Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
22km-Lauf 2015 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
MJA
Maximilian Brumm 1:34:19,3
Moritz Hering 1:46:02,9
Simon Eilbert 2:11:40,5
M20
Marco Dohle 1:26:22,2
Alexander Jürgen Kahl 1:31:43,9
Gerald Maisch 1:35:38,9
W20
Nadine Schmidt 1:38:32,5
Sarah Lodder 1:48:13,3
Jenny Frenzel 1:49:19,0
M30
Matthias Raff 1:28:43,6
Andreas Vollmer 1:37:27,6
Krzysztof Sura 1:37:51,5
W30
Barbara Kleinhans 1:45:46,7
Nadine Fasel 1:51:33,0
Jessyka Grebe 2:00:13,9
M35
Dirk Schmitt 1:24:47,4
Achim Krombach 1:25:46,7
Henning Schenckenberg 1:31:01,0
W35
Simone Giess 1:43:41,5
Elena Sanz 1:48:21,9
Annett Potje 1:55:04,8
M40
Viktor Baitinger 1:25:05,2
Gunnar Klös 1:28:27,6
Mathias Georgi 1:29:56,7
W40
Doris Rizzello 1:53:00,8
Martina Geismar-Steidl 1:54:14,2
Serina Denner 1:56:57,3
M45
Jörg Kolass 1:32:49,2
Udo Stöckl 1:35:58,8
Andreas Roth 1:36:26,1
W45
Prisca Lepper-Schwarzer 1:34:24,8
Sandra Gruidl 1:43:31,1
Silke Schneider 1:44:20,8
M50
Andreas Hauck 1:28:51,6
Wolfgang Kunkel 1:40:00,4
Armin Groß 1:41:06,2
W50
Michaela Wolf 1:41:27,8
Margit Friedrich 1:45:56,4
Isabel Buttgereit 1:52:45,8
M55
Stefan Schmelz 1:34:24,7
Bart Smet 1:39:19,0
Wolfgang Raatz 1:41:10,7
W55
Sabine Müller 1:59:43,5
Beate Eisert 2:03:04,7
Sabine Binz 2:08:32,8
M60
Gregor Belzer 1:38:07,2
James Brady 1:40:38,5
Thaddäus Schmidt 1:40:51,6
W60
Monika Donges 1:44:06,6
Rosi Heigert 2:02:14,8
Ursula Köppe 2:11:14,6
M65
Fritz Erbskorn 1:44:59,5
Friedhelm Homberg 1:57:06,8
Volker Koridass 2:10:08,8
W65
Helga Born 2:15:32,2
M75
Gerhard Nießner 2:04:28,4
Bodo Heil 2:19:45,5

22km-Lauf 2015 - Ergebnisliste
346 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWKPlatzErgebnis
2611SchweitzerManuela35460Staufenberg, HessenTreiser LWTW50112:05:57,4 (214.)
2610SchweitzerSiegfried35460Staufenberg, HessenTreiser LWTM50262:05:57,7 (215.)
2609BenderPeter35469Allendorf (Lumda)Treiser LWTM45322:05:57,3 (213.)
2600DietzMichael72184Eutingen im GäuLT StarzachM5081:42:17,6 (52.)
2575HeigertRosi55270ZDF SportgruppeW6022:02:14,8 (185.)
2572ReitherBernd61250UsingenTuS EschbachM60142:18:15,3 (299.)
2570TrabertJari55118Mainz am RheinM3061:42:44,6 (56.)
2553SchneiderPeter61440Oberursel (Taunus)M45131:49:56,3 (97.)
2552RothAndreas65611BrechenLG BrechenM4531:36:26,1 (21.)
2529SchmidtAndres65623MudershausenM40211:52:42,9 (111.)
2522HankeJens61276WeilrodWSC Bad CambergM45302:04:22,8 (202.)
2516SarakunMarc35796WeinbachFKK, Freienfelser Karnevals KlubM30151:59:54,7 (165.)
2504GelbertBruno35792LöhnbergM55122:01:19,8 (178.)
2503ScholzHanno61273Sportclub Heide 03 e.V.M35202:09:24,7 (246.)
2497GrebeJessyka35576LG Asslar-WerdorfW3032:00:13,9 (171.)
2496BelzerGregor65614LT HadamarM6011:38:07,2 (28.)
2494LöhrKerstin65551Limburg an der LahnLG BrechenW45312:37:57,5 (336.)
2493Ben-YehoshurEsther65597HünfeldenLG BrechenW5582:40:37,5 (339.)
2492KaislerKathrinW40202:15:30,8 (287.)
2491KremerHans Walter65611BrechenLG BrechenM60162:24:02,2 (320.)
2490SanzElena65549Limburg an der LahnLG BrechenW3521:48:21,9 (87.)
2489EisertBeate65606VillmarTuS 03 WeilmünsterW5522:03:04,7 (187.)
2488SengPeter61440SG AnspachM50191:56:09,0 (134.)
2487VohlStephan56472Dreisbach, WesterwaldM50272:08:58,5 (240.)
2486BankFelix61381Friedrichsdorf, Taunuswww.holzpost.deM35131:53:44,0 (119.)
2484SchäferAndrea35789TuS 03 WeilmünsterW50152:08:10,8 (235.)
2483ReuboldChristianLC MengerskirchenM40101:41:17,9 (44.)
2482FaselNadineLC MengerskirchenW3021:51:33,0 (104.)
2481LubbeAnja57258Freudenberg, WestfalenTV BüschergrundW45142:09:06,1 (242.)
2480LohArndt Nikolaus57258Freudenberg, WestfalenTV BüschergrundM3581:42:23,4 (53.)
2479KolassJörg61273TSG WehrheimM4511:32:49,2 (13.)
2478MüllerFabian61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM20112:04:46,6 (207.)
2477MüllerJürgen61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM55162:18:20,7 (300.)
2476MaischGerald65812M2031:35:38,9 (19.)
2475MaikranzSimone35614AßlarLG Asslar-WehdorfW4541:51:35,0 (105.)
2474BarothAchim35614TEAM Naunheim.deM5051:41:27,9 (46.)
2472BornHelga35580WetzlarLGV Marathon GiessenW6512:15:32,2 (288.)
2471GlaserCarmen61276LT EmmershausenW50122:06:32,2 (222.)
2470GruidlSandra72184LT StarzachW4521:43:31,1 (61.)
2469BredemeyerRalf35415TV 08 HolzheimM5041:41:16,1 (43.)
2468BurckardtPia35799SC OberlahnW4092:03:53,8 (199.)
2467MolitorMartina35799W40152:07:36,5 (231.)
2465ZimmermannPeter65549TuS LindenholzhausenM6061:48:29,8 (88.)
2464FleischerTimo61273WehrheimM45261:59:47,3 (164.)
2463HeidenreichStephanie65550W2041:55:07,6 (126.)
2461KoloKurt61276TuS WeilnauM6081:50:56,2 (101.)
2459RaatzWolfgang65520Bad CambergTG CambergM5531:41:10,7 (41.)
2434SeifertMonique65760Eschborn, TaunusMTV KronbergW5542:10:33,3 (255.)
2214SeifertArtur65760Eschborn, TaunusMTV KronbergM55102:00:14,6 (172.)
2195NeuheuserHartmut56479SeckM45292:03:26,4 (192.)
2123WolfMichaela35633Lahnauteam-naunheim.deW5011:41:27,8 (45.)
2248KöppeUrsula65779Kelkheim (Taunus)TuS HornauW6032:11:14,6 (259.)
2165MachoczekRalf65551Limburg an der LahnTuS LindenholzhausenM45251:59:01,7 (154.)
2249RoosCarmen61440Oberursel (Taunus)Schnauftreff OberurselW3582:14:21,2 (277.)
2171BuschOliver65510IdsteinTriathlon Equipe ElzM4581:42:38,1 (55.)
2250BaumHans-Georg65527Niedernhausen, TaunusnSV NiederseelbachM60112:06:16,3 (217.)
2428SchmechelChristian65627Elbtal, WesterwaldM30121:54:13,6 (120.)
2107ReiterJürgen35578WetzlarLT WetzlarM5541:52:24,3 (109.)
2198NaundorfOliver35428LanggönsHüttenberger Land LäuferM4041:31:25,1 (10.)
2369GülhanArda60325Frankfurt am MainM2071:51:23,8 (102.)
2251DittertMichael35578WetzlarIBU800 RunnersM45171:56:00,9 (131.)
2429SchmittRalf61476Kronberg im TaunusM5551:53:38,3 (118.)
2352DertmannAnnika61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheW2072:07:14,5 (227.)
2252BarthelmesJürgen64839Münster bei Dieburgrun4funM55112:01:17,3 (177.)
2457WolfsheimerJens65529WaldemsM30202:06:16,9 (218.)
2197KühnCarl35428LanggönsHüttenberger Land LäuferM4541:36:41,9 (22.)
2166RompelMeinhard65551Limburg an der LahnTuS LindenholzhausenM50211:57:38,6 (148.)
2253SchmidtNadine35510ButzbachLauftreff Butzbach - TEAW2011:38:32,5 (30.)
2254BrückhofTimo56479LiebenscheidTeam TVE NetphenM3051:38:34,8 (31.)
2255KorbellaHelmut65195WiesbadenSC WiesbadenM40181:48:06,9 (83.)
2256ReichelAnn-Catrin61279GrävenwiesbachSG HundstadtW2051:56:03,5 (132.)
2257FrenzelJenny65510Idstein21run.com Tri TeamW2031:49:19,0 (93.)
2200Gabrys-EngelMonika63607WächtersbachDLRGW5572:25:09,2 (323.)
2199GabrysBernd63607WächtersbachDLRGM5561:55:48,9 (129.)
2438SteinerMichael35683DillenburgM40322:15:07,9 (286.)
2426RyanCiaran55116Mainz am RheinM35111:51:24,3 (103.)
2258KreftMatthias61389Schmitten (Taunus)DZ BANK RunnersM40161:46:28,9 (78.)
2259SchmittDirk35582WetzlarAS LahnLaender LahnauM3511:24:47,4 (1.)
2260FassauerMichael65618Selters (Taunus)LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.M45372:09:37,4 (247.)
2261SchoneveldElke61389Schmitten (Taunus)Lauftreff OberreifenbergW4082:03:41,7 (196.)
2387KellerMona61462Königstein im TaunusW2062:03:51,7 (198.)
2262HuchtSebastian35415PohlheimKörperkonzept PohlheimM4081:37:32,7 (25.)
2263RothVera61169Friedberg (Hessen)1. Hanauer LauftreffW50222:19:21,6 (304.)
2176SteinerMichael,61169Friedberg (Hessen)ASC Marathon FriedbergM50332:27:05,5 (329.)
2175SteinerAngelika61169Friedberg (Hessen)ASC Marathon FriedbergW45292:27:04,6 (328.)
2264DongesMonika35644HohenahrAarsee RunnersW6011:44:06,6 (63.)
2210PlatzerHarald35410HungenLauftreff ButzbachM55172:30:29,5 (332.)
2265GroßArmin65611BrechenTria Equipe ElzM5031:41:06,2 (39.)
2112GroßBettina65611BrechenLG BrechenW50162:09:17,5 (245.)
2414PotjeAnnett60318Frankfurt am MainW3531:55:04,8 (125.)
2363GiessSimone61389Schmitten (Taunus)W3511:43:41,5 (62.)
2266VolkGeorg60316Frankfurt am MainEINTRACHT FRANKFURT - TRIATHLONM55132:02:36,9 (186.)
2202EhmerLinde63619Bad OrbTV Bad OrbW6072:57:07,9 (343.)
2201EhmerHeinz63619Bad OrbTV Bad OrbM6562:57:46,9 (344.)
2453WagnerStephan35606Solms, LahnM5091:43:16,1 (59.)
2267ErbskornFritz65843Sulzbach (Taunus)LG BSNM6511:44:59,5 (68.)
2388KempfMirco61348Bad HomburgM40302:10:40,7 (257.)
2203De ClercqLinda61389Schmitten (Taunus)LT ReifenbergW5082:01:50,1 (181.)
2204SmetBart61389Schmitten (Taunus)LT ReifenbergM5521:39:19,0 (32.)
2268HombergFriedhelm65589HadamarTV EschhofenM6521:57:06,8 (142.)
2444TammeJennifer35796WeinbachW3592:20:15,4 (311.)
2380IllgenDirk65606VillmarM40241:55:46,4 (128.)
2361FreiSteffen60437Frankfurt am MainM3091:47:59,5 (82.)
2269KlinkThomas65599Dornburg, WesterwaldLG DornburgM5061:41:47,1 (49.)
2420RivatelliDaniela70599StuttgartW45222:17:48,8 (295.)
2270KupkaGregor35469Allendorf (Lumda)TSV Allendorf/LumdaM35222:13:07,3 (272.)
2271WolfNorbert60322Frankfurt am MainLauftreff Cafe KanteM6071:49:09,3 (92.)
2212KleinhansBarbara35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauW3011:45:46,7 (72.)
2374HeringDetelf56479NeustadtM50221:59:22,5 (159.)
2373HeringMoritz56479NeustadtMJA21:46:02,9 (76.)
2355DuyfjesNico65618Selters (Taunus)M45101:43:24,5 (60.)
2206KohleiKatja67071Ludwigshafen am RheinLaufdrachenW3552:01:42,2 (180.)
2205KlimuttaOliver67071Ludwigshafen am RheinLaufdrachenM40282:08:47,4 (237.)
2163BetzOlaf65552LimburgTuS LindenholzhausenM45221:57:38,3 (147.)
2272BurghardtBjörn35764Sinn, HessenSV OberscheldM40292:09:12,3 (244.)
2136StöcklKatja61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachW40212:20:00,9 (308.)
2432SchürmannSibylle61267Neu-AnspachW6062:20:00,9 (308.)
2207DieckmannSandra65549Limburg an der LahnLT NiederzeuzheimW3042:01:38,0 (179.)
2208FrodlMatthias65589Hadamar, WesterwaldLT NiederzeuzheimM45231:58:46,6 (152.)
2174DohleMarco61169FriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergM2011:26:22,2 (4.)
2415PüttmannRandy56472Stockhausen-IllfurthM40221:54:36,3 (123.)
2130CemicPetra35789WeilmünsterTuS 03 WeilmünsterW5092:03:04,8 (189.)
2141ValentinKarsten35641SchöffengrundAS LahnLaender LahnauM4551:37:28,0 (24.)
2209HeilBodo35510ButzbachLauftreff ButzbachM7522:19:45,5 (307.)
2211HellhundRalf35625Hüttenberg, HessenAS LahnLaender LahnauM5071:42:10,8 (51.)
2344BraunBirgit52477Alsdorf, RheinlandW50182:10:51,7 (258.)
2410Neu-MüllerKonstanze65604Elz, WesterwaldW45242:19:35,5 (306.)
2455WingenbachUlrike65604Elz, WesterwaldW45232:19:35,1 (305.)
2342Boston-MajeticMartha61440Oberursel (Taunus)W5061:59:32,8 (161.)
2381Isbister-HofmannSarah61440Oberursel (Taunus)W3541:58:40,0 (150.)
2216BuchwaldDirk35796WeinbachRitterflitzerM40342:26:36,3 (325.)
2111FriedrichMargit65611BrechenLG BrechenW5021:45:56,4 (73.)
2273SuraKrzysztof61273Wehrheim - Obernhainfenster-sura.deM3031:37:51,5 (26.)
2144JoostThomas65618EisenbachVLG EisenbachM45161:54:20,7 (122.)
2129BrummAndreas35789WeilmünsterTus 03 WeilmünsterM50141:48:19,4 (86.)
2128BrummMaximilian35789WeilmünsterTus 03 WeilmünsterMJA11:34:19,3 (16.)
2346BurbachRichard65520Bad CambergM50282:09:50,3 (249.)
2345BurbachPetra65520Bad CambergW45202:15:03,1 (284.)
2443SuhartonoMarcel3930Visp (Schweiz)M35161:59:56,2 (167.)
2343BradyJames61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheM6021:40:38,5 (37.)
2336BerghausChristiane61476Kronberg im TaunusW4592:02:00,9 (183.)
2354DörrJasmina61250UsingenW30102:18:37,6 (301.)
2213HennigKerstin61462Königstein im Taunusmtv kronbergW50192:12:35,4 (270.)
2367GorollNora61194NiddatalW3572:10:20,6 (254.)
2134GrotensohnThomas61267Neu AnspachSG AnspachM50322:26:44,2 (326.)
2409MüllerSebastian61440Oberursel (Taunus)M30182:02:03,9 (184.)
2215BuchwaldTanja35796WeinbachRitterflitzerW40242:26:36,2 (324.)
2274ThomeMarkus56412HeilberscheidM35101:50:12,9 (100.)
2228HoglOliver61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheWeggefährtenM4571:41:31,9 (47.)
2275SchwarzkopfKarin63834SulzbachTV SulzbachW50232:21:59,4 (314.)
2276GroßMichael35647WaldsolmsLauftreff BrandoberndorfM4051:31:55,8 (12.)
2364GlaßnerReiner35619BraunfelsM55182:40:28,2 (338.)
2277SchäferSteffen35647WaldsolmsLauftreff WaldsolmsM4061:33:00,7 (14.)
2450V. FragsteinNicholas61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheM30212:15:07,5 (285.)
2100SchmelzStefan61276WeilrodTUS WeilnauM5511:34:24,7 (17.)
2452WagenerThomas35781WeilburgM50312:14:37,9 (280.)
2454WeielKonni35781WeilburgW50202:14:35,4 (279.)
2278SauerFrank65719Hofheim am TaunusPasstschon98M50131:48:18,1 (85.)
2279DiehlJan-Niklas35415PohlheimTV 07 Watzenborn-SteinbergM20152:20:20,7 (312.)
2371HansenAnne61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheW40102:04:44,0 (206.)
2408MüllerMarco65604Elz, WesterwaldM40171:47:58,9 (81.)
2376HeymJessica60316Frankfurt am MainW3092:17:59,5 (296.)
2335BergRolf60437Frankfurt am MainM60122:06:20,6 (219.)
2395KoridassVolker61440Oberursel (Taunus)M6532:10:08,8 (251.)
2218StrikRie-Jeanne60437Frankfurt am MainTeam Erdinger AlkoholfreiW6052:19:20,8 (303.)
2334BergMarkus60320Frankfurt am MainM35232:17:59,6 (297.)
2394KoppelEva-Maria35796WeinbachW30112:20:36,6 (313.)
2393KoppelCorinna35796WeinbachW30122:23:21,3 (319.)
2331Barateiro DiogoJoao60486Frankfurt am MainM3071:44:48,6 (65.)
2169EilbertFrank61250UsingenGemeinsam läufts besserM45382:11:40,4 (263.)
2168EilbertSimon61250UsingenGemeinsam läufts besserMJA32:11:40,5 (264.)
2167EilbertSonja61250UsingenGemeinsam läufts besserW45262:22:30,6 (315.)
2170WilhelmiNicole61250UsingenGemeinsam läufts besserW45272:22:30,7 (316.)
2196RothMonika51069KölnW5552:12:08,3 (266.)
2349DäneRalf65817Eppstein, TaunusM35242:37:15,2 (335.)
2280ScholtyssekMelanie65719Hofheim am TaunusFit For FemmeW35102:38:14,2 (337.)
2281GebhardtFrank61279GrävenwiesbachTSV 1908 GrävenwiesbachM40262:00:44,2 (175.)
2338BogackiHenrike61449Steinbach (Taunus)W20112:28:00,1 (331.)
2430SchneiderSilke35578WetzlarW4531:44:20,8 (64.)
2282MankUli61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM45352:06:54,1 (225.)
2283FranzmannDominik61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachM2041:41:13,4 (42.)
2284RöschDaniel61273WehrheimSG WesterfeldM3541:38:24,2 (29.)
2285LudwigNatalie61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusNiddarunnerW45282:23:05,2 (317.)
2448UnrauSergej61276WeilrodM45151:51:43,1 (107.)
2164FührerJörg65594Runkel-EnnerichTuS LindenholzhausenM45241:59:01,6 (153.)
2286WeimerSebastian65594Runkel, LahnM30141:59:11,4 (156.)
2287HölzerOliver65620WaldbrunnTUS LahrM45342:06:41,2 (223.)
2135SchenckenbergHenning61273WehrheimSG AnspachM3531:31:01,0 (9.)
2220PerkonsAlex60489Frankfurt am MainLG SchluckebierW40232:24:05,2 (321.)
2219PerkonsJuris60489Frankfurt am MainLG SchluckebierM40332:24:05,2 (321.)
2289EbelOliver61276WeilrodLauftreff EmmershausenM45211:57:28,1 (146.)
2403MerzSebastian61440Oberursel (Taunus)M3561:41:08,5 (40.)
2290WarterManu35625Hüttenberg, HessenSki Club 81 GreifensteinM3591:45:44,4 (71.)
2222MüllerSabine61267Neu-AnspachNeu-Anspach PatchworkrunnersW5511:59:43,5 (162.)
2221MüllerEdgar61267Neu-AnspachNeu-Anspach PatchworkrunnersM60101:59:44,0 (163.)
2407MüllerSabine61267Neu-Anspach, WesterfeldW5051:59:14,3 (157.)
2292MüllerMichael61267Neu-AnspachMühlhäuser LaufcomboM50121:47:31,9 (80.)
2293KummerSylvia Andrea64572BüttelbornLaufseminare-in-Deutschland.deW45212:15:41,7 (290.)
2348Claire-ZimmetKaren61476Kronberg im TaunusW45302:31:03,7 (333.)
2113RothPetra65611BrechenLG BrechenW4072:00:32,6 (174.)
2436SkowronekAdrian35792LöhnbergM20142:18:14,8 (298.)
2156WarterGerd35753Greifenstein, HessenLG DillM5592:00:12,0 (170.)
2424RöhlStefan61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheM45392:12:27,7 (268.)
2294SufeidaSteffen65396WallufRSV EltvilleM35121:52:21,8 (108.)
2099KüsterWolfgang61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM55152:14:14,3 (276.)
2140KlösGunnar35630Ehringshausen, DillAS LahnLaender LahnauM4021:28:27,6 (5.)
2295BautzTorsten35638Leun-BissenbergTSV BissenbergM40141:44:56,2 (66.)
2224SchmidtThaddäus65582DiezSV Rot-Weiß HadamarM6031:40:51,6 (38.)
2360FluckMaximilian65527NiedernhausenM40131:43:04,3 (58.)
2137UrbanSabine61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachW50132:06:46,2 (224.)
2297BeckAndreas56112LahnsteinRunning Team Bad EmsM50111:46:45,8 (79.)
2223RosenthalIngolf65599Dornburg, WesterwaldSV Rot-Weiß HadamarM6041:45:58,7 (75.)
2390KlumMelanie65606VillmarW3082:14:40,9 (281.)
2103VolkmarDirk61276WeilrodTUS WeilnauM50232:03:04,7 (187.)
2127SchmidtThomas35584Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM45141:51:35,0 (105.)
2225KleiberSascha52074AachenLaufende ChemikerM2051:50:05,9 (98.)
2226WolfTobias52428JülichLaufende ChemikerM2061:50:07,1 (99.)
2300BibrowskiMichael61250UsingenUsinger TSGM50101:45:00,9 (69.)
2236PeterUlrich35781WeilburgSC OberlahnM50302:14:35,0 (278.)
2301UnverzagtClaudia65344Eltville am RheinMartinsthaler RennsäueW45122:07:37,7 (232.)
2404MetzlerThomas61137Schöneck, HessenM4561:40:29,5 (36.)
2116UngeheuerSabine65549LimburgLG BrechenW50142:07:54,4 (233.)
2185SparschuhMandy65555LimburgTriablo DiefenbachW2082:08:53,1 (238.)
2184HegebarthSebastian65594RunkelTriablo DiefenbachM20122:08:53,4 (239.)
2302Gebhardt-BurgerMathilde35435Wettenberg, HessenLGV Marathon GießenW3052:04:20,9 (201.)
2154HammerMartin35630KatzenfurtLG DillM4591:42:56,5 (57.)
2303SchäferThomas61440Oberursel (Taunus)SC Eintracht OberurselM45362:09:02,4 (241.)
2238MühlichAnke35444Biebertal, HessenLT BiebertalW40222:23:11,3 (318.)
2125FrankeStefan35606Solms, Lahnteam-naunheim.deM4071:34:06,3 (15.)
2115StöcklUdo65594Runkel, LahnLG BrechenM4521:35:58,8 (20.)
2096BrechtelRainer61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM6091:52:37,3 (110.)
2172HammGeorg69554LimburgTriathlon Equipe ElzM3041:38:02,2 (27.)
2416RaffMatthias35586Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM3011:28:43,6 (6.)
2413PaskeErwin61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheM5581:57:00,6 (141.)
2227AielloStefan61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheWeggefährtenM50201:57:24,7 (145.)
2304BrauseJens65589Hadamar, WesterwaldDynamo DiefenbachM30192:04:36,2 (205.)
2402McGowanStephen65195WiesbadenM3571:42:00,5 (50.)
2229HirschhäuserTim65611BrechenTSG Limbach/TriathlonM30101:48:49,9 (91.)
2232LodderSarah65618Selters (Taunus)Road RunnersW2021:48:13,3 (84.)
2231LodderDaniela65618Selters (Taunus)Road RunnersW50212:16:09,1 (292.)
2389KesslerAndreas65589HadamarM50292:11:39,6 (262.)
2439SteinmetzHeico61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheM30111:53:04,1 (115.)
2329AdamAlex60318Frankfurt am MainW40162:09:06,1 (242.)
2109ZieglerSimone35418BuseckLT WetzlarW4561:58:29,7 (149.)
2183HegebarthCarsten65594RunkelTriablo DiefenbachM20102:04:36,1 (204.)
2193GruppJan60431Frankfurt am MainDie begnadeten WadenM35172:03:35,1 (193.)
2351DennerSerina61267Neu-AnspachW4031:56:57,3 (140.)
2194ProkaskyRené65931Frankfurt am MainDie begnadeten WadenM35192:03:35,3 (194.)
2385KädingDaniel61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheM40111:41:33,0 (48.)
2235HeilmeyerNorbert35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnM45111:44:58,9 (67.)
2117BenderAchim61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM40121:42:35,3 (54.)
2433SchwarzerGuido79114FreiburgM45332:06:29,9 (221.)
2110KornmannRalf35578WetzlarLT WetzlarM50151:49:22,8 (94.)
2307KunzmannHubert65597HünfeldenKuno RunningM6542:17:02,2 (294.)
2101StahlBenjamin60437Frankfurt am MainTus WeilnauM35141:55:50,8 (130.)
2095BinzSabine61276WeilrodTus WeilnauW5532:08:32,8 (236.)
2138BaitingerViktor35578WetzlarAS LahnLaender LahnauM4011:25:05,2 (2.)
2330BalserJuergen35510ButzbachM60152:19:15,9 (302.)
2308TürkKarin65627Elbtal, WesterwaldSporttanz- und gymnastikgruppe EllarW45162:11:58,7 (265.)
2186HauckAndreas61440Oberursel (Taunus)SC OberurselM5011:28:51,6 (7.)
2237FunkMelanie35444BiebertalLT BiebertalW40132:06:59,3 (226.)
2310BaumgärtnerStefan65510HünstettenSG WambachM35212:11:37,4 (261.)
2131JörgesRalf35789WeilmünsterTUS 03 WeilmünsterM50242:03:05,0 (190.)
2108WeberMonika35625Hüttenberg, HessenLT WetzlarW6042:16:15,7 (293.)
2187KrombachAchim61440Oberursel (Taunus)SC OberurselM3521:25:46,7 (3.)
2114StathSabine65618Selters (Taunus)LG BrechenW4572:00:32,4 (173.)
2098KlingenUlrich61276WeilrodTUS WeilnauM55142:05:12,5 (209.)
2242ArndtCorinna-Fisun35428LanggönsTSG Leihgestern/TEAW45252:20:03,0 (310.)
2241ArndtAlexander35428LanggönsTSG Leihgestern/TEAM40231:54:57,0 (124.)
2143GiegerichChristoph65618Selters (Taunus)VLG EisenbachM3081:45:02,5 (70.)
2181Lepper-SchwarzerPrisca61440Oberursel (Taunus)RFC OberstedtenW4511:34:24,8 (18.)
2358FiethenChristian61389Schmitten (Taunus)M45402:14:01,9 (274.)
2384KädingSonja61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheW4582:01:09,4 (176.)
2104AuerMarina35578WetzlarLT WetzlarW50102:05:30,6 (212.)
2400LöbbeckeAndrea65197WiesbadenW40182:12:29,2 (269.)
2102VoigtDirk61279GrävenwiesbachTUS WeilnauM6552:32:15,3 (334.)
2398KunkelWolfgang61276WeilrodM5021:40:00,4 (34.)
2442StravsSven60486Frankfurt am MainM35151:56:12,8 (135.)
2312KarnollUte76726GermersheimTV RheinzabernW45112:03:55,4 (200.)
2412PalmerPaul61130Nidderau, HessenM30131:57:24,2 (144.)
2190BothaAnabel35423Lich, HessenTeam GazelleW3062:06:27,8 (220.)
2418ReichardAndreas55288PartenheimM50181:55:22,5 (127.)
2421RizzelloDoris61449Steinbach (Taunus)W4011:53:00,8 (113.)
2350DannerbauerAlexandra61273WehrheimW45172:12:50,7 (271.)
2142VollmerAndreas35582WetzlarAS LahnLaender LahnauM3021:37:27,6 (23.)
2139GärtnerKatja35633LahnauAS LahnLaender LahnauW40122:06:04,8 (216.)
2315KarlSimon35630ehringshausenM40191:48:45,0 (90.)
2347ButtgereitIsabel61440Oberursel (Taunus)W5031:52:45,8 (112.)
2188ButtgereitGünter61440Oberursel (Taunus)SC OberurselM6051:46:22,3 (77.)
2316ReinckeSofia65779Kelkheim (Taunus)SG KelkheimW40252:52:28,6 (342.)
2317SellmannWalter35580WetzlarLGV Marathon GiessenM60132:15:33,8 (289.)
2245KlumppGregor65510HünstettenSVT BechtheimM40151:45:57,8 (74.)
2240KellerAlexander61389Schmitten (Taunus)ClariantM45121:48:35,9 (89.)
2378HöhlerDirk65606VillmarM40272:07:24,7 (229.)
2377HöhlerMichaela65606VillmarW40142:07:25,1 (230.)
2427ScheuMyrna65606VillmarW3562:07:24,4 (228.)
2319ScheuMirko65606VillmarTC VillmarM45412:27:21,4 (330.)
2446TheisKarin35630Ehringshausen, DillW50172:10:09,2 (252.)
2445TheisJoachim35630Ehringshausen, DillM50252:04:58,9 (208.)
2359FinkKonstantin35789WeilmünsterM30162:00:08,2 (169.)
2246WulleIrina65510HünstettenSVT BechtheimW5562:15:58,2 (291.)
2132KleinEva35789WeilmünsterTuS 03 WeilmünsterW20102:10:33,9 (256.)
2423RoeskeHans Jörg63526ErlenseeM55192:58:12,9 (345.)
2145StockenhofenRalf65618Selters (Taunus)VLG EisenbachM45201:57:23,7 (143.)
2370HaizmannLukas91054ErlangenM2091:59:08,7 (155.)
2320HansbuerGregor61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusprivatM50171:53:19,3 (117.)
2157WillPeter35630Ehringshausen, DillLG DillM45282:03:22,5 (191.)
2161PassonStephanie63263Neu-IsenburgThe Dark DudesW20132:47:04,0 (340.)
2321LangeAndrea61440Oberursel (Taunus)CHI-ENERGIE FINDEN & FÜHLENW45132:07:55,9 (234.)
2192GilmerFlorian64283DarmstadtDie begnadeten WadenM35182:03:35,3 (194.)
2422RoeskeMartina63526ErlenseeW6082:59:39,9 (346.)
2406MonirTanja61250UsingenW40192:14:05,8 (275.)
2230LeimpekElke65520Bad CambergTSG Limbach/TriathlonW5041:53:05,5 (116.)
2322NeunfingerMarc42555VelbertOffroadrunnersM30172:01:50,1 (181.)
2323BuschThomas61389Schmitten (Taunus)DefahM5571:56:19,2 (137.)
2120KolassSusanne61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimW45182:13:20,7 (273.)
2437SteidlHorst35781weilburgM40201:49:53,8 (96.)
2362Geismar-SteidlMartina35781weilburgW4021:54:14,2 (121.)
2151GöbelDaniela35767Breitscheid, Hessenpht WeyelW40172:12:16,7 (267.)
2150GöbelSascha35767Breitscheid, Hessenpht WeyelM40312:14:41,4 (282.)
2148FrankCarina35767Breitscheidpht WeyelW45192:14:41,5 (283.)
2340BöhmSilke61276WeilrodW4051:59:17,6 (158.)
2339BöhmOliver61276WeilrodM45181:56:50,9 (138.)
2353DimtYvonne61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusW4551:53:02,1 (114.)
2153GimbelUwe35630Ehringshausen, DillLG DillM60172:26:55,0 (327.)
2146WittayerGordon65604ElzVLG EisenbachM4091:39:47,5 (33.)
2379HöllererAlexander65779Kelkheim (Taunus)M40251:56:14,5 (136.)
2160MertaMatthias63303DreieichThe Dark DudesM2081:56:05,2 (133.)
2158BuschBettina63262Neu-IsenburgThe Dark DudesW20122:47:04,0 (340.)
2162SteidlStefan63263Neu-IsenburgThe Dark DudesM20132:09:50,0 (248.)
2375HettTanja61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheW45102:03:49,9 (197.)
2122WeberKerstin61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimW4061:59:32,7 (160.)
2121SitzmannDirk61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM45191:56:54,1 (139.)
2173NießnerGerhard65520Bad CambergTriathlon Equipe ElzM7512:04:28,4 (203.)
2325GromAndreas63303DreieichBio Runner Rhein-MainM50161:49:42,0 (95.)
2326KohlAnnette65606Villmar-WeyerRSV WeyerW45152:11:35,0 (260.)
2327GeorgiMathias35781WeilburgLC MengerskirchenM4031:29:56,7 (8.)
2356EngelsKirsten65520Bad CambergW40112:05:18,9 (211.)
2328EngelsGeorg65520Bad CambergWSC Goldener Grund Bad CambergM45312:05:18,7 (210.)
2386KahlAlexander Jürgen60437Frankfurt am MainM2021:31:43,9 (11.)
2159EmmelNathalie63263Neu-IsenburgThe Dark DudesW2092:09:56,0 (250.)
2337BerndtChristian60439Frankfurt am MainM45271:59:55,9 (166.)
2357EtzrodtManuela61138NiederdorfeldenW5071:59:56,2 (167.)
2372HenriziAnette61267Neu-AnspachW4041:58:42,3 (151.)
2456WisselJens61118Bad VilbelM3551:40:04,9 (35.)
2440StelznerJennifer61389Schmitten (Taunus)W3072:10:20,1 (253.)