Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
Marathon 2003 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
M20
Christian Messerschmidt 3:02:36,5
Christoph Straub 3:02:36,9
Jochen Burkhart 3:04:55,0
W20
Madeleine Poplien 3:36:57,1
Nicole Leber 3:46:43,5
Melanie Thamm 4:12:34,3
M30
Ralf Selle 2:43:26,2
Christoph Leineweber 2:47:05,0
Michael Böhler 2:52:45,7
W30
Annett Baumann 3:28:40,0
Petra Heinrich 3:33:00,6
Imke Arzt 3:34:20,7
M35
Ulrich Rötzheim 2:40:01,9
Heiko Spitzhorn 2:54:00,1
Frank Wiegand 2:55:03,3
W35
Birgit Lennartz 3:11:17,8
Claudia Buch 3:11:43,2
Claudia Schöngart 3:17:28,8
M40
Stefan Schmelz 2:49:19,1
Klaus Raczek 2:53:01,1
Werner Weber 2:59:11,1
W40
Monika Schmidt 3:14:06,9
Stefanie Linicus 3:22:42,4
Stefanie Grubitsch 3:23:41,3
M45
Dieter Nickel 2:46:15,7
Winfried Rohloff 2:53:12,8
Peter Senf 2:54:36,7
W45
Linda Steinbuch 3:45:32,0
Sigrid Schulmeyer 3:46:56,9
Maria Nieves Moreno 3:51:05,3
M50
Kurt Kolodziejczyk 2:55:49,0
Heinrich van Nahmen 2:57:20,6
Klaus-Dieter Klatt 2:59:44,9
W50
Doris Schwartz 3:29:04,9
Heidi Börner 3:57:56,2
Irene Steinmüller 4:03:43,4
M55
Bertram Barth 2:52:11,1
Günther Cellarius 3:20:04,7
Peter Keller 3:22:59,5
W55
Elke Knörr 3:32:43,6
Traute Kuemmel 4:23:36,7
Ingrid Schröder 4:30:47,8
M60
Friedhelm Meinders 3:29:24,2
Wolfgang Schneider 3:36:37,5
Klaus Dieter Dörr 3:37:04,8
W60
Renate Segner-Kossack 4:03:58,3
Bokja Löwer 4:06:52,2
Erika Freund 4:13:24,4
M65
Lothar Birkenfeld 3:51:19,2
Axel Sowaidnig 3:54:09,3
Hubert Leitermann 3:54:48,6
W65
Vera Voget 4:25:04,9
Ilse Horn 4:49:27,4
Helga Wehner 4:56:38,7
M70
Hans Thieme 4:02:54,1
Gerhard Waindzloch 4:28:00,8
Friedrich-Wilh. Waltmann 4:28:26,3

Marathon 2003 - Ergebnisliste
804 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWKPlatzErgebnis
1008RötzheimUlrichIdsteinRunners Shop UsingenM3512:40:01,9 (1.)
90SelleRalfNiederbrechenSC OberlahnM3012:43:26,2 (2.)
490NickelDieterWeilburgSC OberlahnM4512:46:15,7 (3.)
759LeineweberChristophBad HomburgSC Bad HomburgM3022:47:05,0 (4.)
477SchmelzStefanWeilrodTuS WeilrodM4012:49:19,1 (5.)
33BarthBertramKronbergMTV KronbergM5512:52:11,1 (6.)
715BöhlerMichaelBad SodenMTV KronbergM3032:52:45,7 (7.)
200RaczekKlausKronbergMTV KronbergM4022:53:01,1 (8.)
747KämpfAndreasTaunussteinM3042:53:09,6 (9.)
440RohloffWinfriedWeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterM4522:53:12,8 (10.)
658SpitzhornHeikoNiederelbertRSG MontabaurM3522:54:00,1 (11.)
574SenfPeterDieburgTV DieburgM4532:54:36,7 (12.)
584SauerOttoDieburgTV DieburgM4542:54:37,0 (13.)
782WiegandFrankKelkheimPasstschon 98M3532:55:03,3 (14.)
153KolodziejczykKurtWeilrodTuS WeilnauM5012:55:49,0 (15.)
803KilianKlausRosbachLG Rosbach-RodheimM4552:56:20,1 (16.)
573van NahmenHeinrichAlpenLG AlpenM5022:57:20,6 (17.)
676KaurischPatrickFriedbergTSV Friedberg-FauerbachM4562:58:10,0 (18.)
195WeberWernerLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM4032:59:11,1 (19.)
399DiehlMarcoButzbachM3052:59:14,2 (20.)
202KlattKlaus-DieterBad HomburgTC WeikirchenM5032:59:44,9 (21.)
678SchützJörgWesterburgVLG EisenbachM3542:59:48,0 (22.)
75BeckBernhardFriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergM3553:00:18,2 (23.)
743LorenzMichaelIndenTV Huchern-StammelnM4573:01:02,0 (24.)
476Becker-ScholzUweRosbachLG Rosbach-RodheimM4583:02:11,6 (25.)
588MartinUweKelkheimTuS HornauM3563:02:30,5 (26.)
71MesserschmidtChristianFrankfurtLG OffenbachM2013:02:36,5 (27.)
356StraubChristophRickenbachM2023:02:36,9 (28.)
615GüntherRalfHadamarTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM3063:03:24,3 (29.)
717SiebertGötzNiddatalTG Gro KarbenM4593:04:12,2 (30.)
366WenzelArnoHofheimVeit & Käthe / SC DZ BankM3573:04:15,7 (31.)
597AnkeEckhardRanstadtLG AltenstadtM4043:04:38,9 (32.)
493BurkhartJochenUsingenUsinger TSGM2033:04:55,0 (33.)
869RohePatrick-PeterHainburgBSG MAN-Roland OffenbachM2043:04:55,5 (34.)
486SpeerRudiBrückenTV Offenbach-HundheimM5043:05:06,3 (35.)
175KernNorbertLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM4053:05:12,4 (36.)
867SteinerAndreasWehrheimM3583:06:03,2 (37.)
73KulikBurghardNiddatalFC KaichenM45103:06:06,6 (38.)
379CzechPeterWeilmünsterKSG AulenhausenM45113:06:45,9 (39.)
1013KrausElmarBad NauheimTSV Friedberg-FauerbachM4063:06:48,8 (40.)
994GabrielHans-UlrichHerborn-SeelbachSSC Hanau-RodenbachM4073:06:59,8 (41.)
677LingenauWolfgangRosbachLG Rosbach-RodheimM5053:07:48,9 (42.)
810BaumgaertnerVolkerNeuthardLT Karlsdorf-NeuthardM3593:08:28,4 (43.)
937FinkOliverHünstetten-BeuerbachFink Running Team 2003M35103:09:10,1 (44.)
1015GrossArminBrechenTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM35113:09:19,3 (45.)
770HöckAchimAmöneburgTSV AmöneburgM35123:09:32,4 (46.)
266RauberKarstenLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM35133:09:47,1 (47.)
938FinkCarstenMühlheimFink Running Team 2003M35143:10:19,3 (48.)
871GanterThomasWiesbadenTV ElzM2053:10:21,9 (49.)
839ThielDietmarFrankfurtPSV Blau-Gelb FrankfurtM4083:10:58,0 (50.)
372EggebrechtOliverWeilmünsterM35153:11:07,5 (51.)
1111LennartzBirgitLohmarLLG St. AugustinW3513:11:17,8 (52.)
754StürmerMarkusIdar-ObersteinM3073:11:18,4 (53.)
42ButzKurtWeilrodLT EmmershausenM45123:11:18,8 (54.)
20BuchClaudiaHofheimPasstschon 98W3523:11:43,2 (55.)
765AmendPeterGelnhausenSV GelnhausenM35163:12:02,2 (56.)
1001WehnerSvenFrankfurt am MainRMVM35173:12:06,4 (57.)
326NamsonsEriksOberurselMTV KronbergM4093:12:30,0 (58.)
148SchniererPeterEisenbachVLG EisenbachM35183:13:19,3 (59.)
101NierobischBerndHadamarTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM40103:13:23,4 (60.)
1003GramschReinholdHanauRMVM40113:13:35,5 (61.)
480BayerMartinFrankfurtM3083:13:48,4 (62.)
229SchmidtMonikaFriedbergTSV Friedberg-FauerbachW4013:14:06,9 (63.)
317VeithGünterWeilrodSG NiederlaukenM5063:14:17,0 (64.)
863SchirmerKarl-HeinzWöllstadtM45133:15:44,0 (65.)
579SmetanaNorbertKronbergMTV KronbergM40123:15:49,8 (66.)
68DegenMichaelBad HomburgM40133:15:51,6 (67.)
338LesnyJörgSeltersM3093:15:51,9 (68.)
15BuhlmannManfredUsingenUsinger TSGM45143:15:54,1 (69.)
360SchöngartClaudiaEppsteinTSG EppsteinW3533:17:28,8 (70.)
664GrossBerndLochumLT Alpenrod-LochumM5073:17:35,8 (71.)
256KabothHolgerNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM30103:18:34,7 (72.)
82MoosPaul-GerhardWeilrodTuS WeilnauM45153:19:10,5 (73.)
62Roth-WolfJoachimUsingenSG AnspachM45163:19:37,0 (74.)
899SteinHorst-H.SchwalbachMTV KronbergM5083:19:52,6 (75.)
300MassothHeinzBad HomburgM45173:19:56,9 (76.)
340CellariusGüntherHofheimMTV KronbergM5523:20:04,7 (77.)
660SonnenbergNorbertBad EndbachASC Ströher DillenburgM5093:21:11,3 (78.)
24SchwiglewskiJürgenFrankfurtTG SchwanheimM40143:21:16,4 (79.)
260WagenknechtGüntherRosbachLG Rosbach-RodheimM50103:21:22,0 (80.)
391FüllThomasGelnhausenLT GelnhausenM30113:22:15,5 (81.)
8StörkelThomasKarlsdorf-NeuthardLT Karlsdorf-NeuthardM45183:22:21,3 (82.)
791LinicusStefanieEppsteinTSG EppsteinW4023:22:42,4 (83.)
768HerrmannHermannLangsdorf (Licht)TV Langsdorf 1903 e.V.M50113:22:45,7 (84.)
614KellerPeterEppsteinTSG EppsteinM5533:22:59,5 (85.)
1004WogatzkiGerolfFrankfurtRMVM40153:22:59,9 (86.)
275FrickUlrichNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM40163:23:08,7 (87.)
208MöllerHerbertWeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterM50123:23:09,4 (88.)
4WerzHajoFrankfurtSG SossenheimM45193:23:21,8 (89.)
986IhrigNorbertHofheimM50133:23:22,1 (90.)
608SauerHeinzKelkhimSV FischbachM50143:23:35,6 (91.)
16EisenbletterHeinzGrävenwiesbachTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachM45203:23:38,8 (92.)
646FörsterOttmarLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM40173:23:40,6 (93.)
786GrubitschStefanieBad VilbelLG Eintracht FrankfurtW4033:23:41,3 (94.)
841WagnerKunoBrechenTV NiederbrechenM35193:23:44,2 (95.)
353PötzschKlausWiesbadenPasstschon 98M40183:23:52,7 (96.)
479BerduxDieterLiederbachLG Bad Soden-NeuenhainM45213:24:01,6 (97.)
239MareczekHermannOffenbach-HundheimTV 1891 Offenbach-HundheimM45223:24:07,3 (98.)
435KurzMichaelGriesheimM35203:24:11,3 (99.)
716HäuserWolfgangFrankfurtM45233:25:42,7 (100.)
306PatommelWolfgangWehrheimTSG WehrheimM40193:25:52,0 (101.)
183HennigesIngoWeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterM35213:26:15,3 (102.)
987MichelRogerHofheimM40203:26:38,3 (103.)
934GrönHansHeppenheimLT HemsbachM35223:26:39,7 (104.)
431LinkeBerndGlashüttenMTV KronbergM5543:26:51,7 (105.)
1009FreerksenOlafMannheimLF MannheimM45243:26:58,8 (106.)
631KnorrPeterOberbrechenTSG OberbrechenM45253:27:00,4 (107.)
241RothKlaus-PeterFrankfurtTSG Nordwest 1898 FrankfurtM40213:27:15,6 (108.)
519MöllerGerlindeHerbrechtingenLT HerbrechtingenW3543:27:27,2 (109.)
661KriegDr Hans HerbertWeilrodTuS WeilnauM45263:27:32,4 (110.)
468BussmannMarkusWehrheimM40223:27:52,2 (111.)
100StedenGeorgWaldbrunnBSG Nassauische SparkasseM40233:27:54,9 (112.)
975WildDr. ThomasSt. WendelFMGM40243:28:05,4 (113.)
587WeisStefanHadamarLT HadamarM45273:28:07,4 (114.)
409SchneiderAndreaFrickhofenLG DornburgW3553:28:22,9 (115.)
764SillkeThorstenFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM40253:28:24,1 (116.)
442GinsbergJürgenWeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterM40263:28:29,8 (117.)
885BaumannAnnettBad VilbelW3013:28:40,0 (118.)
384MounhoJean-PierreSchmittenLT ReifenbergM35233:28:41,8 (119.)
199WitterPeterFrankfurtSG SossenheimM45283:28:46,5 (120.)
893RühlOliverSchmittenSC OberurselM30123:28:48,5 (121.)
17EbertUlliSchmittenLT ReifenbergM45293:29:00,3 (122.)
481NormanJohnDaubornLT LindenholzhausenM5553:29:03,6 (123.)
610SchwartzDorisRosbachLG Rosbach-RodheimW5013:29:04,9 (124.)
613MeindersFriedhelmFriedrichsdorfTV SeulbergM6013:29:24,2 (125.)
146StaatMarcusBad CambergVLG EisenbachM2063:29:45,0 (126.)
147JoostThomasEisenbachVLG EisenbachM35243:29:45,3 (127.)
174SymanczykPeterHanauSSC Hanau-RodenbachM40273:29:49,9 (128.)
76LanghammerRainerUsingenUsinger TSGM45303:29:52,6 (129.)
1019WackerGerhardHof EckebergTV LangenselboldM50153:29:56,2 (130.)
958MorlangDr. UweHofheimRun-Fit-Fun an der TannM40283:30:01,9 (131.)
730KrohAndreasFriedrichsdorfLG Rosbach-RodheimM40293:30:09,2 (132.)
156MenzManfredRosbachLG Rosbach-RodheimM45313:30:13,0 (133.)
390FabrizioFrancoLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM40303:30:16,5 (134.)
531WalperGerhardRodgauRLT RodgauM50163:30:20,5 (135.)
65DeckerThomasEppsteinM35253:30:21,6 (136.)
744JakobusPeterKronbergM30133:30:58,1 (137.)
173DiemerlingAlexanderKelkheimTSG EppsteinM40313:30:59,9 (138.)
67TimmermannGerhardRodenbachTSV BerkersheimM5563:31:22,6 (139.)
47KendlHelmutFrankfurtTSV BerkersheimM45323:31:23,0 (140.)
14ThiemMichaelObertshausenTria-Team SeligenstadtM45333:31:30,2 (141.)
264RainerStephanOberurselTV StierstadtM45343:31:33,0 (142.)
662SeibertGottfriedKronbergM40323:31:47,3 (143.)
539GutjahrRolandKelkheimTuS HornauM5573:32:03,5 (144.)
800HohmannReinholdKelkheimTuS HornauM50173:32:04,2 (145.)
625SpieglerMichaelBad VilbelSG Druckerei SpieglerM35263:32:08,3 (146.)
627CampThomasBad VilbelSG Druckerei SpiegelM35273:32:08,7 (147.)
87LuckhardtWolfgangKönigsteinMTV KronbergM40333:32:15,2 (148.)
965SuchfortPeterLollarTSV Krofdorf-GleibergM35283:32:25,8 (149.)
642HornMatthiasWeinbachSG WeinbachM2073:32:29,2 (150.)
643MinorAxelUsingenM35293:32:29,6 (151.)
855KönigPascaleWeinbachSG WeinbachtalM2083:32:31,8 (152.)
301JakobHermannBad HomburgGKS Bad HomburgM50183:32:38,3 (153.)
182KnörrElkeGrävenwiesbachTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachW5513:32:43,6 (154.)
950BeilsteinBerndUsingenUsinger TSGM35303:32:57,2 (155.)
12HeinrichPetraSchmittenW3023:33:00,6 (156.)
257FötEugenFrankfurtTSV BonamesM50193:33:08,3 (157.)
333LöwWalterBad HomburgLG Rosbach-RodheimM5583:33:52,1 (158.)
498MoosPeterAsslar-BerghausenLT BerghausenM40343:34:10,1 (159.)
978GabelUlrichOberurselSC OberurselM40353:34:10,7 (160.)
125FritzManfredHadamarBSG Nassauische SparkasseM40363:34:14,8 (161.)
238BlumhagenGunterGrävenwiesbachM35313:34:19,3 (162.)
628KuehneSabineBad VilbelSV Funball DortelweilW4043:34:19,8 (163.)
535ArztImkeWetzlarLT WetzlarW3033:34:20,7 (164.)
70BarthelWolfgangFrankfurtTG SchwanheimM45353:34:46,2 (165.)
285PippingerMichaelGrävenwiesbachLT EmmershausenM40373:35:25,3 (166.)
834TratterClemensFrankfurtVorwärts FuroreM35323:35:29,5 (167.)
299MacsenaereDr. MichaelMainzChaos Rhein-MainM40383:35:38,7 (168.)
520MüllerWolfgangHerbrechtingenLT HerbrechtingenM40393:35:59,4 (169.)
671ErleLotharKelkheimSG KelkheimM40403:36:01,9 (170.)
1016TilmesStefanEppsteinTSG EppsteinM35333:36:12,2 (171.)
550??????M2093:36:12,6 (172.)
897HeuserAndreasGreifensteinLT BeilsteinM40413:36:19,1 (173.)
707GroßHelmutWeilrodSG WeilrodM45363:36:20,7 (174.)
37SchönHans-JoachimSailaufM40423:36:23,8 (175.)
873WeberHans-JürgenSteinbachLC SteinbachM45373:36:24,2 (176.)
694KaryDieterBensheimTSV AuerbachM50203:36:27,3 (177.)
163KappesStefanWeilrodLT EmmershausenM35343:36:31,9 (178.)
302SpaichChristianOberurselOschel CrewM20103:36:35,5 (179.)
361Cord To KraxRitaFrankfurtLT GinnheimW4053:36:37,2 (180.)
158SchneiderWolfgangSolmsLT WetzlarM6023:36:37,5 (181.)
870RothenbächerMarkusFrankfurtM30143:36:38,2 (182.)
188WickArnoUsingenUsinger TSGM50213:36:39,3 (183.)
577KepplerRalphFrankfurtVfl GoldsteinM40433:36:54,2 (184.)
103GrahlGerritFrankfurtVfl GoldsteinM45383:36:54,6 (185.)
563ThorakJürgenFrankfurtVfl GoldsteinM50223:36:55,0 (186.)
831PfaffenbergerJürgenFrankfurtVfl GoldsteinM35353:36:55,4 (187.)
488PoplienMadeleineMerenbergSC OberlahnW2013:36:57,1 (188.)
843HeymannSteffenSchmittenM30153:36:58,8 (189.)
1000DörrKlaus DieterUsingenUsinger TSGM6033:37:04,8 (190.)
177HübnerHaraldFrankfurtTG SchwanheimM50233:37:08,6 (191.)
164VoigtländerSiegfriedBad CambergTuS SchwickershausenM40443:37:10,3 (192.)
981Wasel-NielenJoachimFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM5593:37:23,7 (193.)
465MarthHans PeterNeuberg1. Hanauer LauftreffM50243:37:38,7 (194.)
751WenzelNicolaiWaldemsFalke SteinfischbachM20113:37:40,7 (195.)
424BußReinhardSchottenTGV SchottenM40453:37:45,1 (196.)
123Mululeh TessemaGetaschewGrävenwiesbachTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachM40463:38:00,0 (197.)
598SudlerManfredNiddatalASC Marathon FriedbergM55103:38:01,7 (198.)
845SchumacherEwaldGlauburgTG Gro KarbenM35363:38:16,1 (199.)
530OttCordulaRodgauRLT RodgauW4063:38:25,6 (200.)
408StennerStefanIngelheimLT IngelheimM40473:38:32,5 (201.)
61HansenRainerEschbornMTV KronbergM45393:38:33,8 (202.)
466WachsmannRainerMünsterMarathon SteinfurtM35373:38:38,4 (203.)
1007SchmidtWinfriedOberurselTV BommersheimM6043:38:42,5 (204.)
30PflügerKarl-HeinzSchmittenLT ReifenbergM50253:38:51,7 (205.)
1018SchindlerJochenWeilmünsterM45403:39:04,7 (206.)
418BrüderleStefanOberurselM30163:39:20,5 (207.)
752WenzelWolfgangWaldemsFalke SteinfischbachM50263:39:29,5 (208.)
106OrthWilliElzLT HadamarM40483:39:29,8 (209.)
639HanischRüdigerDieburgTV DieburgM50273:39:42,2 (210.)
665WalleschReneGeesthacht100 Marathon Club DeutschlandM30173:39:42,9 (211.)
805RaunickReinerHenstedt-UlzburgM40493:39:43,9 (212.)
10SchütrumpfArminUsingenUsinger TSGM45413:39:44,9 (213.)
781ReuterNorbertLaubuseschbachLaubuseschbachM45423:39:51,7 (214.)
832HoehlerChristophVillmarM40503:39:53,3 (215.)
755NickelDieterLaubuseschbachLauffreunde LaubuseschbachM40513:39:54,3 (216.)
951OverbeckHermannUsingenM35383:40:00,3 (217.)
882DießnerNormanOberurselSV BommersheimM30183:40:18,2 (218.)
287BicherlWolfgang JosefHainburgLG SeligenstadtM45433:40:28,3 (219.)
973RichterAndreasAßlarLG Asslar-WerdorfM35393:40:39,1 (220.)
128DickJürgenHünfelden / NauheimTV NauheimM40523:40:52,0 (221.)
138KeunekeAxelDreieichSpiridon FrankfurtM35403:40:52,8 (222.)
497WagnerDieterWetzlarLT BerghausenM45443:40:58,6 (223.)
512VolzMeinhardSchmittenTSV BonamesM40533:41:05,5 (224.)
180NawinAlexandraGrävenwiesbachTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachW3563:41:14,7 (225.)
699BauerWernerNiddaLLT WallernhausenM40543:41:23,2 (226.)
505BonnetRobinDurmersheimM20123:41:34,5 (227.)
192BeckerUlrikeUsingenUsinger TSGW4073:41:56,2 (228.)
663PuttendorferDieterFrankfurtVfl GoldsteinM50283:42:03,5 (229.)
798SchönherrLutzWeilburgM45453:42:06,9 (230.)
252SchmidtSteniaFrankfurtTSV BonamesW3043:42:08,0 (231.)
251StrackBerndFrankfurtTSV BonamesM45463:42:08,6 (232.)
7KillmannRainerRödermarkPasstschon 98M40553:42:30,1 (233.)
323OstermannErwinLangenselboldTV LangenselboldM45473:42:34,3 (234.)
874KrohAndreasWeilburgM30193:42:49,4 (235.)
745SchuettThomasSteinbachMTV KronbergM40563:42:53,2 (236.)
750MüllerHolgerWieslochM30203:43:00,3 (237.)
201SchneiderDieterHünstettenSVT BechtheimM50293:43:07,8 (238.)
281SchreinerH.-JörgHerbornLT Herborn-SeelbachM40573:43:24,4 (239.)
58HahnAngelaFrankfurtTV KalbachW4083:43:34,5 (240.)
206LüdeckeHeikeNeu-AnspachSC OberurselW3573:43:38,3 (241.)
819ScheweAchimSchwalbachSG OberhöchstadtM40583:43:38,9 (242.)
140ScheunemannGunnarTaunussteinLT NeuhofM40593:43:42,6 (243.)
141ScheunemannPetraTaunussteinLT NeuhofW4093:43:42,9 (244.)
1020FerberWilfriedWetzlarTV Jahn HermannsteinM55113:43:43,6 (245.)
848FischerMonikaBad HomburgTSV Ober-ErlenbachW40103:43:44,1 (246.)
501WittmerRainerNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM40603:43:45,4 (247.)
142EifertUlrichSchmittenLT ReifenbergM45483:43:48,7 (248.)
808GillerSabineHattersheimSG 1928 FrankfurtW3053:43:49,2 (249.)
491GraichenReinhardUsingenUsinger TSGM45493:44:10,6 (250.)
935WhiteThomasNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM45503:44:11,1 (251.)
57LöweMatthiasFrankfurtTV KalbachM50303:44:30,5 (252.)
637SchmidtChristophRotenburgLC MarathonM40613:44:33,4 (253.)
154GiglaMarianSchwalbachM40623:44:33,8 (254.)
135SchmidtRalfFriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergM40633:44:52,8 (255.)
645DommermuthJosefFachbachRunning Team Bad EmsM55123:44:53,6 (256.)
98BünningAndreasHadamarLT HadamarM40643:45:05,1 (257.)
946KeiperChristopherWeilrodTuS WeilnauM40653:45:06,7 (258.)
708LeifeldBernoOberurselM6053:45:07,8 (259.)
50HentschelMichaelOberurselTSG OberurselM45513:45:08,2 (260.)
740HohmannRainer MariaFrankfurtM40663:45:13,6 (261.)
354FiedlerJörgLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM35413:45:15,1 (262.)
276RätschWalterTaunussteinLT NeuhofM50313:45:17,9 (263.)
880KöllerNikola HelgaBad HomburgLT GrävenhausenW3063:45:21,3 (264.)
771MaxeinerErhardKatzenelnbogenLG EinrichM50323:45:23,2 (265.)
549PirkerJörnLahnauTSG DorlarM35423:45:24,7 (266.)
656PhilippsRolandDillhausenSV DillhausenM35433:45:25,5 (267.)
761SteinbuchLindaButzbach-NiederweiselASC Marathon FriedbergW4513:45:32,0 (268.)
414GosseWilliFrankfurtUsinger TSGM45523:45:42,7 (269.)
28PlumpeWolfgangUsingenUsinger TSGM45533:45:43,1 (270.)
835LüdekeChristianNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM45543:46:00,9 (271.)
428GöbelTorstenHerbornDonnerstag StammtischM40673:46:10,7 (272.)
510BirkenstockDirkHerborn-SeelbachMarathonteam Seelbacher HofM35443:46:11,0 (273.)
653FischerOliverBoxbergETSV LaudaM40683:46:14,9 (274.)
887FachingerClaudiaRunkelLG RunkelW3583:46:42,9 (275.)
889LeberNicoleBeselichLC MengerskirchenW2023:46:43,5 (276.)
890LeberReinhardBeselichLC MengerskirchenM55133:46:43,9 (277.)
509ZöllnerPD Dr. Med JanBad SchwalbachRSC Bad SchwalbachM35453:46:49,5 (278.)
449SchulmeyerSigridSchöneckKSV Klein KarbenW4523:46:56,9 (279.)
823NießnerGerhardBad CambergTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM6063:46:57,3 (280.)
818KochSteffenBad CambergM30213:47:18,2 (281.)
311HillmeierChristineDarmstadtW40113:47:21,6 (282.)
473SchluckebierJanOberurselRFC OberstedtenM40693:47:36,6 (283.)
706GlischinskiJaroslawFrankfurtM35463:47:41,6 (284.)
724SternAlexanderWallufM45553:47:53,8 (285.)
324WendlandtHorstGelnhausenLT GelnhausenM40703:48:00,0 (286.)
48KnamKlausKönigsteinTSG FalkensteinM40713:48:05,7 (287.)
284MahnckeGunnarWeilrodLT EmmershausenM40723:48:07,2 (288.)
769SchollDieterBad HomburgM40733:48:09,9 (289.)
683GötzThomasWeilrodTuS WeilnauM40743:48:26,3 (290.)
369PielPetraKelkheimTSV BerkersheimW3593:48:42,4 (291.)
298LenkMartinBad VilbelM45563:48:45,2 (292.)
506SchoppeRalfHofheimM30223:48:51,1 (293.)
113GerzManfredBad NauheimASC Marathon FriedbergM40753:48:53,3 (294.)
840PhilippsHolgerStuttgartSV DillhausenM35473:49:08,0 (295.)
896LauBerndFrankfurtTV HöringhausenM45573:49:14,8 (296.)
526BuettlerPeterFriedrichsdorfLG Rosbach-RodheimM6073:49:16,4 (297.)
25WelkerAndreasSolmsTri-Team GiessenM30233:49:19,7 (298.)
521SchliemannHans-PeterKronbergMTV KronbergM35483:49:27,1 (299.)
795MinetVolkerWehrheimTSG WehrheimM40763:49:28,1 (300.)
697RommerskirchenJörgHerbornLT Herborn-GurgM40773:49:35,1 (301.)
134DiefenbachHansTaunussteinLT NeuhofM45583:49:39,6 (302.)
291WalterBettinaHerborn-MerkenbachLT Herborn-SeelbachW35103:49:56,3 (303.)
484DebusBerndHerbornLT Herborn-SeelbachM40783:49:56,6 (304.)
983BleisteinDr. MarkusStuttgartM40793:50:07,9 (305.)
401WettemannAchimHofheimLokomotive HofheimM30243:50:15,9 (306.)
88BrückMartinWeilrodTuS WeilnauM40803:50:16,9 (307.)
778KriegerThomasKronbergM40813:50:18,3 (308.)
365GentSigfriedWaldbrunnLT HadamarM40823:50:18,7 (309.)
46WiesnerMichaelWaldbrunnLT HadamarM35493:50:19,1 (310.)
446WasserAnitaKarbenSKG KarbenW35113:50:20,1 (311.)
447RothenbücherJürgenKarbenFSV KloppenheimM40833:50:20,5 (312.)
732SchleuningErwinFriedbergTSV Friedberg-FauerbachM40843:50:27,4 (313.)
364SperzelAndreBad HomburgM35503:50:28,3 (314.)
203BussThorstenKronbergMTV KronbergM40853:50:28,8 (315.)
502SchützlerHaraldDiezM45593:50:39,5 (316.)
963ThielUteFrankfurtPSV Blau-Gelb FrankfurtW40123:50:45,9 (317.)
864KurthMichaelFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM40863:50:54,1 (318.)
996??????M20133:50:57,0 (319.)
97StahlRichardWeilrodTuS WeilnauM55143:50:57,6 (320.)
666RuiterJanWeilrodTuS WeilnauM50333:50:58,0 (321.)
388StewartJamesFrankfurtM45603:50:59,8 (322.)
349MorenoMaria NievesBraunfels-Altenk.SV AltenkirchenW4533:51:05,3 (323.)
348MorenoAntonioBraunfels-Altenk.Runners Shop UsingenM45613:51:05,7 (324.)
451NierbauerKai-UweNiedernhausenM35513:51:07,4 (325.)
259DietrichAxelUsingenUsinger TSGM30253:51:08,2 (326.)
467BöhmAstridRossdorfSKG RodorfW35123:51:13,7 (327.)
171SchneiderWilfriedLangenselboldTV LangenselboldM6083:51:16,5 (328.)
756BirkenfeldLotharButzbachTSV ButzbachM6513:51:19,2 (329.)
34ReinholdBernhardKronbergMTV KronbergM20143:51:22,4 (330.)
29WolffFrankBetzdorf-AlsdorfM40873:51:28,0 (331.)
464MosbacherBernhardSchmittenChaos Rhein-MainM40883:51:29,7 (332.)
654GöttlerPetraVillingen-SchwenningenFC UnterkirnbachW4543:51:37,2 (333.)
172KlippelAndeasFrankfurtM45623:51:38,0 (334.)
217RauPeterBad SodenVorwärts FuroreM35523:51:41,5 (335.)
358RuhnauIlonaKönigsteinW35133:51:48,7 (336.)
802HildmannJakobSchwalbachTuS HornauM50343:51:53,9 (337.)
474HanfFrankWehrheimM30263:52:02,7 (338.)
621TollnickClausSchmittenM35533:52:05,0 (339.)
211GrafEckartKronbergMTV KronbergM55153:52:05,4 (340.)
959BachmannWinfriedFrankfurtM50353:52:07,9 (341.)
485BirkenstockTimoHerbornMarathonteam Seelbacher HofM35543:52:10,9 (342.)
879KolbBernhardGinsheim-GustavsburgBSG Deutsches Reisebüro FrankfM40893:52:15,1 (343.)
337KaulichUweHerbornM35553:52:19,7 (344.)
558KesslerSaschaHohenahrM30273:52:23,0 (345.)
557KesslerTimoHohenahrM20153:52:23,4 (346.)
136NeidhartGeoBurgebrachDJK SV AmpferbachM50363:52:24,5 (347.)
392FrenzelDenisBad HomburgM20163:52:26,9 (348.)
227WolterLotharUsingenUsinger TSGM45633:52:38,4 (349.)
852WeitzelRobertFrankfurtM40903:52:39,5 (350.)
290WalterJensHerbornM35563:52:45,5 (351.)
439BetzRüdigerWeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterM45643:52:49,2 (352.)
603WieberneitFrankKelkheimTTC StaffelM30283:52:53,4 (353.)
602BrandsRüdigerBad Camberg-WürgesTTC StaffelM35573:52:54,0 (354.)
600BremserHeinzLimburgTTC StaffelM50373:52:54,6 (355.)
616TextorChristopherLimburgTCC StaffelM20173:52:54,9 (356.)
947BeckerIrisDarmstadtLT DarmstadtW3073:52:55,4 (357.)
957HamburgerIrisHungenTSV HungenW40133:52:55,8 (358.)
63MarxChristineSchmittenUsinger TSGW40143:52:57,4 (359.)
780HerzogSabineOberurselTV StierstadtW40153:53:02,2 (360.)
494OttoChristofNiedernhausen100 Marathon Club DeutschlandM35583:53:04,9 (361.)
121MoritzAnkeHürthW3083:53:09,0 (362.)
122MoritzHeinz-GertHürthTuS WeilnauM40913:53:09,4 (363.)
359RiedelWolfgangKönigsteinM50383:53:15,4 (364.)
56Remberger-JordaSabineFrankfurtTV KalbachW35143:53:20,4 (365.)
593BeusseNorbertSulzbachLG Bad Soden-NeuenhainM40923:53:27,3 (366.)
589KannengiesserAdiEschbornLG Bad Soden-NeuenhainM50393:53:27,9 (367.)
787WeberJoergSt. SebastianM35593:53:30,7 (368.)
74DöringDr. Heinz-PeterLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM40933:53:38,9 (369.)
454ThielSebastianBerlinM20183:54:03,2 (370.)
952KramerHeinz-GeorgWeilmünsterM50403:54:07,3 (371.)
344SowaidnigAxelGlashüttenSC GlashüttenM6523:54:09,3 (372.)
633WaßmannKonradSankt AugustinLLG St. AugustinM45653:54:13,9 (373.)
562WolfDietmarWaldems/NiederemsM45663:54:17,7 (374.)
445KaiserDr. Claus-J.SchöffengrundSG QuembachM45673:54:29,9 (375.)
914BuchholzMichaelKönigsteinM35603:54:36,6 (376.)
452MichlEdwinNeu-AnspachLG FalkensteinM6093:54:44,6 (377.)
160LeitermannHubertHofheimMTV KronbergM6533:54:48,6 (378.)
555FrinkArminHohenahrM30293:54:52,3 (379.)
727SchulzDirkKronbergM30303:55:14,1 (380.)
1014Jung-HankelLotharLanggönsLglo Langgöns-OberkleenM40943:55:17,5 (381.)
941LehrMichaelRosbachLG Rosbach-RodheimM40953:55:20,2 (382.)
859BentscheHelmutGrävenwiesbachM40963:55:29,4 (383.)
425WegmannPeterGelnhausenLT FreigerichtM40973:55:39,3 (384.)
961JanowskiAxelRunkelM20193:55:43,8 (385.)
960WagnerMarkusWeilburgM30313:55:44,2 (386.)
999KurzweilGünterUsingenUsinger TSGM55163:55:45,3 (387.)
1017WehleDetlefBrechenTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM45683:55:46,4 (388.)
1011MorscheckMichaelBraunfelsM30323:55:48,2 (389.)
420SchweitzerErnstWöllstadtASC Marathon FriedbergM60103:55:49,2 (390.)
898VogtHermannKelkheimTuS HornauM45693:55:52,1 (391.)
45HansenCorneliaTaunusstein-WehenLG TaunussteinW40163:55:52,5 (392.)
387HoeckerJoachimFrankfurtM30333:55:54,0 (393.)
124IrreraPieroKronbergMTV KronbergM30343:56:13,4 (394.)
226Graulich-KringPiaHerbornLT HerbornW35153:56:30,4 (395.)
246RichebächerAxelKönigsteinMTV KronbergM45703:56:34,5 (396.)
59BuhlmannJürgenNeu AnspachRhein Main HoppersM45713:56:35,9 (397.)
908SchäferKlausWeilburgLC MengerskirchenM40983:56:44,9 (398.)
866BöhlerElkeBad SodenMTV KronbergW35163:56:47,9 (399.)
989KemnitzAndreBerlinBlaumilchkanalM40993:56:51,1 (400.)
909ThiesWernerBad CambergM60113:56:53,6 (401.)
516KallenbachWolfgangRückersbach / BayernTV Haibach / SpessartM6543:57:09,0 (402.)
595de VriesNicoFrankfurtFrankfurter Volleyball VereinM55173:57:14,3 (403.)
596SoaresMarcoFrankfurtFrankfurter Volleyball VereinM50413:57:14,8 (404.)
282Becker-SchreinePetraHerbornLT Herborn-SeelbachW40173:57:15,4 (405.)
267KochErichLahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauM401003:57:16,3 (406.)
956HamburgerHans-GeorgHungenTSV HungenM50423:57:17,7 (407.)
684HermannKarinBorthenW40183:57:20,2 (408.)
617FalkenauBerndBorthenM401013:57:20,6 (409.)
998BöhmigGerdKönigsteinTSG FalkensteinM401023:57:42,6 (410.)
667BörnerHeidiNeu-AnspachSG AnspachW5023:57:56,2 (411.)
827HartwiegSebastianNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM35613:57:58,7 (412.)
108KollischanStefanSchmittenLT ReifenbergM35623:58:16,7 (413.)
687TemplerSimonWeidenhausenM20203:58:28,6 (414.)
728ScheelAnjoMünchenHauptsache-Ankommen.deM35633:58:29,8 (415.)
997HeitmannKarinKönigsteinW40193:59:09,7 (416.)
198LauerClaudiaIdstein-KröftelMTV KronbergW35173:59:24,7 (417.)
421RückerPeterBad EndbachTRI Flow Bad EndbachM401033:59:32,0 (418.)
438PanskeRainerWeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterM55183:59:41,1 (419.)
673RenkelSimoneBuseckLT WetzlarW35183:59:47,2 (420.)
219BergerStephanSchmittenVorwärts FuroreM45723:59:51,2 (421.)
829WagnerUweKelkheimTuS HornauM401043:59:56,6 (422.)
931SeiffertHelmutNiddaLLT WallernhausenM50434:00:01,5 (423.)
165LebowitschRobertWeinbach-ElkerhausenTuS ElkerhausenM55194:00:25,4 (424.)
11MünznerKlausWorpswedeLT Reifenberg - TSV WorpswedeM50444:00:26,5 (425.)
487EiselHans DieterWeilburgSC OberlahnM60124:00:27,8 (426.)
221MaennchenElkeGründau1. Hanauer LauftreffW4554:00:44,9 (427.)
753SohniBernhardSchmittenM50454:00:55,1 (428.)
551HillesClaus F.EppsteinTSG EppsteinM55204:01:05,0 (429.)
170BaselDanielWeinheimLT HemsbachM50464:01:05,6 (430.)
529OttStefanRodgauRLT RodgauM401054:01:11,1 (431.)
32RungeSiegfriedKronbergM6554:01:18,0 (432.)
342DrackThomasFrankfurtM30354:01:24,2 (433.)
294MargrafAndreasNeu-AnspachM401064:01:27,9 (434.)
149HoubertzJörgNiederzeuzheimM35644:01:39,3 (435.)
776KarlKlausHanau1. Hanauer LauftreffM6564:01:50,7 (436.)
601GlinkemannStefanFriedrichsdorfM35654:01:54,6 (437.)
844BraunMichaelHattersheimSpvgg Griesheim 02M35664:01:56,6 (438.)
448BurmeisterPeterKarbenM45734:01:59,7 (439.)
92MoserJoachimKapsweyerTV Bad BergzabernM30364:02:04,5 (440.)
954MildeMichaelFrankfurtM401074:02:16,6 (441.)
405SchmittHerbertEppsteinTSG EppsteinM55214:02:32,3 (442.)
674KlinkHans-PeterWetzlarLT WetzlarM45744:02:40,6 (443.)
846LauferMathiasNidderauTG Gro KarbenM35674:02:42,1 (444.)
18VolkmerBurkhardSchmittenLT ReifenbergM35684:02:53,0 (445.)
263ThiemeHansOberurselTV StierstadtM7014:02:54,1 (446.)
155HerzigJochenDarmstadtLT DarmstadtM6574:02:56,4 (447.)
469ZietlowHans-UweDietzenbachProst-HenningerM55224:03:05,4 (448.)
972SacherWolfgangMühlheimOffenbacher LCM50474:03:22,0 (449.)
796DomesBrunoEppsteinM401084:03:33,8 (450.)
373SteinmüllerIreneBiebertalVFB 1900 GiessenW5034:03:43,4 (451.)
543RenkSabineKelkheimTuS HornauW5044:03:44,0 (452.)
114BohländerHolgerHasselrothLT FreigerichtM401094:03:46,5 (453.)
701CiganDr. JoachimHerbornM45754:03:53,4 (454.)
313Segner-KossackRenateKönigsteinMTV KronbergW6014:03:58,3 (455.)
461RösslerPeterKronbergMTV KronbergM45764:03:58,7 (456.)
856VeithNickBraunfelsM20214:04:04,5 (457.)
575VoigtDirkGrävenwiesbachTuS WeilnauM55234:04:14,3 (458.)
133DaiberErichTaunussteinLT NeuhofM55244:04:20,8 (459.)
546ReichartRolf-AchimObertshausenM401104:04:24,3 (460.)
331BremserGünterTaunusstein-NeuhofTV WaldstraeM45774:04:40,7 (461.)
52FreyGunterWeilrodRoter Stern HofheimM35694:04:51,2 (462.)
314FleischmannHorstUsingenUsinger TSGM60134:04:51,6 (463.)
877BartschNorbertHofheim/Ts.Roter Stern HofheimM401114:05:12,6 (464.)
185RühlHelmutWeilrodSV EmmershausenM55254:05:24,9 (465.)
629FeyrerAchimGrävenwiesbachM35704:05:26,8 (466.)
944LeisterStefanOberurselM401124:05:31,1 (467.)
162LorchGüntherWeilrodLT EmmershausenM45784:05:37,9 (468.)
144AllwohnJürgenBurgschwalbachM401134:05:40,5 (469.)
482HasselbächerKlausWeilrodLT EmmershausenM45794:05:51,3 (470.)
865RuoffRolf-PeterNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM45804:06:09,4 (471.)
350KleinHubertusGreifensteinLT BeilsteinM35714:06:32,0 (472.)
412FunkMarc-AlexanderGreifensteinLT BeilsteinM30374:06:32,3 (473.)
688LenzerKlausGreifenstein UlmLT BeilsteinM35724:06:32,6 (474.)
444GrasUlrichGreifensteinLT BeilsteinM401144:06:33,1 (475.)
993GöbelDietmarOppenheimM35734:06:33,8 (476.)
924LeibGerhardHungenTSV HungenM55264:06:41,9 (477.)
179StrikRie-JanneFrankfurtTV KalbachW4564:06:42,6 (478.)
117GlaserKlausWeilrodLT EmmershausenM401154:06:46,6 (479.)
83MüllerHelmutHasselrothLT FreigerichtM45814:06:47,2 (480.)
6AlschweeAntjeSchmittenTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachW35194:06:51,3 (481.)
463LöwerBokjaWeilrodTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachW6024:06:52,2 (482.)
458WeißHorstFrankfurtTSV BonamesM50484:07:10,6 (483.)
524ChristmannHolgerTaunussteinLT NeuhofM50494:07:10,8 (484.)
933Engler-MeisterWiltrudFrankfurtUFC FrankfurtW35204:07:14,6 (485.)
1022MeisterStephanFrankfurtJudo Club SakuraM401164:07:17,5 (486.)
309GoeddeDietmarErlensee1. Hanauer LauftreffM55274:07:18,0 (487.)
207Möller-StaabBarbaraWeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterW40204:07:23,8 (488.)
540SchmidtAndreasWetzlarLT BerghausenM35744:07:27,2 (489.)
722RosemeierJoachimRosbachLG Rosbach-RodheimM50504:07:29,7 (490.)
417FenderlIngridBiebertalKSG BieberW5054:07:36,0 (491.)
964SchubertChristophAllendor-LumorM35754:08:03,6 (492.)
862RühlSilkeBad HomburgW40214:08:13,5 (493.)
853WollgardtSusanneDüsseldorfSKD e.V. DüsseldorfW40224:08:22,5 (494.)
640HanischVolkerDieburgTV DieburgM50514:08:24,6 (495.)
659PorathJochenKriftelPasstschon 98M401174:08:30,4 (496.)
913SpamerKayNeu-IsenburgITC Neu-IsenburgM35764:08:32,5 (497.)
277SteinmetzMartinOberurselTV StierstadtM401184:08:40,8 (498.)
43ButzManuelWeilrodLT EmmershausenM20224:08:41,2 (499.)
507FedlerChristophHofheimM35774:09:08,5 (500.)
723BothUliOberurselM30384:09:08,9 (501.)
685SchulteMarionRosbachLG Rosbach-RodheimW5064:09:09,6 (502.)
816ConradFriedhelmHohensolmsTSG WieseckM401194:09:29,7 (503.)
822KochDr. ManfredNeu-AnspachM401204:09:37,7 (504.)
850JacobiAlbertBad HomburgFDC Bad HomburgM401214:09:48,6 (505.)
443BuggeFrankWetzlarUsinger AnzeigerM401224:09:59,3 (506.)
923MartelockH.-JoachimFrankfurtTSV BonamesM45824:10:23,1 (507.)
758WelchTerryHattersheimM30394:10:28,1 (508.)
5SeipelRichardLindenM30404:10:49,6 (509.)
651SchiavoneMicheleSchmittenLT ReifenbergM55284:11:02,9 (510.)
137BöcklingSiegfriedHadamarM45834:11:07,3 (511.)
576MüllerHartmutSchmittenLT ReifenbergM45844:11:08,6 (512.)
329AuerMarinaWetzlarLT WetzlarW40234:11:13,7 (513.)
167LawrenzHansHanau1. Hanauer LauftreffM55294:11:19,2 (514.)
2BrechtelFrankUsingenM401234:11:26,2 (515.)
91BlaesingKlaus-PeterWiesbadenM50524:11:32,1 (516.)
186BaumHorst-RainerBad HomburgBetriebssport Rolls-Royce DeutM45854:11:32,4 (517.)
214Winde-JurganClaudiaWiesbadenW40244:11:37,8 (518.)
705ZimmermannVolkerNiddatalASC Marathon FriedbergM35784:11:49,2 (519.)
970FayYvonneNidderauLT BruchköbelW35214:11:50,8 (520.)
789TraueHarryFrankfurtTG SchwanheimM45864:11:52,6 (521.)
1HingottFranzFrankfurtSG SossenheimM45874:11:53,7 (522.)
216Rein-NikolicDraskoFrankfurt am MainM401244:11:54,1 (523.)
261WagnerHaraldFrankfurtTSV BonamesM401254:11:57,1 (524.)
508MankUliNeu-AnspachM35794:12:00,6 (525.)
984GruberWolfgangMarkgröningenTV MarkgröningenM50534:12:01,0 (526.)
357ArtzRichardLudwigshafenTV WitzheldenM55304:12:13,8 (527.)
955ShattockGerhardWiesbadenM401264:12:14,6 (528.)
857WinterThorstenLindenTSG LeihgesternM35804:12:26,1 (529.)
104ThammMelanieWeilrod-RiedelbachSG MönstadtW2034:12:34,3 (530.)
980TernkaMichaelRunkel-WirbelauM35814:13:13,4 (531.)
397TeichmannSiegfriedNidderauTV WindeckenM401274:13:13,9 (532.)
927SchmidtEckhartOberurselSC Bad HomburgM35824:13:22,3 (533.)
902FreundErikaKahlLuT AschaffenburgW6034:13:24,4 (534.)
675AuerUteSchmittenLG NiederreifenbergW40254:13:36,5 (535.)
268KranzEvelynWiesbadenW4574:13:37,8 (536.)
500DeisStefanHerbornLT Herborn-SeelbachM35834:13:39,3 (537.)
570PiberhoferBrunoWeilrodTuS WeilnauM50544:13:42,4 (538.)
483PeineltWolfgangSteinbachTV WeisskirchenM50554:13:53,0 (539.)
495HornMelanieWeinbachTuS WeinbachW2044:13:53,7 (540.)
436DietermannHartmutBad EndbachTRI Flow Bad EndbachM401284:13:55,3 (541.)
1012PaprothReinhardWetzlarM50564:13:55,7 (542.)
496ReichelPeterWeinbachM35844:13:56,9 (543.)
105ThammThomasWeilrodBSG Siemens FrankfurtM35854:13:59,1 (544.)
949ScherneckEdithEppsteinTSV EppsteinW40264:14:07,7 (545.)
131SchmitzFranzTaunussteinLT NeuhofM6584:14:10,9 (546.)
132SchmitzGiselaTaunussteinLT NeuhofW6044:14:11,2 (547.)
511GrazioliPeterSchmittenLT ReifenbergM55314:14:12,3 (548.)
679GerlachWolfgangBiebertalLauftreff BiebertalM45884:14:19,6 (549.)
693GerlachSonjaBiebertalLauftreff BiebertalW40274:14:20,0 (550.)
370NagelMartinHaigerTV HaigerM401294:14:24,4 (551.)
254KuhnJackBilly-BerclauM55324:14:29,1 (552.)
774BrunsingKatharinaWeilburgTV WeilburgW35224:14:41,6 (553.)
395LinssMartinNeu-AnspachWesterfeldM401304:15:10,2 (554.)
872HeinschJoachimUsingenM401314:15:12,0 (555.)
273WagnerSiegfriedFrankfurtTSV BonamesM30414:15:19,2 (556.)
797VosselerHansBad HomburgSGK Bad HomburgM50574:15:20,9 (557.)
272CesianArneWiesbadenM401324:15:24,9 (558.)
204SchäferArminWiesbadenM35864:15:25,2 (559.)
255LichStephanDarmstadtSG Arheilgen TriathlonM401334:15:28,2 (560.)
523HelmesWalterObertshausenOffenbacher LCM60144:15:39,1 (561.)
394MeyerWiebkeEisighofenW3094:15:39,7 (562.)
948PanhansJürgenButzbachM30424:15:46,4 (563.)
398Thimm-PfeiferStefanBad CambergTriathlon-Equipe-ElzM35874:15:48,0 (564.)
286MahnckeIngmarBuxtehudeM401344:15:55,3 (565.)
312KossackGerdKönigsteinMTV KronbergM60154:15:57,7 (566.)
847SchmittBerndSeltersM35884:16:04,2 (567.)
303SchmidtRalfOberurselOschel CrewM30434:16:11,7 (568.)
916ThieleMichaelGrävenwiesbachTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachM45894:16:30,4 (569.)
220BerbalkAndreasSchmittenChaos Rhein-MainM401354:16:44,9 (570.)
178FinzelNoraOber-Ramstadt1. Hanauer LauftreffW40284:16:53,2 (571.)
151SchlaudererGerdFrankfurt1. Hanauer LauftreffM401364:16:53,7 (572.)
385MalleBerndFrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtM6594:16:59,7 (573.)
489HartmannJensMerenbergSC OberlahnM20234:17:11,4 (574.)
842SchestagAchimNeulingen 2M35894:17:16,0 (575.)
537MatschatDetlevSchmittenSpvgg. HattsteinM45904:17:41,7 (576.)
748AmmanUdoMainzDAV MainzM401374:17:48,5 (577.)
930LudwigIrmgardHundsangenLT SV HundsangenW5074:17:52,5 (578.)
929LudwigReinholdHundsangenLT SV HundsangenM55334:17:52,8 (579.)
650MeisterGeraldBüdingenLG AltenstadtM401384:18:01,9 (580.)
568SteinHeinz-JürgenSchwalbachLG SchwalbachM45914:18:07,0 (581.)
746SommerHeinzBad HomburgTSV BonamesM50584:18:12,8 (582.)
903PerkampusIngridAschaffenburgLuT AschaffenburgW6054:18:16,6 (583.)
381BahlArnoPohlheimM45924:18:22,5 (584.)
569BuschThomasSchmittenDefalM45934:18:43,7 (585.)
355StraubJoergRickenbachM50594:19:02,2 (586.)
652BusoldAndreasFrankfurtTSV BonamesM35904:19:24,4 (587.)
304von BrunnArnimOberurselOschel CrewM30444:19:25,9 (588.)
472BergHansKronbergMTV KronbergM401394:20:03,1 (589.)
478StecherBrunoKelkheimTuS HornauM65104:20:19,1 (590.)
289JungBerninaOberurselW2054:20:22,9 (591.)
561MetteGuido R.Neu-IsenburgGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM401404:20:23,3 (592.)
735TreutelCarolineFrankfurtW35234:20:27,2 (593.)
150BaechleGudrunGlashüttenSC GlashüttenW40294:20:45,9 (594.)
129BurbachJörgOberurselM401414:20:47,1 (595.)
78KuhnertMichaelFrankfurtTG SchwanheimM45944:20:50,7 (596.)
911WenzelKathrinMerenbergSC OberlahnW2064:20:52,3 (597.)
26SattlerIngolfMerenbergM30454:20:54,3 (598.)
499WestenbergerWilliKelkheimTuS HornauM55344:21:00,4 (599.)
547HilbererAndreasFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM45954:21:08,5 (600.)
799LengsfeldAngelikaKelkheimTuS HornauW5084:21:09,6 (601.)
940UfkenAchimLaimbachSV AumenauM401424:21:16,2 (602.)
223WarmuthKlausFriedrichsdorfM35914:21:22,9 (603.)
224BuchholzMarionOberurselMTV KronbergW5094:22:20,9 (604.)
915EckhardtRalfRimborn1. FC RimbornM35924:23:28,4 (605.)
249GestierPatrickEgelsbachM20244:23:30,7 (606.)
809SchmidtGertOberreifenbergEFSG FrankfurtM45964:23:32,0 (607.)
670KuemmelTrauteGiessenMTV 1846 GiessenW5524:23:36,7 (608.)
404PankratzMonikaGiessenMTV 1846 GiessenW4584:23:37,1 (609.)
107WickSabineWeilrodLT EmmershausenW40304:23:41,2 (610.)
594DickhardtLudwigBad VilbelTSG EppsteinM50604:23:49,5 (611.)
120UhligDirkOberurselOschel CrewM30464:24:12,7 (612.)
979CrommRolfKürtenTV HerbenrathM65114:24:15,0 (613.)
669FleckeRainerWetzlarLT WetzlarM401434:24:29,6 (614.)
692SauerbreiAndreaFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffW40314:24:30,4 (615.)
691SauerbreiUlrichFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM45974:24:30,9 (616.)
709WolfAlexanderOberurselM35934:24:31,5 (617.)
456SchulzeAndreasEppsteinM401444:24:53,1 (618.)
611VogetVeraHanau1. Hanauer LauftreffW6514:25:04,9 (619.)
609SchwartzRomanRosbachLG Rosbach-RodheimM55354:25:28,0 (620.)
184VolkmarDirkWeilrodM35944:25:34,4 (621.)
634BittnerJosefBad CambergM45984:25:51,1 (622.)
860BlumOdetteWeilrodSV EmmershausenW2074:25:52,1 (623.)
433MillbrodtUdoBad CambergM45994:25:52,6 (624.)
779MollMartinBad HomburgM35954:25:55,5 (625.)
231EckholdJürgenFriedbergTSV Friedberg-FauerbachM401454:26:14,6 (626.)
565HohoffKlausWetzlarLT WetzlarM65124:26:20,4 (627.)
876EngelmannMartinWeilburg-KubachTuS Barig-SelbenhausenM35964:26:23,8 (628.)
194HaafDieterUsingenUsinger TSGM451004:26:25,7 (629.)
566BardouxEgonFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM50614:26:26,5 (630.)
410Wenckstern-SchwAnnemarieTaunussteinLT NeuhofW4594:26:28,5 (631.)
328StaubAnnetteNeu-IsenburgW30104:27:07,9 (632.)
115BerzelHubertSchmittenLT ReifenbergM451014:27:37,2 (633.)
116TrieschmannUweNeu-AnspachM30474:27:37,6 (634.)
644FrenzelAngelaOffenbachPSV Blau-Gelb FrankfurtW30114:27:44,4 (635.)
647StellwagRainerOffenbachPSV Blau-Gelb FrankfurtM35974:27:45,3 (636.)
878BurkartSusanneHeidelbergW35244:27:51,5 (637.)
1005HanikaMartinLanggöns-CleebergTSV OberkleenM451024:27:56,0 (638.)
766WaindzlochGerhardTaunussteinSV Taunusstein-NeuhofM7024:28:00,8 (639.)
196WischmannAnjaWeilrodW30124:28:05,0 (640.)
838WaltmannFriedrich-Wilh.WeilburgM7034:28:26,3 (641.)
689GerekeErichGroßkrotzenburgLT GrokrotzenburgM401464:28:31,1 (642.)
230WalterRudolfFrankfurtTSV BonamesM451034:28:32,8 (643.)
632BenderKlausWeilrod-RiedelbachM401474:28:33,2 (644.)
39MohrAntjeWeilrodLT EmmershausenW40324:28:43,6 (645.)
118GlaserCarmenWeilrodLT EmmershausenW40334:28:43,9 (646.)
23ThummHansWeilburgM451044:29:28,2 (647.)
213MichelUlrichWeilburgTV KubachM401484:29:28,6 (648.)
166EisenkopfHarryFrankfurtOSC HoechstM451054:29:30,4 (649.)
377AdolphMarcStauffenberg / TreisTSF HeuchelheimM30484:29:37,9 (650.)
783ErbeJensWeilmünsterM30494:29:41,5 (651.)
630Happ-WahlMaritaOffenbachOffenbacher LCW40344:29:47,2 (652.)
518PöhlmannDirkOffenbachFVV FrankfurtM30504:30:09,8 (653.)
710SchröderIngridKronbergMTV KronbergW5534:30:47,8 (654.)
711SchröderUlrichKronbergMTV KronbergM60164:30:49,4 (655.)
686KohlmannReinerNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM401494:31:02,1 (656.)
901TuerlingsEricWiesbadenPasstschon 98M401504:31:15,8 (657.)
581DrägerDagmarHanau1. Hanauer LauftreffW40354:31:17,8 (658.)
861ZeunerMartinaFriedrichsdorfTV SeulbergW40364:31:18,3 (659.)
784FlasshoffKarinFriedrichsdorfTV SeulbergW45104:31:19,8 (660.)
726EifertHeikeNeu-AnspachUsinger TSGW40374:31:22,2 (661.)
3KellerPeterSchmittenM451064:31:22,8 (662.)
49UhrigArminNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM35984:31:57,6 (663.)
988BauchGerhardHeuchelheimLauftreff BiebertalM451074:31:58,1 (664.)
813GeisDominikObertiefenbachM35994:32:04,5 (665.)
807SchröderKarinHenstedt-UlzburgW50104:32:17,0 (666.)
430StehenHowardSchmittenLT ReifenbergM50624:32:23,9 (667.)
143ArchinalWilhelmEschbornTV 1888 EschbornM50634:32:35,5 (668.)
152KriegerHelmutKronbergMTV KronbergM60174:33:34,3 (669.)
248StöltzingRainerSeeheimM351004:33:36,5 (670.)
794WeberUweVillmar-WeyerM401514:33:38,0 (671.)
921BoskovicDragaFrankfurtSG Dresdner Bank AGW50114:33:40,7 (672.)
159SchulzThomasKronbergM30514:34:29,8 (673.)
243KausHeinz-OttoHungenTSV HungenM65134:34:31,5 (674.)
475PlaumRolf PeterFriedrichsdorfM60184:36:12,8 (675.)
396PohlertKarl-HeinzWehrheimM55364:36:20,2 (676.)
741TemplerJohannesHüttenbergJugendpflege BraunfelsM451084:36:44,3 (677.)
270HanisWolfgangWettenbergTSV Krofdorf-GleibergM55374:38:05,1 (678.)
341BösHeinzSchmittenM451094:38:15,8 (679.)
13MerzWernerNeu AnspachMSC MichelbacherhütteM451104:38:23,0 (680.)
698KretschmerJörgUsingenM401524:38:39,4 (681.)
53KausSiegortFrankfurtTV KalbachM451114:38:50,5 (682.)
389ZiemerHorstUsingenM60194:38:57,0 (683.)
910WaßmerAlfredAßlar WerdorfLT WetzlarM401534:39:01,6 (684.)
321PrinzRolfFrankfurtASV GriesheimM50644:39:02,9 (685.)
886FrechWernerLahnauLT WetzlarM50654:39:04,3 (686.)
310FrankusIrmelaErlensee1. Hanauer LauftreffW50124:39:11,8 (687.)
945MazanekKarl-HeinzWaakirchenM55384:40:02,7 (688.)
943SchmitzWilfriedSörgenlochM351014:40:10,8 (689.)
79PleinerRolfWaldemsFalke SteinfischbachM451124:40:17,7 (690.)
81MoosIngridWeilrodTuS WeilnauW45114:40:36,7 (691.)
434GehrkeAnnegretRossdorfBSG MerckW45124:40:56,8 (692.)
316SeifertWolfgangKriftelDUVM401544:41:08,2 (693.)
283SchmidtFrankKriftelFVVM401554:41:14,1 (694.)
532RügerFrankFrankfurtM351024:41:33,8 (695.)
21WeberManfredUsingenM451134:42:04,5 (696.)
139FinzelAnetteAlzenau1. Hanauer LauftreffW45134:42:27,6 (697.)
471EulerFriedhelmWeilmünsterM50664:42:41,1 (698.)
657PhilippsSusanneDillhausenSV DillhausenW35254:42:54,8 (699.)
528PinnowWolfgangRodgauRLT RodgauM7044:42:57,4 (700.)
542GebauerDanielaSchmittenW30134:43:04,3 (701.)
336SaulMichaelSchmittenLT ReifenbergM351034:43:05,0 (702.)
400NieruchSylviaSchmittenW30144:43:05,8 (703.)
1006TinselBerndLöhnbergSC OberlahnM65144:43:06,5 (704.)
297TeichmannKurtLangenselboldSelbolder RaalM50674:43:08,9 (705.)
346RousseletBrigitteBad HomburgW40384:43:11,7 (706.)
347MaisHaraldFriedrichsdorfM401564:43:12,3 (707.)
775BodenLutzSchmittenM351044:43:18,1 (708.)
279HondrichDirkWaldems-EschM351054:43:32,9 (709.)
278KöntoppEddaSchriesheimW30154:43:33,3 (710.)
592BeusseChristelSulzbachW40394:43:58,6 (711.)
590GuderUschiFrankfurtW50134:43:59,0 (712.)
504KuhnTobiasLeonbergM351064:44:32,7 (713.)
942DieterJürgenLampertheimM451144:44:46,1 (714.)
1010LeidnerGabiFrankfurtPasstschon 98W40404:44:46,9 (715.)
437JannaschHelmutFrankfurtSG 1877 Frankfurt-NIEDM50684:44:47,3 (716.)
719HammannSebastianFriedrichsdorfM20254:44:54,6 (717.)
586HaschtmannDr. CorneliaBad HomburgUsinger TSGW50144:45:12,5 (718.)
503MachlittMichaelSchwalbachFC SchwalbachM401574:45:33,7 (719.)
422BeinertSusanneFrankfurtASV GriesheimW40414:45:53,1 (720.)
470RichterKatjaFrankfurtASV GriesheimW2084:45:53,5 (721.)
423KrausHubertusFrankfurtSG Frankfurt-NiedM401584:45:53,8 (722.)
536BeckerVolkerFrankfurtTSV BonamesM351074:46:05,1 (723.)
820KulemannHartmutKronbergMTV KronbergM55394:46:10,7 (724.)
773ErkenRegineWesterlandW45144:46:28,3 (725.)
612MarellDr. DetlefWeilrodTuS WeilnauM50694:47:02,7 (726.)
225SchmidtFriedelEssershausenM50704:47:17,6 (727.)
548BaumannHeinzWeilmünsterWanderverein EssershausenM451154:47:18,0 (728.)
985ReichelUllaLudwigshafenKS LudwigshafenW45154:47:30,0 (729.)
892MeindersHelgaFriedrichsdorfTV SeulbergW6064:48:03,9 (730.)
38EhrenbergerDieterWiesbadenM401594:48:06,2 (731.)
99BünningKlaudiaHadamarLT HadamarW35264:48:26,4 (732.)
36HofmannNorbertSchmittenM401604:49:12,8 (733.)
416HornIlseFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffW6524:49:27,4 (734.)
415HornAlfred W.FrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM60204:49:27,7 (735.)
622WeberMonaWeilrodW30164:49:29,4 (736.)
623WeberThomasWeilrodTuS SchwickershausenM351084:49:30,2 (737.)
538SchülerRaimundSchmittenM401614:49:32,4 (738.)
825TauberWolfgangBad HomburgTSV Ober-ErlenbachM401624:49:49,8 (739.)
648LangeHaraldBad EmsRunning Team Bad EmsM451164:50:00,2 (740.)
189BeckerKarlheinzUsingenUsinger TSGM65154:50:10,1 (741.)
419ChristmannLilliLangenselbold1. Hanauer LauftreffW50154:50:14,2 (742.)
335TheunissenDarius-GerhardBraunfelsM401634:51:08,6 (743.)
432KramerTiloNeu-AnspachM351094:51:09,1 (744.)
9HinzeDetlefGummersbachM451174:51:21,0 (745.)
777AlbertDr. WolfgangSchmittenM401644:51:23,1 (746.)
245NehlsConnieNeu-IsenburgSKG SprendlingenW35274:52:03,9 (747.)
244WazinskiGeorgNeu-IsenburgTG SchwanheimM50714:52:04,2 (748.)
55RegenbrechtManuelaFrankfurtTV KalbachW35284:52:13,8 (749.)
655BramatoCorinnaNeu-IsenburgGinnheimer Lauf-TreffW2094:52:17,9 (750.)
453BramatoDanielaHattersheimGinnheimer Lauf-TreffW30174:52:18,2 (751.)
713HornAstridFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffW35294:52:18,8 (752.)
712HornAlfred FranzFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffM30524:52:19,2 (753.)
426BöhmeThomasFrankfurtTG SchwanheimM401654:53:40,4 (754.)
280NitscheHelmutRosbachLG Rosbach-RodheimM60214:53:44,6 (755.)
327CibisHans-HubertFrankfurtTV KalbachM451184:54:15,5 (756.)
517GerhardtWaltraudDillhausenSV DillhausenW45164:54:19,2 (757.)
607SimonDanielOffenbachFVV FrankfurtM30534:54:21,8 (758.)
513WinterwerberEvaFrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtW50164:54:23,7 (759.)
322PrinzMonikaFrankfurtASV GriesheimW45174:54:50,9 (760.)
343BrendelSusanneWeilrodLT EmmershausenW40424:55:04,3 (761.)
253SpäterKarlheinzBad CambergGauck Bad CambergM451194:55:05,3 (762.)
760LindnerManfredBad CambergM351104:55:35,1 (763.)
330WehnerHelgaKarbenTG Gro KarbenW6534:56:38,7 (764.)
363ScheiermannNorbertKronbergMTV KronbergM55404:57:13,2 (765.)
681KriegerHeinzKronbergMTV KronbergM55414:57:13,6 (766.)
411NorbertAlbrechtWetzlarLT WetzlarM50724:57:37,0 (767.)
515WinterwerberKlausFrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtM65164:58:33,8 (768.)
793KunzRuthWeiterstadtLT GräfenhausenW40434:58:34,2 (769.)
559MatthesRainerFrankfurtFC KalbachM451204:58:47,5 (770.)
54GillesNicolaFrankfurtTV KalbachW35304:58:48,2 (771.)
269SahlOttmarBad CambergTuS SchwickershausenM50734:59:37,6 (772.)
977FernSimaFrankfurtGinnheimer Lauf-TreffW45185:01:07,5 (773.)
836EngelOliverSchriesheimM30545:01:46,7 (774.)
288JungBeatriceOberurselW20105:01:51,9 (775.)
375FriedrichErnstWettenberg1. Hanauer LauftreffM60225:02:21,6 (776.)
351MarxPeterSchmittenSpvgg. HattsteinM451215:02:38,3 (777.)
262LichtMarinaNeu-AnspachW50175:05:35,2 (778.)
367RühlViolaNeu-AnspachW20115:06:04,2 (779.)
190RühlJürgenNeu-AnspachUsinger TSGM60235:06:04,8 (780.)
77WestphalKlausFrankfurtSpiridon FrankfurtM451225:06:48,8 (781.)
718ReisDr. JackFrankfurtM451235:07:02,9 (782.)
833SchöberlKlausWetzlarM451245:11:01,6 (783.)
334WeilbächerDetlefHahnstättenTuS HahnstättenM451255:12:59,9 (784.)
814WaasHanneloreWöllstadtLT KarbenW45195:13:13,5 (785.)
240RauRolfWeilmünsterTuS WeilmünsterM7055:13:14,2 (786.)
462GrunowAgnesNeu-AnspachSG AnspachW45205:13:24,1 (787.)
450NeßlerSieglindeBad HomburgTuS NiedereschbachW6075:13:38,6 (788.)
403KolligMarkusMarburgLNG LM-WeilburgM30555:15:52,3 (789.)
737GrotensohnThomasNeu-AnspachSG AnspachM401665:16:45,1 (790.)
40PassargeKarinKronbergMTV KronbergW40445:20:45,3 (791.)
320BeitzVeraFrankfurtFrankfurter LaufshopW20125:21:47,0 (792.)
205FiethenChristianSchmittenM30565:22:34,4 (793.)
41EiseleMonikaFrankfurtLG Stadt HattersheimW45215:25:32,6 (794.)
407ZiemerStefanWeilrodTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachM401675:35:05,8 (795.)
525BetzArminNidderauTSV BonamesM451265:41:01,7 (796.)
237HütterManfredKelkheimTuS HornauM65175:41:02,0 (797.)
672WrogemannHelmutWettenberg-LaunsbachTSV 1894 Launsbach e.V.M65185:47:22,6 (798.)
235MüllerleileGudrunBad HomburgW50185:48:15,7 (799.)
233Börder-MüllerleHartmutBad HomburgM50745:48:16,3 (800.)
635RiemerAndreasVillmarM20265:49:26,3 (801.)
636RiemerMichaelVillmarM451275:49:26,8 (802.)
161LeitermannAnetteHofheimMTV KronbergW50195:50:59,6 (803.)
925BeutnerAndreaKelkheimSkiclub KelkheimW40455:51:02,3 (804.)