63636BrachttalGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM50643:58:03,4 (340.)
512Boelen-TheileClaus51503RösrathM451214:40:45,2 (522.)
697SchilzKatrin63755AlzenauOssilooperW40234:24:49,2 (468.)
769StetteMichael61118Bad VilbelTSV BonamesM451054:15:31,8 (433.)
696RöttgerFlorian53604Bad HonnefLT BundesnetzagenturM3033:21:20,2 (69.)
244LotzChristiane63456HanauLT WetterauwegW40103:58:28,9 (343.)
93AlvarezdelvalleHéctor60487Frankfurt am MainSpiridon FrankfurtM55273:50:03,0 (265.)
511BergerJochen61231Bad NauheimM451224:41:06,3 (523.)
228LangensiepenFritz61169FriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergM7054:41:06,8 (525.)
510NowakRainer40699ErkrathM60234:54:35,1 (557.)
276LöwWalter61348Bad Homburg v. d. HöheLG Rosbach-RodheimM6053:41:48,0 (194.)
275HorzWalter61119RosbachLG Rosbach-RodheimM6513:36:41,7 (154.)
109StandkeUdo47058DuisburgLC DuisburgM55434:23:32,9 (458.)
507SchwarzerChristian35794MengerskirchenM35173:34:08,7 (137.)
279Von GehlenWolfgang61389SchmittenTSG NiederreifenbergM50694:09:25,5 (398.)
17RustemeierMartin35576Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM3023:09:33,9 (37.)
219FießThomas56073KoblenzMeddys LWT KoblenzM45583:47:41,1 (242.)
108SchmitzHenning47051DuisburgLC DuisburgM451034:15:08,3 (430.)
31ReppermundAnke69469WeinheimLT HemsbachW4033:40:28,8 (186.)
506CelicGoran61250UsingenM30114:43:34,4 (532.)
209KochErich35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM50513:51:03,4 (272.)
140RompelMeinhard65551LimburgTuS LT LindenholzhausenM45253:29:05,5 (112.)
143SittigJoachim65830KriftelDJK FlörsheimM3083:37:34,7 (159.)
260KöhnGaby50181BedburgRunning TV BedburgW45274:33:04,4 (505.)
503BergmannStephan55599Gau-BickelheimM40333:39:02,4 (172.)
259HeerMarianne50181BedburgRunning TV BedburgW6024:33:04,1 (503.)
691BlaschkaRene35444BiebertalAarseerunners/MTB-Erda.deM3522:57:38,3 (13.)
690HeimKlaus65479RaunheimLaufgruppe SEB BankM6043:40:24,7 (183.)
501MünchFrank56112LahnsteinM50824:29:04,7 (485.)
183SpäterKarlheinz65520Bad CambergVLG EisenbachM55123:37:33,4 (158.)
500SendzikSiegmar56472NisterauM451274:53:02,2 (555.)
499MeierWerner61267Neu-AnspachM45383:35:46,6 (148.)
497Dr. FinkernagelHolger57319Bad BerleburgM6574:33:40,9 (507.)
132GeisJoerg65614BeselichSC OberlahnM40714:35:05,2 (512.)
618WenzelArno65719HofheimDZ BANK RunnersM4072:55:34,3 (11.)
464ThomasMarco65510HünstettemSVT Bechtheim e.V.M35193:36:09,1 (149.)
100TomaschewskiUlrich74564Crailsheim100 Marathon Club DeutschlandM55374:02:14,6 (368.)
640RueckerRoland65207WiesbadenARQUE KelkheimM40684:24:13,2 (463.)
494RiechmannMatthias60316Frankfurt am MainM30104:08:50,6 (395.)
782BergHans61476KronbergMTV KronbergM50293:34:39,1 (138.)
493StevensHarald55128MainzM45924:09:38,7 (402.)
293KönigDirk67346SpeyerDie IrrläuferM35454:27:40,3 (482.)
208RauberKarsten35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM451284:54:13,0 (556.)
491SchmidtMatthias60489Frankfurt am MainM35374:08:40,3 (393.)
653WazinskiGeorg65929Frankfurt am MainTG SchwanheimM6073:49:47,3 (264.)
107JannHorst40489DüsseldorfLC DuisburgM55113:36:29,1 (151.)
689HarkeWilfried59368Wernetv werne 03M55504:36:57,1 (519.)
489PerleOliver61267Neu-AnspachM35474:59:20,1 (562.)
194AgelMichael35582WetzlarLT WetzlarM4593:09:32,8 (35.)
488PeterKerstin65719HofheimHofheimW45113:52:44,0 (287.)
463SeltmannNico65510HünstettenSVT Bechtheim e.V.M40173:16:15,1 (54.)
487Dr.HeiskelIngo61184KarbenLLC Marathon Regensburg e.V.M7013:44:46,8 (216.)
770RothenbächerMarkus60488Frankfurt am MainDER Tour FrankfurtM40624:03:25,5 (377.)
642HünefeldKai53879EuskirchenBundeswehrM45593:47:49,4 (243.)
484FischerMichael64646HeppenheimM451315:05:11,2 (572.)
686MangoldClaudia67105SchifferstadtLC SchifferstadtW45345:04:10,8 (568.)
483FischerSigrid64646HeppenheimW40275:05:11,0 (571.)
684Bentele-SchmuckerUlli65719HofheimFit for Fun HofheimW4593:49:34,2 (262.)
190KirdorfKlaus35578WetzlarLT WetzlarM7085:39:11,9 (584.)
678MünchPetra35410Hungen-BellersheimTSV BellersheimW50124:36:06,6 (517.)
247NießnerGerhard65520Bad CambergTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM7044:20:03,2 (447.)
676HollzanHarry63607WächtersbachLaufzicken AktiVitaM55233:45:44,8 (229.)
207WolfMichaela35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauW4523:38:05,4 (167.)
402OehlerJoachim65527NiedernhausenTUS Königshofen 1898 e.V.M451044:15:19,6 (431.)
482LohrDetlev60488Frankfurt am MainM45793:56:28,5 (321.)
654FrenzlNicole61440OberurselSchnauftreff OberurselW3513:40:45,6 (189.)
675GröfkeMoritz65824SchwalbachTSV SuhlendorfM20103:45:17,8 (220.)
674GünkelBernhard63303DreieichLauftreff STG DreieichM60184:25:01,4 (469.)
480WillemsBjörn65479RaunheimM35223:41:24,9 (191.)
479WeilMichael60488Frankfurt am MainM45974:11:48,3 (416.)
98WillSylvia63619Bad OrbLaufzicken AktivitaW4093:56:54,7 (326.)
97MartinJulia35392GiessenLaufzicken AktivitaW3044:08:41,7 (394.)
478WeisheitWolfgang65719HofheimM55283:50:57,0 (271.)
270BalßPeter35647WaldsolmsLG Asslar-WerdorfM5093:14:56,4 (50.)
255KappesStefan61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenM45954:11:18,7 (413.)
254ButzHeinz61279GrävenwiesbachLT EmmershausenM5533:12:47,6 (44.)
253ButzKurt61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenM5553:16:10,7 (53.)
477MeyerBärbel64347GriesheimW5585:04:04,2 (567.)
758BurbachMarkus65388SchlangenbadLC Olympia WiesbadenM40383:43:33,0 (200.)
193HasslerUschi35578WetzlarLT WetzlarW6014:25:47,7 (471.)
265DethierBernd65779Kelkheim-HornauSV Fischbach 1912 e.V.M4083:02:35,1 (20.)
192HoffmannHans-Peter35581WetzlarLT WetzlarM50623:57:54,9 (335.)
673SchausDetlev65207WiesbadenRunning on EmptyM45613:49:31,9 (259.)
41GöstlArmin35415PohlheimMTV 1846 GiessenM45683:52:28,4 (285.)
278WolfAlexander61389SchmittenTSG NiederreifenbergM451084:18:27,2 (445.)
476DostatniRalf35428LanggönsM50153:21:55,4 (73.)
457NierbauerKai Uwe65527NiedernhausenM45693:52:44,7 (288.)
452GeorgRolf35745HerbornM55323:54:27,2 (305.)
269SeipelRichard35614AßlarLG Asslar-WerdorfM40664:11:23,6 (415.)
28FassauerMichael65618NiederseltersLSG Goldener GrundM40674:18:48,3 (446.)
290WickArno61250UsingenUsinger TSGM60134:03:09,8 (376.)
715PötzschKlaus65189WiesbadenPasstschon 98M45243:27:16,7 (104.)
127LamberzEdgar61203ReichelsheimLT FlorstadtM5022:59:26,9 (16.)
805DomkeThorsten35444BiebertalTSV Krofdorf-GleibergM35133:26:03,1 (101.)
455BöhmerJürgen61276WeilrodSG NiederlaukenM451305:01:27,1 (565.)
617GratkowksiMichael42657SolingenDJK Preussen 1911 BochumM50844:34:35,8 (509.)
417KnauerHorst65550LimburgM40453:45:59,7 (232.)
241BreuerLars65606VillmarLG BrechenM4512:42:36,1 (2.)
172ZieglerWalter65626BirlenbachLG DillM50684:04:33,6 (379.)
191StamborskiDumiter35578WetzlarLT WetzlarM55203:44:44,2 (214.)
412WolfHelmut1307Lussery-VillarsM40323:37:55,5 (164.)
227BaudekGerald61169FriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergM4532:58:47,7 (14.)
671DornseiferPeter57482WendenSG WendenM40233:25:30,5 (96.)
88DietzHolger61279GrävenwiesbachBio Runner Rhein-MainM40403:45:00,3 (217.)
92SchubertWolfgang60486Frankfurt am MainSpiridon FrankfurtM7075:20:29,7 (580.)
401KausGerlinde65527NiedernhausenTUS Königshofen 1898 e.V.W5074:00:35,4 (358.)
234JullmannGünter64546Mörfelden-WalldorfDie IrrläuferM50533:51:34,1 (276.)
292LüneburgMatthias61350Bad Homburg v. d. HöheDie IrrläuferM451134:27:40,3 (481.)
670LotzeAndreas61462KönigsteinBIG CM451114:24:49,0 (467.)
667CesareoRobert61440OberurselTwitterlauftreffM45603:49:10,2 (254.)
257WilhelmiWolfgang61381FriedrichsdorfTV SeulbergM50784:12:58,4 (425.)
205PeschkeFrank35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM45263:29:29,1 (115.)
1WiegandFrank65719HofheimPasstschon98M4522:43:54,7 (4.)
232HofmannNorbert61389SchmittenM50884:49:07,2 (547.)
168DemesStefan35469AllendorfTreiser LWTM45303:30:35,1 (124.)
666EulerMatthias65719HofheimTeam KonatrainingM35253:50:40,6 (269.)
46SchmelzRoland61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM2023:00:32,4 (17.)
188DokterHendrik65623NetzbachM55535:03:46,6 (566.)
624KleinschmidtKerstin65812Bad SodenLG BSNW4543:39:28,3 (174.)
638BerduxDieter65835LiederbachLG _BSNM5543:16:03,2 (52.)
70DemandtAlexander61352Bad Homburg v. d. HöheTSV Ober-ErlenbachM4062:55:11,6 (10.)
635KucheFriedhelm65760EschbornGinnheimer LTM7034:11:56,0 (417.)
467StotzOliver35796WeinbachDAV WetzlarM45413:37:52,8 (163.)
646StaderClaudia40764LangenfeldTeam CampanaW4013:24:34,2 (91.)
104SchuckartRainer61440OberurselSC OberurselM40203:21:34,1 (71.)
773PrehlJürgen60439Frankfurt am MainBerufsfeuerwehr FrankfurtM50123:20:13,3 (64.)
226HübnerBert61169FriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergM45333:33:06,2 (134.)
403ReetzKlaus-Peter65719HofheimLG Stadt HattersheimM60103:57:18,4 (331.)
808KlingenUlrich61267Neu-AnspachTuS WeilnauM50734:10:56,0 (409.)
175KlippBarbara61440OberurselW40264:47:42,5 (544.)
630MasakDr. Dieter35586WetzlarAan SchwanheimM5043:05:52,4 (27.)
148LauerHeiner61273WehrheimM451294:59:40,7 (563.)
470RainerStephan61440OberurselTV StierstadtM50563:53:57,9 (301.)
469HerzogSabine61440OberurselTV StierstadtW50164:52:02,1 (553.)
135RichterSebastian65510IdsteinM2083:23:38,7 (83.)
663ZieglerTill65597HünfeldenR+V Triathlon TeamM3053:26:44,1 (102.)
124WeimarMarkus63110RodgauM35444:25:51,6 (472.)
65FernSima60320Frankfurt Am MainGinnheimer Lauf-TreffW55105:12:52,3 (576.)
69HennemannGeorg35683DillenburgTV DillenburgM451124:27:36,3 (480.)
204WeberWerner35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM5012:56:07,5 (12.)
122DresselhausWilhelm65719HofheimTeam KonatrainingM50483:48:54,5 (250.)
95LuskyTobias61462KönigsteinM2033:02:31,5 (19.)
81FayUwe60488Frankfurt am MainM50814:24:36,8 (465.)
662LichtenthälerChris57520DerschenRSV DaadetalM20154:24:12,0 (462.)
755BerghöferRalf55291SaulheimTV Nieder-OlmM50413:45:22,7 (222.)
76Fiechtner, Dr.Heinrich70599StuttgartM50744:10:59,9 (410.)
74KlingerAndreas70173StuttgartM50754:11:00,1 (411.)
27SchmittBernd65618SeltersLSG Goldener GrundM45733:54:12,7 (304.)
281BodeDietmar65520Bad CambergTG CambergM55494:32:37,6 (499.)
26WeberUwe65606VillmarLSG Goldener GrundM50493:50:10,2 (267.)
57GerlachUte35606SolmsW45214:15:57,4 (436.)
54HabelTorsten65795HattersheimM40393:44:08,4 (208.)
165NeubauerRobert60437Frankfurt am MainEintracht FrankfurtM2053:18:56,4 (62.)
39GrosEva35390GießenW40254:44:36,3 (538.)
24TschernatschAndré63452HanauM50253:29:42,7 (118.)
882HansJan-HendrikGießenM2012:43:36,2 (3.)
998KarlDirkWormsM4032:52:54,0 (6.)
874Lepper-KötznerArneOberurselM3512:54:18,1 (7.)
1004LinkKlausM4553:02:24,6 (18.)
1015KrapfCayLorschM4093:03:29,7 (21.)
1019NamsonsDr. ErikOberurselM5033:03:30,8 (22.)
934KollmeyerKatrinFrankfurtW3013:05:00,6 (24.)
1006KöhlerLotharOberurselM4573:06:33,7 (29.)
824StreuberFrankStaufenbergM5053:08:04,2 (31.)
825SchierThomasSteinbachM40133:09:22,9 (34.)
1065SchmelzStefanWeilrodM5063:10:36,9 (40.)
1002KöstnerHorstLampertheimM5523:11:24,8 (42.)
981PhilippJochenHofheimM40153:14:25,3 (48.)
1014SchmidtJonasRothenburg A.d.f.M2043:18:28,4 (56.)
1013SchmidtChristophRotenburgM50103:18:28,5 (57.)
1003GaugerMarkusKelkheimM45133:18:42,8 (59.)
1000StojetzWernerWald-MichelbachM45143:18:47,9 (61.)
912AdeDanielWeinstadtM40183:20:23,3 (65.)
951NeumeisterKlausGladenbachM50143:21:01,3 (67.)
945MaulViktorOberurselM40193:21:09,2 (68.)
891SchmiadeRalfRunkelM3583:21:33,1 (70.)
865JägerMarkusEschbornM40213:22:28,9 (76.)
883NierobischBerndHadamarM50163:23:01,0 (79.)
984NeeßeHenrikBad OrbM45163:23:05,5 (80.)
995HummelStefanWeinheimM45193:23:47,4 (86.)
903HohlBjörnIdstein-WalsdorfM3593:23:57,6 (88.)
1018FunkMarc - AlexanderGreifenstein / AllendorfM35103:24:34,8 (92.)
879KlotzGeraldHünstettenM45223:25:25,0 (94.)
835StedenGeorgWaldbrunnM45233:25:32,6 (98.)
970RandtChristophMannheimM5583:26:48,6 (103.)
926MarschalkowskiDirkFrankfurtM35143:27:26,0 (105.)
1001UllrichMichaelWald-MichelbachM35153:29:11,1 (113.)
902WaldschmidtUllrichWetzlarM50243:29:38,4 (117.)
878SchmidtAndresMudershausenM35163:29:48,2 (119.)
944MasermannDietmarKölnM50273:31:35,4 (126.)
1011ArnoldClaudiaLorschW4513:31:59,8 (127.)
959ReiterThomasAlbigM45313:32:04,9 (128.)
948DegenMichaelBad Homburg v.d.H.M50283:32:16,1 (129.)
942GrochAndreaKaiserslauternW3023:32:33,3 (130.)
911RossettoEmanueleFrankfurtM40283:32:48,9 (132.)
920DiemerlingMarkusKelkheimM45353:35:02,4 (142.)
862MillenAndreasThalheimM40303:35:39,5 (147.)
982MüllerAndreasLiederbachM45393:36:36,4 (152.)
978MerzHolgerFrankfurtM35213:36:40,1 (153.)
930GärtigMarkusKelkheimM45403:37:31,0 (157.)
921SchmittJörgM40313:37:51,6 (161.)
986FuchsAxel WolfgangKönigsbachM55143:37:57,0 (165.)
950KaltThomasObertshausenM50333:37:59,4 (166.)
943HamelFrankBad SodenM45463:40:28,7 (185.)
1016ScheiflerJudithFlörsheimW4563:41:11,8 (190.)
898JankerDanielOrtenbergM45473:41:33,1 (192.)
845SeidlKurtStuttgartM55183:41:35,0 (193.)
941WuthAdolfLimburgM55193:41:52,8 (195.)
812SchieweHolgerBuseckM45483:42:14,6 (197.)
989DieckPeterSchönebergM45493:43:28,6 (199.)
880GierStefanSchloßbornM50373:43:59,2 (205.)
916PaultzschUlrikeW4573:44:09,8 (209.)
818BünningAndreasHadamarM50383:44:38,4 (211.)
996FuchsManfredWahlrodM50393:44:45,7 (215.)
826ReimannMarkoBeselichM3093:45:08,3 (218.)
965WegeJörgWeimarM40413:45:19,6 (221.)
831WalterChristianKarbenM40423:45:24,2 (223.)
963DalekiUweBendorfM40433:45:35,6 (226.)
962DiedrichUweWeitersburgM55213:45:36,0 (227.)
946RothDr. EdwinKölnM55223:45:37,3 (228.)
888RügerDietrichFriedewaldM55243:45:59,5 (231.)
1068LenkMartinKarbenM50433:46:22,1 (233.)
957HeinkeThomasLahnauM35233:46:44,0 (236.)
991PlewniaMoniGehlertW4583:47:20,6 (240.)
956FeuchtCarstenHünstettenM40473:48:10,6 (246.)
1010KuntzePeterWiesbadenM20123:48:24,3 (247.)
861GebhardtThiloRunkelM40483:48:56,2 (251.)
827ReimannUdoNiedererbachM55253:48:57,4 (252.)
993HellwigBennoBoppardM50503:50:45,7 (270.)
968FlohrBirgerAltenkirchen (Westerwald)M45633:51:08,3 (274.)
915PautzschAndreasM50523:51:32,4 (275.)
999SteinerMichaelFriedbergM45643:51:37,5 (277.)
967BräuningEdgarMückeM45653:51:42,7 (278.)
905LohrerThomasHerrenberg im GM40523:52:12,1 (281.)
908WeissRitaNidderauW45103:52:13,5 (282.)
1017MechsnerStefanLiederbachM40533:52:49,1 (289.)
947KomarEwaldWeinheimM6083:52:54,0 (290.)
829ElmshäuserStefanWetzlarM40543:53:05,4 (292.)
870HofmannPetraHerbornW5043:53:09,4 (293.)
871BirkenstockDirkHerborn-SeelbachM45713:53:09,4 (294.)
997SlinkStephanFrankfurtM45723:53:33,3 (296.)
864BentzHans-JürgenLimburgerhofM6523:53:43,7 (299.)
857GelbertBrunoLöhnbergM50573:54:07,9 (303.)
863BrunoAxNeu-AnspachM50583:54:46,3 (307.)
918DiemerlingAlexanderKelkheimM45753:54:53,7 (310.)
849FreudenbergJörgKoblenz am RheinM40553:55:33,2 (313.)
953KandlerSteffenHaigerM35283:56:15,5 (320.)
887RügerReginaFriedewaldW5523:56:54,2 (325.)
931BartschBernhardHofheimM45803:57:02,5 (327.)
851JilkaUlfHasenmühleM35303:57:30,0 (332.)
819SaligerHeidiElzW6513:57:56,2 (336.)
838KratzhellerSilviaElbtal-ElbgrundW45143:57:59,3 (337.)
832SchultzClaudiaOberurselW45163:58:35,4 (344.)
854ReichardtSandraBeselichW40113:59:35,6 (347.)
1020AckermannWilfriedAschaffenburgM60113:59:37,4 (348.)
1007MüllerSandraBellingenW3533:59:52,2 (354.)
949RückerTinaWeimarW40154:02:07,1 (367.)
899ClaudiaMichaelWaldsolmsM40614:02:34,9 (370.)
837RitzelMelanieNiddaW40164:02:50,2 (373.)
846GrafRalfWeinbachM45874:04:33,8 (380.)
952LenzFelixM40644:04:57,2 (381.)
868KarstenChristianFrankfurtM40654:05:06,6 (382.)
817MartenEberhardRanstadtM55384:06:36,8 (390.)
852FörsterOttmarLahnauM50714:09:29,7 (400.)
976SpätStefanGießenM20134:09:35,6 (401.)
954KurthMichaelFrankfurtM45944:09:48,9 (404.)
811LangerJuergenGirodM55394:10:38,7 (407.)
886LudwigJörgBüdingenM45964:11:19,6 (414.)
890KemperBernhardNeu-AnspachM451004:12:53,8 (420.)
922SchwarzMichaelaLichtenstein, W?rttW3564:12:54,8 (422.)
859NeumaierFranzMühlheimM50774:12:56,3 (423.)
971WendelSabinaTrierW5534:14:23,5 (428.)
855HammelRolfBad Soden am TaunusM55404:14:34,8 (429.)
929JankoPeterOberurselM35384:15:35,6 (434.)
928EgenolfJohannaOberurselW3574:15:35,7 (435.)
839ReinemannUlliNauheimM35394:16:00,3 (437.)
881SchmittMarkusBad CambergM451064:16:01,7 (438.)
913VianaRicardoEltvilleM451074:16:49,3 (440.)
872LöwSandraWeiden, OberpfW40204:17:35,5 (443.)
977ZietlowHans-UweDietzenbachM6534:21:40,0 (451.)
896KlichePatriciaWetzlarW3064:22:41,2 (453.)
925ModryMarkusSchmittenM451094:22:46,9 (454.)
877BachmannBerndSolmsM6544:22:54,7 (455.)
822GladeThomasStaufenbergM451104:23:19,2 (457.)
853LennartzSilkeWeilmünsterW45224:24:37,0 (466.)
975ZoccoMaurizioDreieichM40694:25:01,5 (470.)
860SteinReinerGückingenM6554:26:31,0 (474.)
964DamesowRaymondHürthM60194:26:46,2 (475.)
980BeidlSonjaDietzenbachW40244:27:29,3 (479.)
994StickelHans-JoachimBad Homburg v.d.H.M55454:29:00,0 (484.)
927BechtAlfred61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheM55464:29:26,9 (486.)
923JägerRuthRodgauW5554:30:25,6 (488.)
823SchweitzerSiegfriedM451164:30:53,5 (490.)
821SchweitzerManuelaStaufenbergW45234:30:53,6 (491.)
892GößweinHeidiRegensburgW45254:31:17,4 (494.)
932HerrmannHermannLangsdorf (Licht)M60204:31:32,3 (495.)
876HeinzPeterWetzlarM55484:31:55,1 (496.)
847SchroederPetraNiddatalW5094:32:22,7 (498.)
935KöhlerJuliaW2024:32:50,2 (502.)
924HaasLydiaBedburgW50104:33:04,1 (504.)
856GelbertGerwidLöhnbergM451184:33:59,6 (508.)
873LewalterKatjaBad SodenW3074:34:51,6 (510.)
906SchäferBertholdWölfersheimM451204:36:06,5 (516.)
810CerdanRobertoMengerskirchenM40734:36:45,7 (518.)
985Müller-SellJuttaBad OrbW45284:40:31,2 (521.)
990WeilAlbertOber-MörlenM55514:41:06,5 (524.)
1005WestphalKlausFrankfurtM50854:41:43,5 (528.)
828MönnichsBarbaraWeilburgW45314:43:04,7 (530.)
969DickelKarstenBad BerleburgM40754:43:52,0 (535.)
979ZietlowBrigitteDietzenbachW6034:44:50,6 (539.)
909SchaffertReinhardBüdingenM451244:45:13,2 (540.)
1009PätzelAngelaWiesbadenW50154:45:45,0 (541.)
939WimmerThomasFrankfurt am MainM451254:49:55,1 (550.)
901GemmekerBodoPohlheimM60224:50:28,8 (551.)
907DormheckerMichaelFreigerichtM40764:55:07,1 (558.)
987SchmergalMichaelBergisch GladbachM50904:55:43,3 (560.)
1008WörnerGudrunNiederdorfeldenW5595:04:37,7 (569.)
1066SchrammErikDriedorfM451325:05:19,6 (573.)
972MastrogiacomiAngeloGonderangeM50915:05:33,8 (574.)
843WeberManfredUsingenM50925:10:02,7 (575.)
955WinterwerberKlausFrankfurtM7065:17:43,2 (578.)
983RömerMichaelStaufenbergM451345:21:02,1 (581.)
842KloosJosefKörperichM5:32:57,6 (582.)
988VolkmarMonikaBergisch GladbachW55125:38:39,7 (583.)
973BerkaVolkerBonnM6595:46:30,9 (588.)
904SchnierHeikeWiesbadenW45366:10:19,4 (592.)
936CoelhoCarlosM45153:22:55,3 (78.)