Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
Marathon 2004 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
M20
Markus Ross 2:35:51,9
Christian Konietzny 2:56:31,4
Jochen Burkhart 2:59:28,7
W20
Antje Peterseim 3:36:14,5
Katrin Kollmeyer 3:42:18,7
Kathrin Wenzel 4:08:45,8
M30
Ralf Selle 2:41:20,8
Felix von Witsch 2:45:44,2
Udo Schmitt 2:49:22,6
W30
Anke Holljesiefken 3:23:38,9
Martina Ebener 3:27:50,3
Claudia Stader 3:33:54,4
M35
Jürgen Werner 2:37:36,8
Frank Wiegand 2:47:17,8
Marco Diehl 2:48:17,0
W35
Claudia Buch 3:16:43,5
Gerlinde Möller 3:17:20,5
Silke Welt 3:24:02,9
M40
Klaus Raczek 2:55:36,8
Werner Weber 2:57:19,4
Stefan Rudeloff 2:58:22,5
W40
Lynn Biesheuvel 3:21:46,1
Sabine Kühne 3:22:25,4
Kerstin Schmitz 3:22:58,6
M45
Winfried Rohloff 2:48:45,6
Stefan Schmelz 2:52:17,8
Jürgen Gundling 2:59:16,8
W45
Steffi Seitz 3:18:41,5
Conny Richter-Wenzel 3:42:11,9
Uschi Delißen 3:47:09,4
M50
Jacky Malbranque 2:53:32,5
Werner Wenzel 3:02:43,6
Günter Veith 3:12:01,0
W50
Irene Steinmüller 3:56:57,2
Ellen Zulauf 4:03:07,4
Dagmar Jäkel 4:06:52,0
M55
Klaus-Dieter Klatt 2:59:58,0
Ernst Schröder 3:05:55,2
Gerhard Timmermann 3:07:59,9
W55
Renate Hilles 3:41:55,6
Gabi Back 3:50:00,2
Christl Heine 3:52:52,4
M60
Friedhelm Meinders 3:35:44,2
Willibald Dichmann 3:36:33,5
Gerd Mohrich 3:38:31,9
W60
Inge Sussner 3:36:12,7
BokJa Löwer 4:06:50,5
Gisela Schmitz 4:18:33,3
M65
Peter Rindermann 3:44:18,7
Axel Sowaidnig 3:50:25,6
Lothar Birkenfeld 4:01:38,8
W65
Jutta Mader 4:36:19,6
M70
Günter Schulz 4:08:23,1
F.-W. Waltmann 4:11:45,4
Dr. Ernst Müller 4:19:30,4

Marathon 2004 - Ergebnisliste
868 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWKPlatzErgebnis
1121RossMarkusTSG EppsteinM2012:35:51,9 (1.)
846WernerJürgenGladenbachSrS Pro Sportler AltenkirchenM3512:37:36,8 (2.)
123SelleRalfBrechenSC OberlahnM3012:41:20,8 (3.)
885von WitschFelixSiegburgLLG St. AugustinM3022:45:44,2 (4.)
547WiegandFrankLiederbachPasstschon 98M3522:47:17,8 (5.)
28DiehlMarcoButzbachLGV Marathon GiessenM3532:48:17,0 (6.)
388RohloffWinfriedWeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterM4512:48:45,6 (7.)
399SchmittUdoKarlsdorfLT Karlsdorf-NeuthardM3032:49:22,6 (8.)
355SchmelzStefanWeilrodTuS WeilnauM4522:52:17,8 (9.)
964MalbranqueJackyLensJumelage Billy BerclauM5012:53:32,5 (10.)
163RothAndreasBrechenSC OberlahnM3542:54:11,0 (11.)
516WenzelArnoHofheimVeit & Käthe / SC DZ BankM3552:54:53,8 (12.)
6RaczekKlausKronbergMT Rasei KronbergM4012:55:36,8 (13.)
722KonietznyChristianFriedrichsdorfLG FriedrichsdorfM2022:56:31,4 (14.)
349WeberWernerLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM4022:57:19,4 (15.)
493EggebrechtOliverWeilmünsterLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM3562:58:20,3 (16.)
72RudeloffStefanOberurselRFC Oberstedten City Bike + FuM4032:58:22,5 (17.)
14BeckBernhardFriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergM3572:58:36,6 (18.)
621RettigStefanFrankfurtM3582:58:41,8 (19.)
821GundlingJürgenHattersheimM4532:59:16,8 (20.)
77BurkhartJochenUsingenVTSGM2032:59:28,7 (21.)
968PintschoviusLarsKelkheimM2042:59:35,2 (22.)
636LorenzMichaelIndenTV Huchern-StammelnM4542:59:57,1 (23.)
197KlattKlaus-DieterBad HomburgTC WeiskirchenM5512:59:58,0 (24.)
560GlaßnerTobiasNeu-AnspachMTBC WehrheimM3043:01:07,9 (25.)
424MarksteinerSvenLimburgTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM3053:02:18,2 (26.)
922WeitzelRalfSt. KatharinenLG Bad HonnefM4553:02:24,1 (27.)
504WenzelWernerMerenbergSC OberlahnM5023:02:43,6 (28.)
253FinkOliverHünstettenFink Running Team 2004M3593:02:57,8 (29.)
283OttJoachimGirodTuS WallmerodM4043:03:02,1 (30.)
79FitzgeraldDonaldWehrheimTSG PfaffenwiesbachM4563:03:11,5 (31.)
785KlinkRalfRiedstadt.Goddelauwww.LAUFREPORT.deM35103:03:25,2 (32.)
353GilbertOliverFrankfurtM4053:05:13,1 (33.)
172KrausElmarBad NauheimTSV Friedberg-FauerbachM4063:05:38,8 (34.)
924SchröderErnstEgelsbachSG Egelsbach 1874M5523:05:55,2 (35.)
892FrankVolkerFrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtM35113:06:16,1 (36.)
1000WilhelmDr. ReinhardBad NauheimM4573:06:38,3 (37.)
904GollMarkusOrtenbergLLT WallernhausenM4073:07:29,4 (38.)
95CzechPeterWeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterM4583:07:33,6 (39.)
746GottwalsJörgHirzenhainLLT WallernhausenM35123:07:37,5 (40.)
865FrankJoergFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM35133:07:43,6 (41.)
625TimmermannGerhardRodenbachTSV BerkersheimM5533:07:59,9 (42.)
128DegenMichaelBad HomburgSGK Bad Homburg 1890M4593:08:29,0 (43.)
745FröhlichChristianLimburgTuS LT LindenholzhausenM45103:08:34,0 (44.)
242SchindlerJochenWeilmünsterLF LaubuseschbachM45113:08:46,3 (45.)
395DethierBerndKelkheimBSG Bethmann MaffeiM35143:08:56,4 (46.)
430JoostThomasEisenbachVLG EisenbachM35153:08:59,8 (47.)
49FaustSvenNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM2053:09:23,9 (48.)
900SchremmerHans-JürgenRanstadtTSV Friedberg-FauerbachM3063:09:34,5 (49.)
326KopetschDr. HansRosbachLG Rosbach-RodheimM45123:09:38,0 (50.)
133ButzKurtWeilrodLT EmmershausenM45133:10:02,7 (51.)
586LeyhausenThomasFlorstadtSV LT FlorstadtM4083:10:16,0 (52.)
254FinkCarstenMühlheim am MainFink Running Team 2004M35163:10:38,0 (53.)
584WindrichMichaelGreifensteinLG DillM35173:11:25,6 (54.)
277LorenzHans-JoachimUsingenPasstschon 98M4093:11:55,6 (55.)
380VeithGünterWeilrodSG NiederlaukenM5033:12:01,0 (56.)
929GlibMartinOffenbachM35183:12:06,0 (57.)
489MassothHeinzBad HomburgHTS OberurselM45143:12:32,6 (58.)
30KurzMichaelGriesheimM40103:12:41,9 (59.)
5BayerDirkRosbachLG Rosbach-RodheimM3073:13:44,4 (60.)
1028HemannJosefLeichlingenTV WitzheldenM5543:14:14,1 (61.)
610SchmitzVolkerAßlarLG Asslar-WerdorfM45153:14:15,8 (62.)
809KulikBurghardNiddatalFC KaichenM45163:15:01,0 (63.)
35WagnerMatthiasRosbachLG Rosbach-RodheimM35193:15:04,0 (64.)
103KoggeStefanBad HomburgRFC Bad HomburgM35203:15:06,9 (65.)
51SchneiderHartmutSiegenHaubergswetzer SiegerlandM5553:15:13,6 (66.)
127BrüderleStefanOberurselM3083:15:30,8 (67.)
787Daub-KloseStefanGreifensteinLT BeilsteinM40113:15:44,3 (68.)
1042GehmDirkFriedrichsdorfM2063:15:46,3 (69.)
912KlementRolandMesselTSG MesselM45173:15:56,1 (70.)
965TartarMarcBilly BerclauJumelage Billy BerclauM40123:16:11,1 (71.)
411KasteleinerMarcusBrechenSC OberlahnM35213:16:30,4 (72.)
34KabothHolgerNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM3093:16:31,1 (73.)
331GanterThomasWiesbadenTV ElzM30103:16:36,0 (74.)
578BuchClaudiaHofheimPasstschon 98W3513:16:43,5 (75.)
1087HärtelThomasButzbachLT ButzbachM35223:17:05,0 (76.)
858WeimerThomasGroßholbachSC Alemania DreikirchernM40133:17:08,7 (77.)
794KolodziezczykKurtWeilrodTuS WeilnauM5043:17:13,7 (78.)
231MöllerGerlindeHerbrechtingenLT HerbrechtingenW3523:17:20,5 (79.)
134ButzHeinzGrävenwiesbachLT EmmershausenM45183:17:29,4 (80.)
1026MeinersFrankHatten-SandkrugTSG Hatten-SandkrugM35233:18:00,2 (81.)
236BerduxDieterLiederbachLG Bad Soden-NeuenhainM45193:18:25,9 (82.)
490SpäterKarlheinzBad CambergGauck Bad CambergM45203:18:35,2 (83.)
431SeitzSteffiEbertshausenLG EinrichW4513:18:41,5 (84.)
193StörkelThomasKarlsdorf-NeuthardLT Karlsdorf-NeuthardM45213:18:53,8 (85.)
114KirscheyDr. MichaelHanauLAZ RodenbachM45223:18:59,5 (86.)
869BlomenStefanSpicherenArianne SpicherenM40143:19:09,7 (87.)
708WagnerKunoBrechenTV NiederbrechenM40153:19:19,5 (88.)
991SeibertGottfriedKronbergMT Rasei KronbergM45233:19:22,0 (89.)
1041PötzschKlausWiesbadenPasstschon 98M40163:19:53,9 (90.)
1094BietzFabianHerbornFit Hoch Drei HerbornM2073:20:03,6 (91.)
377PirkerJörnLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM35243:21:31,1 (92.)
356BauerHenningSulzbachMTV KronbergM30113:21:31,4 (93.)
848BiesheuvelLynnKönigsteinW4013:21:46,1 (94.)
685NauWolfgangDreieichM35253:21:46,8 (95.)
897ZimmermannPeterLimburgVFR LimburgM45243:21:53,1 (96.)
423SymanczykPeterHanauSelbolder RaalM45253:21:54,5 (97.)
1092DauberMichaelWiesbadenTSV AuringenM40173:22:05,7 (98.)
740SannerMartinWiesbadenTuS MedenbachM35263:22:06,0 (99.)
1038MinnertAlexanderFrankfurtM35273:22:07,1 (100.)
420SchifflerBerndFrankfurtM40183:22:21,8 (101.)
669CellariusGüntherHofheimMTV KronbergM5563:22:24,2 (102.)
299KühneSabineBad VilbelSV Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V.W4023:22:25,4 (103.)
921HeunMartinBrechenTV NiederbrechenM40193:22:30,6 (104.)
572SchirmerKarl-HeinzWöllstadtM45263:22:34,8 (105.)
392KellerStefanDieburgTV HergershausenM40203:22:37,4 (106.)
950SchmitzKerstinWiesbadenW4033:22:58,6 (107.)
855KornMathiasBad CambergLT Bad CambergM40213:23:15,5 (108.)
923BruchHans WalterSiegenCVJM Siegen-SetzenM5573:23:28,9 (109.)
937DähnRudolfGroßholbachTuS WallmerodM5053:23:31,3 (110.)
446HolljesiefkenAnkeFrankfurtW3013:23:38,9 (111.)
255StedenGeorgWaldbrunn-EllarTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM40223:23:41,2 (112.)
515NierobischBerndHadamarTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM40233:23:41,5 (113.)
783MüllerIvoFriedewaldSVS EmmerzhausenM35283:23:51,9 (114.)
176WeltSilkeNiddaLLT WallernhausenW3533:24:02,9 (115.)
154ShuttleworthMichaelFrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtM45273:24:37,1 (116.)
87KnorrPeterBrechenTSG OberbrechenM5063:24:44,8 (117.)
346RaatzWolfgangBad CambergM45283:24:47,2 (118.)
230MüllerWolfgangHerbrechtingenLT HerbrechtingenM40243:24:47,7 (119.)
429SchniererPeterEisenbachVLG EisenbachM35293:24:57,9 (120.)
251HornMatthiasWeinbachTuS 04 WeinbachM2083:25:20,3 (121.)
786TuerlingsEricWiesbadenPasstschon 98M40253:25:26,7 (122.)
550StavenowOlafKarbenM35303:25:37,9 (123.)
52SchneiderWernerGeisenheimLT Taunusstein-NeuhofM40263:25:46,6 (124.)
170VolandMarioFrankfurtBSG Aufbau Dresden-MitteM40273:25:51,2 (125.)
574KriegDr. Hans HerberWeilrodTuS WeilnauM45293:25:52,0 (126.)
729TextorChristopherLimburgTTC StaffelM2093:25:56,2 (127.)
409FeuerOliverNidderauBSV HanauM35313:26:07,0 (128.)
970HaubOliverSchöffengrundLT WetzlarM35323:26:10,9 (129.)
19SchönHans-JoachimSailaufM45303:26:16,4 (130.)
606MoosPeterAßlarLT BerghausenM40283:26:23,8 (131.)
1025ScherrHelmutLahrLG Geroldseck LahrM40293:26:46,6 (132.)
432FrickUlrichNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM45313:26:47,0 (133.)
989PreisingerHermannFreisingSC Kirchdorf/AmperM40303:26:54,2 (134.)
376CloosHolgerBad HomburgTSG Ober EschbachM45323:26:56,1 (135.)
782PriorBerndGroß-ZimmernTV Gro-ZimmernM35333:27:00,1 (136.)
279MounhoJean-PierreSchmittenLT ReifenbergM40313:27:33,7 (137.)
342WannerFrankRosbachTSG Ober EschbachM35343:27:38,3 (138.)
741WitterPeterFrankfurtSG SossenheimM45333:27:45,5 (139.)
147SeesemannThiloFriedrichsdorfTV BurgholzhausenM40323:27:49,5 (140.)
872GeigerJosefGernsheimM30123:27:49,8 (141.)
674EbenerMartinaEisenbergTSG EisenbergW3023:27:50,3 (142.)
4MenzManfredRosbachLG Rosbach-RodheimM45343:27:53,7 (143.)
301RuiterJanWeilrodTuS WeilnauM5073:28:03,9 (144.)
300BrechtelRainerWeilrodTuS WeilnauM5083:28:04,2 (145.)
201StahlRichardWeilrodTuS WeilnauM5583:28:04,6 (146.)
155EbertUlliSchmittenLT ReifenbergM45353:28:07,5 (147.)
511VizalGünterSchwalbachBSG der Stadt SchwalbachM5093:28:13,1 (148.)
125HanfFrankWehrheimM35353:28:13,5 (149.)
62WerzHajoFrankfurtSG SossenheimM45363:28:19,2 (150.)
1016UllmannJörgMannheimM40333:28:27,9 (151.)
862VoigtländerSiegfriedBad CambergTuS SchwickershausenM40343:28:33,4 (152.)
644StockThomasTaunussteinLT Taunusstein-NeuhofM40353:28:38,7 (153.)
418SchaffeldHans-JoachimBad VilbelM5593:28:39,7 (154.)
514HolitznerKarlFrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtM50103:29:00,0 (155.)
734RichardChristinaHadamarLC MengerskirchenW3543:29:08,6 (156.)
910WildDr. ThomasSt. WendelFMGM45373:29:09,2 (157.)
232VolzMeinhardSchmittenM40363:29:20,2 (158.)
652KappesStefanWeilrodLT EmmershausenM35363:29:28,4 (159.)
754StaatMarkusMünsterVLG EisenbachM30133:29:31,2 (160.)
237GabelUlrichOberurselVCOM40373:29:31,7 (161.)
1005KleinHans-JoachimDarmstadtVelociped DarmstadtM35373:29:55,2 (162.)
1040VossThomasStuttgartM35383:30:20,7 (163.)
182SimonRalfOberurselM45383:30:24,3 (164.)
332MöllerHerbertWeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterM50113:30:30,1 (165.)
302MoosPaul-GerhardWeilrodTuS WeilnauM45393:30:51,4 (166.)
238LöwWalterBad HomburgLG Rosbach-RodheimM55103:30:57,0 (167.)
718BremserHeinzLimburgTTC StaffelM50123:31:15,7 (168.)
777KöhlerThomasBad HomburgRC Bad Homburg-KurparkM50133:31:25,8 (169.)
928HammelmannThomasFrankfurtM40383:31:33,7 (170.)
150BussmannMarkusWehrheimM40393:31:39,2 (171.)
70WackerGerhardLangenselboldTV LangenselboldM50143:31:40,2 (172.)
699RühlOliverSchmittenSC OberurselM30143:31:41,2 (173.)
509PflügerKarl-HeinzSchmittenTSG NiederreifenbergM50153:31:47,2 (174.)
765GroßVolkmarSulzbachSpiridon FrankfurtM50163:31:56,5 (175.)
271SikoraDamian MartinBad OrbM35393:31:58,3 (176.)
167LüdeckeHeikeNeu-AnspachSC OberurselW4043:31:59,8 (177.)
439HeinrichPetraSchmittenW3553:32:13,9 (178.)
898SchützRolfFriedrichsdorfSSF Bonn TriathlonM35403:32:23,8 (179.)
40KillmannRainerRödermarkPasstschon 98M45403:32:28,9 (180.)
339LanghammerRainerUsingenUsinger TSGM45413:32:34,1 (181.)
678KnechtThomasFrankfurtTG SchwanheimM40403:32:37,8 (182.)
1051HobichThomasWehrheimLG Hochtaunus/TSG WehrheimM40413:32:52,6 (183.)
553SchüttThomasSteinbachSKG OberhöchstadtM40423:32:53,6 (184.)
199LenzDirkMarburgRSV 1885/91 Marburg e.V.M30153:32:59,1 (185.)
398SchönherrLutzWeilburgM50173:33:19,7 (186.)
686BoenigKlausLangenM45423:33:30,5 (187.)
525FabrizioFrancoLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM45433:33:30,9 (188.)
726GlasnerJörgBad CambergM30163:33:34,7 (189.)
280BarthelWolfgangFrankfurtTG SchwanheimM45443:33:35,1 (190.)
773StotzOliverWeillmünsterM40433:33:54,0 (191.)
876StaderClaudiaLangenfeldW3033:33:54,4 (192.)
1006WurstJoachimGiessenM30173:33:55,0 (193.)
757SchneeDr. JürgenHombergSC OberlahnM40443:34:08,0 (194.)
1117AlvarezdelvalleHectorFrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtM50183:34:20,1 (195.)
671HerrmannHermannLichTV Langsdorf 1903 e.V.M55113:34:21,1 (196.)
465MinorAxelUsingenM35413:34:22,1 (197.)
660TratterClemensFrankfurtVorwärts FuroreM35423:34:26,0 (198.)
158HenningJürgenBad HomburgLT UlrikeM50193:34:30,8 (199.)
805SchenzielorzJohannaLinsengerichtW4053:34:34,8 (200.)
1060ReinscheidWernerLimbachDJK MarienstattM50203:34:37,2 (201.)
951Dockter-WagnerBerndWiesbadenM35433:34:43,2 (202.)
440LöwHelmutSchmittenTSV SchmittenM55123:34:56,2 (203.)
517BochJürgenBraunfelsTV BraunfelsM40453:35:02,4 (204.)
3WagnerMarkusWeilburgTuS WaldhausenM30183:35:02,7 (205.)
634PulverFritzFrankfurtTSV BerkersheimM50213:35:12,6 (206.)
596FisherJonathanFrankfurtTSV BerkersheimM50223:35:12,9 (207.)
222GraichenGerlindeUsingenUsinger TSGW4063:35:17,0 (208.)
241ThiemMichaelObertshausenTria-Team SeligenstadtM45453:35:28,4 (209.)
603SeilerJochenBensheimM30193:35:33,1 (210.)
189FiedlerJörgLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM35443:35:38,3 (211.)
540MeindersFriedhelmFriedrichsdorfTV SeulbergM6013:35:44,2 (212.)
1011SchuchhardtMichaelCölbeUSC MarburgM40463:35:47,8 (213.)
926SchulteChristophDiezLAZ DiezM45463:35:50,5 (214.)
522WiesnerMichaelWaldbrunnLT HadamarM35453:35:58,5 (215.)
905KatzenbachStephanFrankfurtM45473:35:59,2 (216.)
837TraboldPeterDarmstadtSKV Rot Weiss DarmstadtM45483:36:01,3 (217.)
1022MentelJürgenNiestetalLTG FuldabrückM35463:36:01,6 (218.)
194JohnRainerKönigsteinTuS HornauM40473:36:04,5 (219.)
571SussnerIngeFürthTV Fürth 1860W6013:36:12,7 (220.)
195PeterseimAntjeWeilrodLT EmmershausenW2013:36:14,5 (221.)
720SchulzThomasBad HomburgTSV Ober-ErlenbachM40483:36:16,6 (222.)
810Cord to KraxRitaFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffW4073:36:23,5 (223.)
313NierbauerKai-UweNiedernhausenM35473:36:25,6 (224.)
935DichmannWillibaldKelkheimTuS HornauM6023:36:33,5 (225.)
32ThammThomasWeilrodBSG Siemens FrankfurtM35483:36:37,8 (226.)
124VoigtJoergSchmittenLT ReifenbergM45493:36:46,2 (227.)
294SchiekStephan UlrichLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM35493:37:06,3 (228.)
437WilligMichaelLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM35503:37:22,5 (229.)
196EhlersKlausEppsteinTSG EppsteinM40493:37:25,8 (230.)
496BicherlWolfgang JosefHainburgLG SeligenstadtM45503:37:41,2 (231.)
141SeipelRichardLindenM35513:37:41,9 (232.)
245KönigPascaleWeinbachSG WinbachtalM20103:37:42,5 (233.)
68GöbelThorstenHerborn-SeelbachMarathonteam Seelbacher HofM40503:37:53,8 (234.)
97BirkenstockDirkHerborn-SeelbachMarathonteam Seelbacher HofM40513:37:54,1 (235.)
831KriszeleitHans JörgOberurselSC OberurselM45513:37:59,5 (236.)
177HentschelMichaelOberurselTSG OberurselM45523:37:59,9 (237.)
817FischbachUweWetterTV 05 WetterM40523:38:06,5 (238.)
998BuschThorstenWiesbadenM30203:38:13,2 (239.)
602ReuterNorbertLaubuseschbachLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM45533:38:20,4 (240.)
80HarthReinholdWilnsdorfHaubergswetzer SiegerlandM50233:38:29,3 (241.)
1111MohrichGerdWaghäuselLG 1912 WiesentalM6033:38:31,9 (242.)
993FröllerSiegfriedSchmittenM35523:38:41,2 (243.)
387SchmiedJensWeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterM40533:38:43,6 (244.)
131HeuserAndreasGreifensteinLT BeilsteinM40543:38:46,7 (245.)
690BöhmigGerdKönigsteinTSG FalkensteinM40553:38:50,8 (246.)
454PflegerReneKönigsteinM30213:38:56,3 (247.)
997BoldtWolfgangLohmarTV 08 LohmarM45543:38:57,0 (248.)
530WalterViktorAlpenFC Viktoria Alpen LAM45553:39:02,3 (249.)
919BuschOliverIdsteinM35533:39:06,3 (250.)
389BetzRüdigerWeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterM45563:39:11,0 (251.)
692MinetVolkerWehrheimTSG WehrheimM40563:39:18,8 (252.)
695RühlMichaelWeilrodSV EmmershausenM20113:39:19,9 (253.)
604CesianArneWiesbadenLCO WiesbadenM40573:39:24,0 (254.)
278StarkeThomasMühltalSV Traisa TriathlonM45573:39:32,9 (255.)
291ZöllnerPD Dr. med. JanBad CambergRSC Bad SchwalbachM35543:39:47,9 (256.)
755IntatDr. Jens UweGueterslohM40583:39:48,2 (257.)
704JörgesRalfWeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterM40593:39:52,5 (258.)
393Fiebig-KellerClaudiaDieburgPV HergershausenW4083:40:00,7 (259.)
365WohlrabDr. KlausLübeckM35553:40:11,9 (260.)
122OstermannErwinLangenselboldTV LangenselboldM45583:40:16,2 (261.)
899GawlikJosefFrankfurtSG SossenheimM6043:40:24,8 (262.)
495FedlerChristophHofheimSG Nassau DietenbergenM35563:40:28,8 (263.)
541LeifeldBernoOberurselM6053:40:31,8 (264.)
638MeiwesJohannesIdsteinTV 1844 IdsteinM40603:40:36,7 (265.)
581KlippelAndreasFrankfurtM45593:40:40,6 (266.)
537WittmerRainerNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM45603:41:23,2 (267.)
74KramerHeinz-GeorgWeilmünsterM50243:41:24,6 (268.)
1023WitteDetlefRossdorfSKG RodorfM40613:41:26,7 (269.)
1027GailusDr. ThorstenRossdorfTeam TelekomM35573:41:27,1 (270.)
518SchliemannHans-PeterKronbergRound Table 180M35583:41:27,6 (271.)
117RottenbacherKlausHattersheimTSG EddersheimM40623:41:34,3 (272.)
1078ThümerSandroBrechenTB NiederbrechenM35593:41:36,1 (273.)
544ScheideEdgarKallmerodePSV NordthüringenM45613:41:40,8 (274.)
730HiesterHans-J.EddersheimLT EddersheimM50253:41:41,5 (275.)
75SchmidtWinfriedOberurselTV BommersheimM6063:41:46,6 (276.)
568HillesRenateEppsteinTSG EppsteinW5513:41:55,6 (277.)
235RottenbacherAndrewSouth Pasadena/CaliforniaM40633:41:59,9 (278.)
566KrohAndreasFriedrichsdorfLG Rosbach-RodheimM40643:42:10,4 (279.)
861SchirmacherAlbrechtFriedrichsdorfM50263:42:10,9 (280.)
503Richter-WenzelConnyMerenbergSC OberlahnW4523:42:11,9 (281.)
1108KollmeyerKatrinFrankfurtW2023:42:18,7 (282.)
1107CoelhoCarlosFrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtM40653:42:19,8 (283.)
860KöhlerGertFriedrichsdorfM55133:42:24,7 (284.)
626EhlsGabrieleRodenbachTSV BerkersheimW3043:42:29,8 (285.)
569MargrafAndreasNeu-AnspachM40663:42:32,0 (286.)
1091PfaffenbergerJürgenFrankfurtVfl GoldsteinM40673:42:35,7 (287.)
204FörsterOttmarLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM45623:42:38,9 (288.)
143GlaserKlausWeilrodLT EmmershausenM45633:42:39,3 (289.)
132DeiselUliBad CambergSV OberseltersM40683:42:49,4 (290.)
1088ThorakJürgenFrankfurtVfl GoldsteinM50273:42:52,6 (291.)
98BirkenstockTimoHerborn-SeelbachMarathonteam Seelbacher HofM35603:43:13,8 (292.)
275SchwickertRolfHeuchelheimLauftreff BiebertalM45643:43:20,4 (293.)
684GutjahrRolandKelkheimTuS HornauM55143:43:22,7 (294.)
416DeckerThomasEppsteinTSG EppsteinM40693:43:23,6 (295.)
368WickleinFranzStuttgart100 Marathon Club DeutschlandM50283:43:27,6 (296.)
724ZiebarthSonjaWiesbadenLC OlympiaW4093:43:28,5 (297.)
292SchneiderAndreasLimburgVLG EisenbachM45653:43:29,4 (298.)
63HergertVolkerKronbergMTV KronbergM40703:43:31,8 (299.)
750KorbGertEschbornGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM55153:43:46,4 (300.)
906MannPetraKelkheimTuS HornauW3563:43:58,5 (301.)
940RindermannPeterKelkheimTuS HornauM6513:44:18,7 (302.)
949KipperRenéKronbergMTV KronbergM20123:44:35,4 (303.)
982MacekUtePohlheimLZ WetzlarW40103:44:36,1 (304.)
181FischerJörnFrankfurtM35613:44:40,4 (305.)
1073KopfOttoOffenbachOffenbacher LCM50293:44:53,7 (306.)
710MankJens UweFriedrichsdorfM35623:44:57,1 (307.)
709WenzelFrancoFriedrichsdorfM35633:44:57,4 (308.)
1104TiripaMihaiMonheimLG Monheim-BaumbergM40713:45:00,4 (309.)
793FörtschIngoFrankfurtM35643:45:11,7 (310.)
428FerberWilfriedWetzlarTV Jahn HermannsteinM55163:45:15,7 (311.)
917SchneiderWernerPohlheimTSV GambachM50303:45:16,9 (312.)
575KeiperChristopherWeilrodTuS WeilnauM40723:45:30,6 (313.)
533SchmittHeinz-J.Wolfach-KirnbachSV SteinachM55173:45:41,2 (314.)
939MichelMariusElzTV ElzM20133:45:43,6 (315.)
1055OpitzJensFrankfurtM45663:45:47,8 (316.)
441SchmidtRalfFriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergM40733:45:49,8 (317.)
1014ErhartMichaelFrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtM50313:45:55,5 (318.)
958HondrichDirkWaldemsM35653:46:00,8 (319.)
1062GeorgRolfHerbornM45673:46:06,9 (320.)
1120MuttkeKlaus-DieterNidderauSSC Hanau-RodenbachM50323:46:14,1 (321.)
1058LindenJürgenTrierLT SchweichM40743:46:24,5 (322.)
1050SchröderWolframHeiligenrothSV HeiligenrothM45683:46:24,8 (323.)
450LaupsienManfredBad SodenM40753:46:25,4 (324.)
804PackertChristofAßlarTV Jahn HermannsteinM40763:46:26,0 (325.)
15KaiserClaus-JürgenSchöffengrundSG QuembachM45693:46:26,5 (326.)
99AxBrunoNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM40773:46:27,2 (327.)
328LüdekeChristianNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM45703:46:31,1 (328.)
366KüberFrankSchmittenM40783:46:32,7 (329.)
159MarxChristineSchmittenUsinger TSGW40113:46:38,2 (330.)
976KisselThomasWeilburgM20143:46:54,4 (331.)
344MüllerSimonKarbenM20153:46:54,8 (332.)
160LauerClaudiaIdsteinMTV KronbergW3573:47:05,7 (333.)
986BrustDanielaSinntal-ZintersbachTV 1884 Bad BrückenauW3053:47:06,3 (334.)
987DelißenUschiBad BrückenauTV 1884 Bad BrückenauW4533:47:09,4 (335.)
985FischerPeterBad BrückenauTV 1884 Bad BrückenauM50333:47:10,1 (336.)
1053ZellerAlfonsGroßkrotzenburgLT GrokrotzenburgM6073:47:14,0 (337.)
582KemperBernhardNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM40793:47:16,0 (338.)
484BuettlerPeterFriedrichsdorfLG Rosbach-RodheimM6083:47:17,2 (339.)
1056LampeVerenaKronbergMTV KronbergW3063:47:22,4 (340.)
797HuberSiegfriedNidderauM50343:47:22,7 (341.)
840BussThorstenKronbergMTV KronbergM40803:47:32,7 (342.)
91Müller-WernerHelgeFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM40813:47:49,6 (343.)
221RuoffRolf-PeterNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM45713:47:56,0 (344.)
26TomaniUweFrankfurtM35663:48:06,6 (345.)
557RauPeterBad SodenVorwärts FuroreM35673:48:29,6 (346.)
1084SchmadallaThomasAachenSchwerkranke Kinder e.V.M40823:48:35,9 (347.)
207Rein-NikolicDraskoFrankfurtM40833:48:39,3 (348.)
261KurthMichaelFrankfurtM40843:48:40,3 (349.)
1034MillenAndreasHintermeilingenDJK SV HintermeilingenM35683:48:41,4 (350.)
164HallmannMichaelKelkheimM40853:48:46,3 (351.)
811PfeifferAlwinReiskirchenLT GruenbergM50353:48:49,2 (352.)
96PilgrimUweKirchhainTSV Kirchhain Abt. TriathlonM40863:48:51,3 (353.)
607HenrichFrankAßlarLT BerghausenM35693:48:52,0 (354.)
742StickelHans-JoachimBad HomburgM45723:49:03,7 (355.)
936ConradyMartinaGlashüttenMTV KronbergW40123:49:11,7 (356.)
1021KhuenAlbrechtFrankfurtM55183:49:27,4 (357.)
769WitteThorstenWeilburgM35703:49:27,9 (358.)
856SteinbachJoachimFrankfurtM50363:49:32,2 (359.)
535FeyrerAchimGrävenwiesbachM40873:49:34,2 (360.)
706PfeifferThomasBad VilbelLaufmascheM40883:49:39,4 (361.)
735OchsFrankBad CambergM30223:49:46,4 (362.)
488JakobHerrmannBad HomburgHTS OberurselM50373:49:50,3 (363.)
1032LutzUliFrankfurtM30233:49:50,8 (364.)
694LingenauWolfgangRosbachLG Rosbach-RodheimM50383:49:51,1 (365.)
539SpiegelbergStefanFriedrichsdorfM40893:49:51,8 (366.)
1069ZwingmannDetlevMarburgM35713:49:56,5 (367.)
1044GröbUweEchzellTV EchzellM35723:49:57,8 (368.)
870FalknerTanjaHohensteinTV Bad SchwalbachW3583:49:59,7 (369.)
466BackGabiHohensteinTV Bad SchwalbachW5523:50:00,2 (370.)
645BonnardHans-JoachimAntrifttal 1M45733:50:04,6 (371.)
461RainerStephanOberurselTV StierstadtM45743:50:15,3 (372.)
381NießnerGerhardBad CambergTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM6093:50:25,1 (373.)
615SowaidnigAxelGlashüttenSC GlashüttenM6523:50:25,6 (374.)
1039MaibachMichaelSeligenstadtLG SeligenstadtM35733:50:36,9 (375.)
594HummelRainerHanauLG SeligenstadtM40903:50:37,9 (376.)
884MartinTheoEhringshausenLT EhringshausenM45753:50:38,3 (377.)
82FingerGabyOberurselTV StierstadtW4543:50:46,0 (378.)
624BaselDanielWeinheim100 Marathon Club DeutschlandM50393:50:52,6 (379.)
703SeibertRalfHanauBergwacht EderseeM35743:50:55,0 (380.)
229BehdalHeinzOberurselM40913:50:55,4 (381.)
620SchuwaldMartinaLanggönsW40133:51:02,2 (382.)
250JankowskiAxelRunkelTeam OberlahnM20163:51:07,4 (383.)
658SattlerIngolfBarig-SelbenhausenTeam OberlahnM30243:51:09,9 (384.)
967PurscheSvenBad HomburgM20173:51:10,2 (385.)
126WagnerBirgitKarbenSG Dresdner Bank AGW3073:51:17,6 (386.)
112JägerAndreaFreiensteinauLLT WallernhausenW3593:51:21,3 (387.)
548RichertUdoHerbornM35753:51:22,7 (388.)
589DrescherJochenLahnauM20183:51:23,9 (389.)
438RenkelSimoneBuseckLT WetzlarW35103:51:26,3 (390.)
486VogelMariaNiedernhausenLT NeuhofW40143:51:27,8 (391.)
590FunkMarc-AlexanderGreifensteinLT BeilsteinM30253:51:39,1 (392.)
799DickJürgenHünfeldenTV NauheimM40923:52:11,7 (393.)
526GumbelKarl-GeorgWetzlarTG SchwanheimM40933:52:13,3 (394.)
373KuhnertMichaelFrankfurtTG SchwanheimM50403:52:13,8 (395.)
106NeugebauerGeorgBad NauheimASC Marathon FriedbergM35763:52:22,5 (396.)
613MenzelClaudiaKronbergLG Bad Soden-NeuenhainW35113:52:23,2 (397.)
7KleinGüntherWeilmünsterLT AltenkirchenM50413:52:24,9 (398.)
1100MorenoMaria NievesBraunfelsSV AltenkirchenW4553:52:25,3 (399.)
1015SchmittStephanTaunussteinLG TaunussteinM35773:52:29,2 (400.)
1099SchmittMichaelFrankfurtSG SossenheimM35783:52:40,2 (401.)
102AlbertsHaraldNeu-AnspachM35793:52:44,7 (402.)
948RodeUlrichFriedbergM35803:52:49,9 (403.)
412HeineChristlBerlinW5533:52:52,4 (404.)
413HeineMichaelBerlinM55193:52:52,7 (405.)
666SohniBernhardSchmittenM50423:52:53,3 (406.)
220EngelmannMartinWeilburgTuS Barig-SelbenhausenM35813:52:55,9 (407.)
1067LuxenburgerChristianOberurselFeuerwehr WeikirchenM30263:53:09,1 (408.)
903Enslin-LohmannBerendNidderauM35823:53:18,2 (409.)
185KaulichUweHerbornFit Hoch Drei HerbornM35833:53:18,8 (410.)
595MosesReimundWeilrodLT EmmershausenM35843:53:20,1 (411.)
272KlattDirkMontabaurM45763:53:29,8 (412.)
990SternAlexanderWallufM45773:53:41,5 (413.)
1085PfeifferThiloEhringshausenM30273:53:54,7 (414.)
1054KressRiaBensheimW35123:53:55,6 (415.)
564JährlingErnstEinhausenM40943:53:55,8 (416.)
1046GierStefanSchloßbornM40953:53:56,6 (417.)
768KunzRainerBad SodenFV NeuenhainM35853:53:57,4 (418.)
807SeiffertHelmutNiddaLLT WallernhausenM55203:53:59,1 (419.)
700SchulzDirkKronbergSC Bad HomburgM30283:54:01,5 (420.)
1043NiesAndreasNiddaM40963:54:09,4 (421.)
979ReussnerVolkerEchzellTV EchzellM35863:54:18,7 (422.)
623HertingerBernhardLaudenbachLT HemsbachM45783:54:23,5 (423.)
1090HalldenJanVänersborgIf SaabM50433:54:40,2 (424.)
593SeebacherMatthiasRödermarkLG SeligenstadtM45793:55:10,1 (425.)
883SchröderRichardHillpoltsteinTC RW HilpoltsteinM40973:55:10,9 (426.)
269RiedelWolfgangKönigsteinM50443:55:15,1 (427.)
109GerzManfredBad NauheimASC Marathon FriedbergM40983:55:18,3 (428.)
210BickerThomasFrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtM50453:55:19,6 (429.)
404RehwaldDorisWolfhagenLaufteam WolfhagenW40153:55:20,2 (430.)
405PfeifferWolfgangWolfhagenLaufteam WolfhagenM50463:55:20,8 (431.)
762MeuserWilfriedMerenbergSC OberlahnM60103:55:26,9 (432.)
372ErbeJensWeilmünsterM30293:55:32,0 (433.)
397WagnerWernerEppsteinSG BremthalM50473:55:44,4 (434.)
975WinterThorstenLindenTSG LeihgesternM35873:55:46,6 (435.)
169DeddnerMartinLiederbachPasstschon 98M35883:55:53,0 (436.)
955KühnelWernerLimburgM40993:55:55,6 (437.)
927SieberlingHans GüntherHofheimM45803:55:59,8 (438.)
1096KliemKarl-WilhelmFlorstadtLT FlorstadtM401003:56:04,8 (439.)
920SchützlerHaraldDiezVfl Diez-FreiendiezM50483:56:13,5 (440.)
827WolfIngoOberurselM30303:56:16,4 (441.)
86ReikowskiKarstenWettenbergTSV Krofdorf-GleibergM35893:56:19,7 (442.)
13HerzogSabineOberurselTV StierstadtW40163:56:22,0 (443.)
524ErnstDirkEppsteinSG BremthalM35903:56:28,5 (444.)
282HofmannAlexanderKelkheimSV FischbachM30313:56:29,3 (445.)
852BeckerWolfgangHeusenstammM50493:56:33,8 (446.)
208JeppThomasLimburgVFR LimburgM30323:56:46,3 (447.)
400FrohneFreimutFrankfurtTSV BerkersheimM60113:56:47,7 (448.)
330KobusKarl-HeinzSinsheimLTF MarpingenM35913:56:50,7 (449.)
953NeumannKlausStuttgart100 Marathon Club DeutschlandM50503:56:51,0 (450.)
477SteinmüllerIreneBiebertalVFB 1900 GiessenW5013:56:57,2 (451.)
760KrombacherAnnettBad VilbelTV Bad VilbelW35133:56:59,1 (452.)
761KrombacherFlorinBad VilbelTV Bad VilbelM45813:56:59,5 (453.)
915BenzingRainerAlzenauFSV MichelbachM45823:57:13,5 (454.)
1035BrandtBerndWeilrodM50513:57:18,7 (455.)
59AdamsChristophWiesbadenLCO WiesbadenM45833:57:35,7 (456.)
542GerlachWolfgangBiebertalLauftreff BiebertalM45843:57:37,4 (457.)
407HebornMarkusFrankfurtSquash MonopolM35923:57:38,6 (458.)
512DöringKatjaGiessenTSV Krofdorf-GleibergW40173:57:43,1 (459.)
909ReingenHelmutAlsfeldLT Alsfeld-AltenburgM50523:57:43,9 (460.)
425RiebMichaelWetzlarM401013:57:48,2 (461.)
781SchäferArminWiesbadenM35933:57:52,1 (462.)
402BauMargotSteinenTri-Team HochrheinW40183:58:05,1 (463.)
406MünznerKlausWorpswedeLT Reifenberg - TSV WorpswedeM50533:58:07,9 (464.)
458DietzHolgerGrävenwiesbachBSG AllianzM35943:58:09,1 (465.)
721RoseConstanzeBad HomburgTSV Ober-ErlenbachW40193:58:10,9 (466.)
1077BurkertHeinzFrankfurtM55213:58:18,4 (467.)
523PlassmannVolkerGiessenM20193:58:23,7 (468.)
559RühlHelmutWeilrodSV EmmershausenM55223:58:26,5 (469.)
635BittnerJosefBad CambergM50543:58:29,3 (470.)
209KochErichLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM401023:58:34,6 (471.)
22BurkertAxelFriedrichsdorfM401033:58:38,3 (472.)
552EifertUlrichSchmittenLT ReifenbergM45853:58:41,0 (473.)
688LohnsteinJörgGrävenwiesbachM20203:58:42,6 (474.)
529LöbelEckhardKaisersbachM45863:59:00,6 (475.)
351AuerMarinaWetzlarLT WetzlarW40203:59:03,3 (476.)
1074Margolf-HacklSabineFernwaldW40213:59:18,3 (477.)
978BodeDietmarBad CambergM50553:59:33,0 (478.)
963KuhnJackBilly BerclauJumelage Billy BerclauM55233:59:40,3 (479.)
1010BirkholzVolkerNümbrechtM401043:59:48,9 (480.)
766KausAlexanderHofheimM20213:59:50,5 (481.)
767KausWolfgangHofheimM50563:59:52,2 (482.)
190FiedlerSilkeLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauW35144:00:04,6 (483.)
878StrackHaraldAlzenauFSV MichelbachM401054:00:15,0 (484.)
1018GlaßnerHans-JürgenWehrheimMTBC WehrheimM60124:00:20,4 (485.)
649SteinmetzMartinOberurselMTV KronbergM401064:00:21,2 (486.)
1095GoralczykManfredSchmittenLT ReifenbergM55244:00:28,9 (487.)
367BüchnerMichaelBrühlTV BrühlM401074:00:32,2 (488.)
470GrazioliPeterSchmittenLT ReifenbergM55254:00:36,0 (489.)
814SchiavoneMicheleSchmittenLT ReifenbergM55264:00:36,3 (490.)
1013OrloppKatjaKönigsteinW35154:00:36,9 (491.)
37FuhrmannHerbertHeppenheimM50574:00:40,8 (492.)
314KochChristelLahnauLauftreff BiebertalW4564:01:20,4 (493.)
359ScholzMarcoIngelheimM401084:01:30,5 (494.)
1123BergHansKronbergMTV KronbergM401094:01:38,4 (495.)
739BirkenfeldLotharButzbachLT ButzbachM6534:01:38,8 (496.)
689HeitmannKarinKönigsteinW40224:01:40,2 (497.)
445NikolicDraganSeltersVLG EisenbachM30334:01:44,5 (498.)
243VolkmarDirkWeilrodTuS WeilnauM35954:01:46,6 (499.)
121WolterLotharUsingenUsinger TSGM45874:01:48,9 (500.)
532SeefeldGüntherGrävenwiesbachLaufteam "nie daham"M55274:01:56,8 (501.)
616DenckManfredHeppenheimLT BergstrasseM60134:02:11,8 (502.)
585HabesMichaelFrankfurtM30344:02:22,2 (503.)
246Thimm-PfeifferStefanBad CambergTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM401104:02:38,7 (504.)
270RuhnauIlonaKönigsteinMTV KronbergW40234:02:48,5 (505.)
774SchmidtMarkusWeinbachSG BlessenbachM35964:02:49,3 (506.)
107HoubenCarmenBad NauheimASC Marathon FriedbergW3084:02:53,2 (507.)
536SulzbachMaike-ElliOberurselTV StierstadtW35164:02:53,6 (508.)
502KahlVolkerNeu-AnspachLG Schampus 07M45884:03:03,4 (509.)
665ArbogastAnkeUsingenUsinger TSGW40244:03:06,0 (510.)
1047ZulaufEllenHöchstSC HassenrothW5024:03:07,4 (511.)
656GalonskaHajoBad HomburgEintracht FrankfurtM35974:03:14,2 (512.)
333Möller-StaabBarbaraWeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterW40254:03:20,3 (513.)
847HartmannKlausBad NauheimRSC NiddatalM50584:03:35,8 (514.)
778HammelRolfKelkheimM50594:04:00,2 (515.)
240KösterDieterWeilmünsterM401114:04:02,0 (516.)
500SchmidtChristophNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM20224:04:18,5 (517.)
462HettTanjaBad HomburgW35174:04:24,6 (518.)
980RiechmannMatthiasKarlsruheM20234:04:57,5 (519.)
378Schmitt-PirkerBeateLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauW35184:04:58,4 (520.)
264KernNorbertLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM401124:04:59,0 (521.)
288MähsWernerFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM60144:05:00,5 (522.)
1031SchmidtUdoBlieskastelTV WebenheimM401134:05:11,1 (523.)
600WeismüllerMichaelBad CambergSFC RiedelbachM20244:05:12,9 (524.)
995SchottEberhardtFrankfurtM45894:05:18,2 (525.)
813ReppHaraldButzbachM401144:05:20,6 (526.)
186WidmerFrankWehrheimM30354:05:29,8 (527.)
415BothSabineOberurselStadt OberurselW3094:05:30,3 (528.)
875PodszadelDr. TillBad NauheimM30364:05:31,3 (529.)
347BothUliOberurselM35984:05:32,0 (530.)
427ListmannBeateFrankfurtW35194:05:34,1 (531.)
414BeckManfredMengerskirchenSV DillhausenM45904:05:45,3 (532.)
1057WagnerRainerTrierLT SchweichM401154:05:49,7 (533.)
248BuchbergerBerndBiebertalM50604:05:56,8 (534.)
707LöwMatthiasWeilburgTuS AhausenM35994:05:58,6 (535.)
338SauerbreiAndreaFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffW40264:06:13,7 (536.)
327SauerbreiUlrichFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM45914:06:14,2 (537.)
1101LückelDirkGrävenwiesbachM20254:06:15,6 (538.)
161HickmannWilliUsingenUsinger TSGM50614:06:16,5 (539.)
790BeckerBertholdWetzlarLT WetzlarM401164:06:17,7 (540.)
284VogtMartinFriedrichsdorfM45924:06:20,5 (541.)
561ReichartRolf-AchimObertshausenDUVM45934:06:23,1 (542.)
38HeißSusanneHeidelbergW35204:06:24,4 (543.)
215HeidAndreaOberurselSchnauftreff OberurselW40274:06:29,6 (544.)
1012KeßlerChristophWölfersheimRV Germinia 1912 HungenM401174:06:30,8 (545.)
73WeiseLotharOberurselSchnauftreff OberurselM50624:06:32,3 (546.)
471DobbertinPeterOberurselSchnauftreff OberurselM50634:06:33,2 (547.)
217KarlKlausHanau1. Hanauer LauftreffM6544:06:41,7 (548.)
611LöwerBokJaWeilrodTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachW6024:06:50,5 (549.)
618JäkelDagmarUsingenTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachW5034:06:52,0 (550.)
1036FischerPeterGrävenwiesbachTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachM351004:06:52,7 (551.)
111UhrigArminNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM351014:06:53,2 (552.)
467WuerzThorstenGambachTV 06 BerstadtM351024:07:07,2 (553.)
115SchwenkFrankEschhofenTV EschhofenM351034:07:12,2 (554.)
673WanzkeFreddyWeilrodSG WeilrodM401184:07:19,5 (555.)
631NeidhartGeoBurgebrachDJK SV AmpferbachM50644:07:20,7 (556.)
591SchleenbeckerHeinzBiebertalTSV KönigsbergM50654:07:23,6 (557.)
972MüllerEdgarBockenauTSV BockenauM45944:07:28,3 (558.)
165StewartJamesFrankfurtM45954:07:58,6 (559.)
501FenderlIngridBiebertalKSG BieberW5044:08:14,9 (560.)
101WeberManfredUsingenM45964:08:15,8 (561.)
480ZimmermannVolkerNiddatalASC Marathon FriedbergM351044:08:17,0 (562.)
812SchulzGünterBad SodenM7014:08:23,1 (563.)
239SchweitzerErnstWöllstadtASC Marathon FriedbergM60154:08:27,6 (564.)
487WiegandArnoldKelkheimM401194:08:34,1 (565.)
118BreunigHansOberjosbachM50664:08:45,3 (566.)
681WenzelKathrinWiesbadenSC OberlahnW2034:08:45,8 (567.)
527HübnerHaraldFrankfurtTG SchwanheimM50674:08:51,6 (568.)
369WaßmannKonradSt. AusgustinLLG St. AugustinM45974:09:13,4 (569.)
55DaiberErichTaunussteinLT Taunusstein-NeuhofM55284:09:16,9 (570.)
655BerkaFrankHamburgLT EnnertM30374:09:26,5 (571.)
89PohlertKarl-HeinzWehrheimTSG WehrheimM55294:09:45,2 (572.)
723HoffmannMarkusKelkheimM30384:10:00,7 (573.)
142UrnerHans-JürgenUsingenUsinger TSGM401204:10:02,3 (574.)
1118KohlMichaelFrankfurtBLEM45984:10:10,8 (575.)
931FritzschKatrinNiedernhausenW35214:10:12,7 (576.)
672LokayRolfGroß-UmstadtTV 1878 Gro-UmstadtM351054:10:20,8 (577.)
622LoyalStefanieHofheimRun-Fit-Fun an der TannW35224:10:21,7 (578.)
543GerlachSonjaBiebertalLauftreff BiebertalW40284:10:22,9 (579.)
396MorlangSusanneHofheimRun-Fit-Fun an der TannW40294:10:23,7 (580.)
1049ThomasbergerAndreasBad SodenLG Bad Soden-NeuenhainM50684:10:30,2 (581.)
1009DintelmannChristinaDillenburgASC Ströher DillenburgW35234:10:38,6 (582.)
10EhrenbergerDieterWiesbadenM401214:10:40,2 (583.)
173ThummHansWeilburgTV KubachM45994:10:51,8 (584.)
20HinzAxelNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM401224:10:53,3 (585.)
780KreiselWinfriedKelkheimM401234:11:03,2 (586.)
67GammelGerdSchwalbachM401244:11:12,3 (587.)
108WischmannAnjaWeilrodW30104:11:19,4 (588.)
105HerbstGeraldSulzbachBlaublau TaunusM351064:11:26,5 (589.)
290HelfmannMichaelOberurselM351074:11:38,4 (590.)
329WaltmannF.-W.WeilburgM7024:11:45,4 (591.)
447EgenolfClemensBad CambergM50694:11:50,6 (592.)
868GattingerStefanEisenbachM401254:11:52,2 (593.)
675HenselHans-WernerKarbenM451004:12:01,3 (594.)
866SeidelStephanNeu-AnspachM351084:12:03,5 (595.)
360TrieschmannUweNeu-AnspachM30394:12:10,4 (596.)
1075PätzelAngelaWiesbadenTV Igstadt WiesbadenW4574:12:19,7 (597.)
419WolfAlexanderOberurselM401264:12:24,6 (598.)
519SchröderKarinZürichWasserfahrverein Zürich WVZW40304:12:25,9 (599.)
520FalkOliverZürichWFZ ZürichM351094:12:26,3 (600.)
444WarmuthKlausFriedrichsdorfM401274:12:26,8 (601.)
1115HoffmannPeterSchmittenLT ReifenbergM351104:12:44,3 (602.)
894EiselHans-DieterWeilburgSC OberlahnM60164:12:49,5 (603.)
104KornemannHorstWehrheimM401284:12:52,1 (604.)
187BrechtelFrankUsingenM401294:13:05,3 (605.)
1102HoffAxelNidderauTV WindeckenM401304:13:08,0 (606.)
472HartmannJensMerenbergSC OberlahnM20264:13:20,4 (607.)
43HardtJürgenWiesbadenBFA WiesbadenM55304:13:49,1 (608.)
42StamerKarinGeisenheimTS GeisenheimW5544:13:49,5 (609.)
474MichlEdwinNeu-AnspachLG FalkensteinM60174:14:03,0 (610.)
637BönigkKonradDuisburgMSV TurnabteilungM451014:14:07,4 (611.)
641EbbertNorbertBad WildungenEurop. Vereinigung f. Akt. AntM451024:14:20,8 (612.)
198BerzelHubertSchmittenLT ReifenbergM451034:14:28,1 (613.)
1114MastrogiacomiAngeloGonderangeM401314:14:33,9 (614.)
363EisenkopfHarryFrankfurtOSC HoechstM50704:14:46,4 (615.)
732KüglerChristianKönigsteinM351114:15:07,9 (616.)
83PithanUlrikeNetphenTuS AdH WeidenauW5554:15:18,5 (617.)
352KlinkHans-PeterWetzlarLT WetzlarM451044:15:22,6 (618.)
592KrohAndreasWeilburgM30404:15:26,6 (619.)
144GlaserCarmenWeilrodLT EmmershausenW40314:15:29,1 (620.)
33MohrAntjeWeilrodLT EmmershausenW40324:15:29,4 (621.)
798WehleDetlefBrechenTV NiederbrechenM451054:15:36,3 (622.)
513BalserJürgenButzbachHSV Butzbach DFM451064:15:40,0 (623.)
531SeefeldKlarissaGrävenwiesbachLaufteam "nie daham"W5054:15:40,5 (624.)
854LemmerDr. GünterSankt AugustinLK 42,2 Sankt AugustinM50714:15:49,0 (625.)
642HanisWolfgangWettenbergTSV Krofdorf-GleibergM55314:15:50,7 (626.)
1076RitschelErikaMeudtTuS WallmerodW40334:15:54,6 (627.)
322SchmittBerndSeltersM401324:16:05,5 (628.)
945SchmidtUweWeilmünsterTuS EssershausenM401334:16:12,7 (629.)
1048RamgeEilaHöchstSC HassenrothW5564:16:13,1 (630.)
843FuhrStefanDiezM351124:16:20,6 (631.)
844BöhmHeikoHirschbergM20274:16:21,4 (632.)
1110LutzWolfgangLangenM50724:16:24,7 (633.)
1081von SchweinicheBiwoiKönigsteinMTV KronbergM451074:16:27,7 (634.)
1065WorrachCorneliaKronbergMTV KronbergW40344:16:28,0 (635.)
312BodenLutzSchmittenM351134:16:29,1 (636.)
448KellermeierSwenMindenM351144:16:47,1 (637.)
311BuchheisterUweBad CambergM50734:16:47,8 (638.)
303MoosIngridWeilrodTuS WeilnauW4584:17:12,9 (639.)
18HofmannNorbertSchmittenM451084:17:14,2 (640.)
725NägelePeterFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM451094:17:15,0 (641.)
225HolstingeDr. BerndFrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtM60184:17:21,2 (642.)
146SchnorrJürgenGiessenTSV Krofdorf-GleibergM401344:17:24,9 (643.)
973WichmannElkeGroßkrotzenburgTV GrokrotzenburgW4594:17:35,0 (644.)
587RöglinWaltraudWeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterW5064:17:55,6 (645.)
23KonradGabiSchmittenLT ReifenbergW35244:18:02,6 (646.)
244SteinHeinz-JürgenSchwalbachLG FalkensteinM50744:18:04,8 (647.)
386SchmiedUllaWeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterW40354:18:05,3 (648.)
748PfaffAndreasFrankfurtM351154:18:09,4 (649.)
772MüllerBurkhardRodenbachLAZ RodenbachM451104:18:19,9 (650.)
654WaltherThomasBad SodenM401354:18:21,5 (651.)
304GrandeJürgenBad CambergM451114:18:23,2 (652.)
54SchmitzGiselaTaunussteinLT Taunusstein-NeuhofW6034:18:33,3 (653.)
130SchmitzFranzTaunussteinLT Taunusstein-NeuhofM6554:18:34,9 (654.)
93HoosThomasStadtallendorfTSV KirchhainM401364:18:36,5 (655.)
94MichelThomasNeustadtVFL NeustadtM401374:18:36,9 (656.)
460ThieleMichaelGrävenwiesbachTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachM50754:18:44,1 (657.)
44ThiemannManfredWilnsdorfHaubergswetzer SiegerlandM50764:18:48,6 (658.)
1063v. d. BramBijlHalfwegM351164:19:20,3 (659.)
698LappMichaelWeinbachM451124:19:22,1 (660.)
383MüllerDr. ErnstFrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtM7034:19:30,4 (661.)
619StahlDieterLanggönsM451134:19:33,6 (662.)
758OstropFerdinandBruchköbelM30414:19:37,9 (663.)
1007AxmacherJürgenSankt AugustinTV 08 LohmarM401384:19:43,9 (664.)
925RaddatzMartinaGelnhausenTSV Lauftreff GelnhausenW5074:19:49,5 (665.)
90SchmidtGerdSchmittenM451144:19:50,8 (666.)
957WagnerHaraldFreienfelsSC OberlahnM50774:19:57,6 (667.)
737MörsdorfMartinWiesbadenTV ElzM30424:20:29,7 (668.)
457StephanWolfgangGreifensteinLT BeilsteinM451154:20:36,5 (669.)
1033HessHubertMengerskirchenKreissparkasse WeilburgM50784:20:43,6 (670.)
873BohlenderFerdinandLinsengerichtTeam LaufwerkM55324:20:47,8 (671.)
534FrohnertReginaRossdorfWaldfeen RodorfW45104:21:00,9 (672.)
934HenkeThomasStuttgartM30434:21:07,5 (673.)
558BergerStephanSchmittenVorwärts FuroreM451164:21:38,3 (674.)
640MalleBerndFrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtM6564:21:41,6 (675.)
276ZeunerMartinaFriedrichsdorfTV SeulbergW40364:21:52,9 (676.)
770KarpensteinBodoBad HomburgTV SeulbergM55334:21:53,9 (677.)
944BruderBodoMünsterLSF MünsterM6574:22:00,9 (678.)
806NieblingBärbelLinsengerichtTeam LaufwerkW45114:22:22,6 (679.)
1061FreudenmacherWernerFreckenfeldwww.my-FitLine.deM50794:22:36,8 (680.)
938WaldManuelElzSV ElzM20284:22:43,2 (681.)
188WeberUweVillmarM401394:22:46,6 (682.)
822SchmidtHolgerWeilburgSC OberlahnM351174:22:57,8 (683.)
148GebauerDanielaSchmittenW30114:22:58,1 (684.)
942BrandtFlorianWeilrodLT EmmershausenM20294:22:58,6 (685.)
627RadosevicBorivojOffenbachM55344:22:58,9 (686.)
551NickelDieterSolmsSC OberlahnM451174:22:59,9 (687.)
464NovakBenedikt-JanWeilburgSC OberlahnM401404:23:00,3 (688.)
702SchnieberHeikoDrochtersenM451184:23:02,2 (689.)
140SchmidUteSchmittenW45124:23:02,8 (690.)
1052SeidelHogerGrävenwiesbachM451194:23:04,1 (691.)
646WagnerMonikaFronhausenSG FronhausenW45134:23:05,5 (692.)
969RoosStefanieWeilburgTV WeilburgW2044:23:07,5 (693.)
960RöhlingHorstKorbachLT KorbachM60194:23:08,0 (694.)
598SchneiterBrunoWinterthurPasstschon 98M401414:23:31,0 (695.)
554SchäferMichaelFrankfurtTSV BerkersheimM401424:23:55,5 (696.)
565SolterbeckSven-JoachimSchwalbachwww.akademischer exkursionsclub.deM401434:23:58,6 (697.)
228MachlittMichaelSchwalbachFC SchwalbachM401444:23:59,0 (698.)
459BauchGerhardHeuchelheimLauftreff BiebertalM451204:24:22,0 (699.)
456KröckelMartinGreifensteinLT BeilsteinM401454:24:34,5 (700.)
629SchulzeAndreasNiedernhausenM401464:24:40,2 (701.)
510BreitungSvenSchmittenTSG NiederreifenbergM20304:24:44,5 (702.)
508MüllerHartmutSchmittenTSG NiederreifenbergM50804:24:44,8 (703.)
996SteffenHeleneBernkastel-KuesWittlicher TVW5574:24:46,1 (704.)
138DöringDr. Heinz-PeterLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM401474:25:11,8 (705.)
408SchneiderSabineHeimbornDJK MarienstattW40374:25:15,1 (706.)
247FrölichKarlWahlM451214:25:23,4 (707.)
219HingottFranzFrankfurtSG SossenheimM50814:25:25,9 (708.)
47TeichmannSiegfriedNidderauSelbolder RaalM451224:26:08,4 (709.)
426PanskeRainerWeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterM60204:26:18,1 (710.)
1103DeutschländerReinhardBad HomburgSC Dt BundesbankM60214:26:33,1 (711.)
295TernkaMichaelRunkelM351184:26:34,5 (712.)
605UrbanAndreasRunkelM351194:26:34,9 (713.)
808DietrichAndreaVillmarSC OberlahnW40384:26:57,0 (714.)
573DonathMariaNeu-AnspachSG AnspachW5084:27:09,1 (715.)
1089GerlachUteSolmsW35254:27:21,4 (716.)
650KriegerHeinzKronbergMTV KronbergM60224:28:05,8 (717.)
64RengAlwinKelkheimSV FischbachM6584:28:16,1 (718.)
1059MeisterGeraldBüdingenLG AltenstadtM401484:28:26,4 (719.)
659WürfelAlexanderWillmenrodM351204:28:40,0 (720.)
9KramerTiloNeu-AnspachM401494:28:54,6 (721.)
1037MetteGuido R.HeusenstammGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM401504:28:57,3 (722.)
680AldegarmannMerleLangenbachSC OberlahnW2054:29:03,8 (723.)
1030MarschounTobiasNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM20314:29:07,6 (724.)
961PyschikJoachimFrankfurtM351214:29:23,3 (725.)
751PraetzThomasNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM20324:29:23,8 (726.)
1001RaabKlausOberurselM451234:29:49,0 (727.)
839DöbertThomasLinsengerichtTeam LaufwerkM451244:30:02,6 (728.)
796HuthMarcusHofheimM401514:30:22,9 (729.)
1017EisenhauerUrsulaHadamarLT HadamarW45144:30:31,0 (730.)
81MaurischatAlfredErlenseeM401524:30:42,4 (731.)
354WaindziochGerhardTaunussteinSV Taunusstein-NeuhofM7044:30:59,0 (732.)
555BölsterlingThomasSchmittenM451254:31:01,7 (733.)
262RühlViolaNeu-AnspachW2064:31:21,1 (734.)
263RühlJürgenNeu-AnspachUsinger TSGM60234:31:21,5 (735.)
835HampelMarcusTaunussteinM351224:31:27,8 (736.)
834GrobeBirgitTaunussteinW30124:31:29,0 (737.)
227SchenckenbergHenningNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM20334:31:30,4 (738.)
1116SowaFraukeHerbornFit Hoch Drei HerbornW35264:31:31,3 (739.)
1113SteenHowardOberurselLT ReifenbergM50824:32:05,4 (740.)
17PeineltWolfgangSteinbachTV 1889 WeiskirchenM50834:32:09,9 (741.)
916FeinBerndRanstadtLG RanstadtM60244:32:19,5 (742.)
971Große-BleyHelmutUsingenM401534:32:49,8 (743.)
1122MarquardtThomasMarburgM451264:32:58,6 (744.)
829BremerMatthiasNiedernhausenM351234:33:07,7 (745.)
183LindertKlausOberurselAllianz SportvereinM60254:33:25,8 (746.)
8MankUliNeu-AnspachM351244:33:38,0 (747.)
39UllrichUweKönigsteinM50844:34:40,3 (748.)
701SchmidtEckhartOberurselSC Bad HomburgM401544:34:59,7 (749.)
643FuhrmannHelmutBad CambergM401554:35:11,3 (750.)
727BergmannGuntherOffenbachTVO OffenbachM351254:35:37,1 (751.)
933MaderJuttaHattersheimTV OkriftelW6514:36:19,6 (752.)
612BierwirtzClausWeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterM351264:36:35,5 (753.)
859WeberMonikaHüttenbergLT WetzlarW5094:36:36,4 (754.)
469MolitorAndreasMerenbergM351274:36:47,9 (755.)
224ArchinalWilhelmEschbornBLEM50854:36:52,8 (756.)
258WinterwerberEva-MariaFrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtW5584:37:22,9 (757.)
259WinterwerberKlausFrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtM6594:37:25,5 (758.)
759SesterheimBernhardLeiwenLGM LeiwenM55354:38:28,1 (759.)
747JungAdolf P.H.LöhnbergTTC SeltersM50864:39:01,1 (760.)
832NüsingRolf MichaelCölbeM451274:39:04,9 (761.)
287BurbachJörgOberurselM401564:39:18,7 (762.)
1079SchmidtRüdigerNeu-AnspachTC Neu-AnspachM50874:39:29,8 (763.)
348HennesRolfBad HomburgKFW MarathonM50884:39:31,0 (764.)
113Hermann-GiezenShirleyWetzlarW40394:39:34,3 (765.)
691SteinbichlerReinerBad HomburgTC OberurselM451284:39:35,7 (766.)
479MarellDr. DetlefWeilrodTuS WeilnauM50894:40:21,0 (767.)
563Neu-MüllerKonnyElzTV ElzW35274:41:13,0 (768.)
562BöcklingSigiHadamarM451294:41:13,3 (769.)
179FuchsAlexanderHofheimM351284:41:26,7 (770.)
315LämmlerChristophGiessenLauftreff BiebertalM451304:42:11,5 (771.)
907SchwobFrankTaunussteinM451314:42:12,4 (772.)
715PriebeHorstLahntalTV 06 GossfeldenM60264:42:37,5 (773.)
443SeelMartinMainzM351294:42:53,8 (774.)
775WeilbaecherHans-JosefRüsselsheimM50904:42:55,7 (775.)
577NawinHelmutGrävenwiesbachLaufteam "nie daham"M50914:43:18,3 (776.)
711BuggeFrankUsingenUsinger AnzeigerM451324:43:50,4 (777.)
265SeelAngelikaGrävenwiesbachUsinger TSGW40404:44:24,7 (778.)
473PepelnikPeterFriedbergTSG KöppernM30444:44:25,8 (779.)
213LawrenzDorisHanau1. Hanauer LauftreffW50104:44:34,6 (780.)
214LawrenzHansHanau1. Hanauer LauftreffM55364:44:34,9 (781.)
120WolterRenateUsingenUsinger TSGW45154:44:38,8 (782.)
1004SchmidAlfonsFrankfurtM60274:44:53,3 (783.)
977LangholzRalphBad SodenM401574:45:36,1 (784.)
901MerkelFrankAlzenauM351304:45:41,2 (785.)
69SeylBurgaSteinbachTV StierstadtW40414:46:00,4 (786.)
647RatschkerJohannFronhausenSG FronhausenM50924:46:20,7 (787.)
1098StauchHorstEschbornM55374:46:55,5 (788.)
343AlbertDr. WolfgangSchmittenM401584:47:25,9 (789.)
436RinkHeikeBischoffenLT WetzlarW35284:48:22,5 (790.)
662MankPetraNeu-AnspachW35294:48:51,3 (791.)
1086SchlöffelGertWeilmünsterLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM401594:49:03,3 (792.)
857SchlosserGerhardKelkheimM50934:49:16,0 (793.)
178WeissnichtEduardKölnSG Dresdner Bank AGM55384:49:23,0 (794.)
1045EngelMichaelOffenbach/DillkreisJSG AartalM50944:49:40,0 (795.)
60LubrechtRolfFrankfurtTSV BerkersheimM401604:49:44,3 (796.)
792PeukertHansNeu-AnspachM451334:49:47,1 (797.)
1002SchlaudraffHans-JoachimAßlarM401614:50:46,1 (798.)
579RauberKarstenLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM351314:51:16,0 (799.)
664KaliwodaHaraldWiesbadenHK WiesbadenM50954:51:33,7 (800.)
16NeumannBernhardDarmstadtM55394:51:34,5 (801.)
370TriebSebastianLimburgM20344:52:55,6 (802.)
789OttJanineEppsteinTSG EppsteinW30134:53:04,0 (803.)
880GerullatMichaelBad CambergM401624:53:08,5 (804.)
896ThielemannGerhardWöllstadtM55404:53:12,8 (805.)
422MaehlPaulaFrankfurtW6044:53:52,0 (806.)
421ReichardtHansFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM50964:53:52,3 (807.)
824WestphalKlausFrankfurtM451344:53:56,8 (808.)
76HinzeDetlefGummersbachM50974:54:35,5 (809.)
1080MützeWillemHeerlenSTAP-BrunssumM451354:54:57,2 (810.)
1097MeindersHelgaFriedrichsdorfTV SeulbergW6054:55:04,9 (811.)
1029KrenytzkyNicholasFriedrichsdorfM55414:55:19,2 (812.)
135HaschtmannDr. CorneliaBad HomburgUsinger TSGW50114:55:45,1 (813.)
538FernSimaFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffW50124:55:49,6 (814.)
1064KucheFriedhelmEschbornGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM7054:55:50,0 (815.)
1109WisselmannJürgenKoblenzM451364:55:51,3 (816.)
1066JungElmarFriedrichsdorfTV SeulbergM60284:56:18,6 (817.)
149SchultBarbaraWannaW35304:56:34,1 (818.)
583JakobDr. AlexanderMühltalM30454:57:31,4 (819.)
661HaaseCorneliaSchmittenW35314:58:23,2 (820.)
1020SaltenbergerFrankUsingenM50984:58:30,5 (821.)
266SeelRolandGrävenwiesbachUsinger TSGM451374:59:39,3 (822.)
733SeifertWolfgangWiesbadenFVV FrankfurtM451384:59:46,1 (823.)
994BeyerVolkerNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM60295:00:07,6 (824.)
417KlagesMartinHildesheimM451395:00:11,5 (825.)
226SchubertKarlObertshausenTG ObertshausenM65105:00:25,1 (826.)
499DietikerJulietteFrankfurtW40425:00:34,0 (827.)
956NeumannRalfWaldbrunnM401635:00:41,6 (828.)
85RuoffHans-GeorgNeu-AnspachM50995:00:52,5 (829.)
1072KratzhellerSilviaElbgrundLT HadamarW40435:01:04,1 (830.)
1071RosenthalUrselDornburgLT HadamarW50135:01:04,6 (831.)
166NieruchSylviaSchmittenW30145:01:15,2 (832.)
776AdamAndreasNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM351325:03:38,8 (833.)
463Frey jun.WilliKelkheimTuS HornauM65115:04:03,4 (834.)
825CibisHubertFrankfurtTV KalbachM451405:04:53,1 (835.)
50GieseVivienBad SodenTSG EppsteinW30155:04:54,9 (836.)
888MetzMarcusNeunkirchenM30465:06:26,7 (837.)
999SchubertWolfgangFrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtM60305:10:44,6 (838.)
714FindtWilliHassenhausenSV StaufenbergM65125:10:45,8 (839.)
962WeltMarliesBernkastel-KuesW50145:11:13,0 (840.)
218WeidlichDr. SabineFrankfurtW45165:11:36,5 (841.)
1106KaiserJochenElzTTC ElzM30475:11:37,6 (842.)
788KolligMarkusMarburgLNG Kreis LM-WeilburgM351335:13:05,8 (843.)
826BeckerBurkhardBad CambergTuS SchwickershausenM351345:13:53,4 (844.)
205ErdmannFrankUsingenUsinger TSGM60315:14:31,1 (845.)
507GrotensohnThomasNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM401645:16:42,1 (846.)
1003ReimannGerhardLauenauM451415:17:23,2 (847.)
384BuhlmannHansWeilrodLT EmmershausenM20355:19:07,8 (848.)
886OttoGeorgSiegburgM351355:19:36,9 (849.)
1112GüdelhöferErnstBonnAlfterer SCM501005:19:37,3 (850.)
556Seifried-BölsteBirgitSchmittenW50155:19:42,1 (851.)
233GerhardtAndreasLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM30485:21:41,4 (852.)
1019LöhrMarcWeilmünsterM20365:23:27,0 (853.)
932KirchnerMarinaLützelbachSC HassenrothW40445:30:34,5 (854.)
887KlumbiesViktorSiegburgM501015:34:27,0 (855.)
139CariusChristianeBad NauheimW35325:34:35,1 (856.)
206NitscheHelmutRosbachLG Rosbach-RodheimM65135:36:16,3 (857.)
521LitterstArturOffenburgM401655:36:52,2 (858.)
890VolkHans-AdolfSpiesen-ElversbergM60325:36:52,6 (859.)
410KatzensteinerMichaelGlashüttenM30495:36:53,0 (860.)
992StrekowskiKrzystofPiasecznoM351365:41:28,0 (861.)
92MeissnerHans-JürgenFrankfurtM401665:42:06,5 (862.)
12DickhardtLudwigBad VilbelTSG EppsteinM501025:43:25,3 (863.)
434JendraschHorstKelkheimTuS HornauM65145:45:15,9 (864.)
1083MeyerBärbelGriesheimW50165:45:33,8 (865.)
1082StrohKiraMünsterVfL MünsterW40455:45:34,1 (866.)
628RiemerMichaelVillmarM451425:52:13,6 (867.)
289MähsAngelikaFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffW50176:22:22,2 (868.)