Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
12km-Lauf 2015 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
MJA
Moritz Fink 0:50:49,0
Leon Günther 0:56:26,0
Jan Pfeiffer 0:58:21,0
WJA
Johanna Becker 0:59:38,7
Anna Brumm 1:06:08,2
Jennifer Frick 1:08:53,5
M20
Jan Streblow 0:42:45,6
Jens Hubert 0:50:59,6
Michael Schmidt 0:55:08,4
W20
Carolin Schmidt 1:00:10,5
Sarah Haustein 1:02:25,7
Julia Fleiss 1:08:22,3
M30
Stefan Weiß 0:52:57,2
Stephan Mauer 0:56:04,4
Eiko Haberliek 0:56:15,6
W30
Anna Maria Hertzel 1:02:39,9
M35
Andreas Velte 0:46:08,2
Lars Hartmann 0:48:31,7
Oliver Henrici 0:49:06,9
W35
Melanie Kawecki 1:02:27,4
Melanie Walther 1:06:01,7
Melanie Messer 1:12:23,8
M40
Olaf Wickenhöfer 0:43:02,7
Fateh Saleh 0:43:44,0
André Zimmermann 0:47:48,7
W40
Katja Gasteier 1:00:09,9
Angela Schellenberg 1:00:29,7
Irina Schulz 1:04:36,4
M45
Gerald Baudek 0:46:28,6
Rene Wolf 0:47:04,2
Stefan Uwe Best 0:53:56,4
W45
Siegrid Maier 0:54:54,3
Elke Frank 0:57:42,8
Fikret Süt 1:00:55,6
M50
Gunnar Klein 0:54:34,0
Ulrich Hein 0:58:31,5
Oliver Fiedler 0:59:08,0
W50
Marie-Jo Thüne 0:59:20,5
Sylvia Wolenik 1:00:05,5
Rita Kuhnen 1:03:40,9
M55
Michael Roth 0:53:54,3
Paul Gerhard Moos 0:55:20,8
Christoph Hoehler 0:57:01,7
M60
Uli Brixius 1:11:01,0
Wolfgang Velte 1:11:13,2
Martin Hanika 1:29:41,1
W60
Renate Schäfer 1:15:07,0
Monika Brechtel 1:28:17,6
Marjolein Voigt-Mulder 1:34:43,7
M65
Robert Blum 0:54:04,0
Karl-Heinz Schuh 0:58:05,8
Bernd Bolzen 1:05:14,5
W65
Marita Freisberg 1:13:34,6
Sylvia Rosenkranz-Hirschh.. 1:28:18,1

12km-Lauf 2015 - Ergebnisliste
166 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWKPlatzErgebnis
3508HaberliekEiko65618M3030:56:15,6 (31.)
3507EwaldAlexander65618VLG EisenbachM4050:52:29,7 (13.)
3506KremerFrank65611VLG EisenbachM4550:54:22,4 (20.)
3505HeimannIris61267SG AnspachW45141:14:43,4 (131.)
3504DüllmannMichael35619Braunfelsteam-naunheim.deM45101:05:14,1 (77.)
3503DeschoufourMarcel61279TSV GrävenwiesbachM4560:54:45,4 (23.)
3502GelbertGerwid35792W50111:14:49,7 (132.)
3501MoosPaul Gerhard61276TuS WeilnauM5520:55:20,8 (27.)
3500RödlMathias35647team-naunheim.deM5091:05:14,0 (76.)
3499HaasHolger35647WaldsolmsM50121:08:16,0 (95.)
3498BaumWolfram35789M45121:08:16,0 (95.)
3497SchäferGerd35789WeilmünsterTuS 03 WeilmünsterM5571:08:55,7 (107.)
3495ButzManuel61273WehrheimLT EmmershausenM3040:58:14,2 (39.)
3494Gerhardt-KleinStephanie35794SV DillhausenW45161:24:07,3 (152.)
3493KleinGunnar35794SV DillhausenM5010:54:34,0 (21.)
3492LöwAlexander35781TuS AhausenM20101:08:31,8 (100.)
3491LöwMatthias35781TuS AhausenM50131:08:31,8 (100.)
3490LiesfeldMichael35745team-naunheim.deM55111:38:35,9 (165.)
3338SchmidtCarolin35633Lahnauteam-naunheim.deW2011:00:10,5 (51.)
3479StathUlrich65618Selters (Taunus)M4581:04:44,7 (75.)
3397FreisbergMarita65779Kelkheim (Taunus)LG BSNW6511:13:34,6 (127.)
3359SchuhKarsten70188StuttgartLfVillmarM4070:54:53,3 (24.)
3433DoßHeike65604Elz, WesterwaldW4071:16:01,0 (137.)
3341WolfRene35633Lahnauteam-naunheim.deM4520:47:04,2 (6.)
3337SalehFateh35584Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM4020:43:44,0 (3.)
3399NeuPeter65594Runkel, LahnWaldhoppersM50171:10:51,2 (113.)
3364FiedlerOliver35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnM5030:59:08,0 (45.)
3400HanikaMartin35428LanggönsTSV OberkleenM6031:29:41,1 (160.)
3327BolzenBernd35584Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM6531:05:14,5 (80.)
3484WaltherMelanie35781WeilburgW3521:06:01,7 (82.)
3447HanauFelix61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusMJA61:18:11,6 (144.)
3475SchulzIrina65556Limburg an der LahnW4031:04:36,4 (74.)
3467PfeifferChristian61250UsingenM40100:58:44,1 (44.)
3375PfeifferJan61250UsingenTUS EschbachMJA30:58:21,0 (41.)
3487WickenhöferOlaf61267Neu-AnspachLauf-AG Adolf-Reichwein-Schule Neu-AnspachM4010:43:02,7 (2.)
3342SütFikret35583Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deW4531:00:55,6 (55.)
3328HermannJens35578Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM4591:05:14,1 (77.)
3339StrunkBettina35576Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deW5051:05:14,4 (79.)
3330HuttelFrank35630Ehringshausen, DillTeam-Naunheim.deM45111:07:32,9 (89.)
3331KayaIsmail35633Lahnauteam-naunheim.deM45131:08:22,8 (99.)
3464OppeltPaolo61440Oberursel (Taunus)MJA51:07:23,3 (87.)
3465Oppelt-KleinKristine61440Oberursel (Taunus)W50101:11:32,0 (120.)
3481StresingMarvin35796WeinbachThe slowly deathM2081:02:32,7 (64.)
3356GüntherLeon65606VillmarLfVillmarMJA20:56:26,0 (32.)
3358SchuhKarl-Heinz65606VillmarLfVillmarM6520:58:05,8 (38.)
3347ScarpettaDavide61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheTaunus SparkasseM20121:22:44,3 (151.)
3346RockmannMarc61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheTaunus SparkasseM2071:00:18,0 (52.)
3345KlantkeAndreas61440Oberursel (Taunus)Taunus SparkasseM4040:52:26,4 (12.)
3343FeistDaniel65719Hofheim am TaunusTaunus SparkasseM3540:53:02,2 (15.)
3450HölzJohanna35796WeinbachThe slowly deathW2041:09:53,4 (111.)
3449HausteinSarah35781WeilburgThe slowly deathW2021:02:25,7 (62.)
3385HeinUlrich35789WeilmünsterTus WeilmünsterM5020:58:31,5 (43.)
3388WürzMarkus65666VillmarTUS GräveneckM4060:54:42,3 (22.)
3387SchäferRenate35796WeinbachTUS GräveneckW6011:15:07,0 (134.)
3386StadtelManfred35789WeilmünsterTUS WeilmünsterM50101:07:06,2 (86.)
3441FrickStefanie61267Neu-AnspachLauf-AG Adolf-Reichwein-Schule Neu-AnspachWJA41:08:53,8 (106.)
3440FrickJennifer61267Neu-AnspachLauf-AG Adolf-Reichwein-Schule Neu-AnspachWJA31:08:53,5 (105.)
3471SchäferMonja61276WeilrodW4051:10:58,6 (114.)
3443FugeBurchard61267Neu-AnspachM45191:22:43,9 (150.)
3442FugeClaudia61267Neu-AnspachW4061:14:34,4 (130.)
3334KunzeMartina35630Ehringshausen, Dillteam-naunheim.deW5081:07:34,3 (90.)
3348SchülerJudith61440Oberursel (Taunus)Taunus SparkasseW4551:06:26,3 (84.)
3463NehlAndrea35789WeilmünsterW50121:15:19,3 (135.)
3369FinkMoritz61276WeilrodLT EmmershausenMJA10:50:49,0 (10.)
3365SattlerIngolf35792LöhnbergSC OberlahnM4080:57:23,3 (34.)
3402BaudekGerald61169Friedberg (Hessen)ASC Marathon FriedbergM4510:46:28,6 (5.)
3403StreblowJan61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheLG Eintracht FrankfurtM2010:42:45,6 (1.)
3448HartmannLars35781WeilburgM3520:48:31,7 (8.)
3378KaweckiMelanie35581Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deW3511:02:27,4 (63.)
3389BlumRobert61279GrävenwiesbachTus 03 weilmünsterM6510:54:04,0 (18.)
3404VelteWolfgang65779Kelkheim (Taunus)Optik Velte LiederbachM6021:11:13,2 (119.)
3368VelteAndreas65779Kelkheim (Taunus)LT EmmershausenM3510:46:08,2 (4.)
3431BüttgenClaudia61279GrävenwiesbachW50151:35:55,6 (164.)
3357HoehlerChristoph65606VillmarLfVillmarM5530:57:01,7 (33.)
3405HeissMichael65520Bad CambergTG CambergM4090:58:27,0 (42.)
3435EschleMartin65510IdsteinFlashM40121:04:16,3 (70.)
3363MaierFrank65594Runkel, LahnLG DornburgM4540:54:22,3 (19.)
3362MaierSiegrid65594Runkel, LahnLG Dornburg-GlühwürmchenW4510:54:54,3 (25.)
3360GasteierKatja65599Dornburg, WesterwaldLG Dornburg-GlühwürmchenW4011:00:09,9 (50.)
3361KlinkBettina65599Dornburg, WesterwaldLG Dornburg-GlühwürmchenW4541:01:32,7 (57.)
3367PietzonkaSven61276EmmershausenLT EmmershausenM3050:58:14,3 (40.)
3472SchellenbergAngela61200WölfersheimFlashW4021:00:29,7 (54.)
3444GrafEliza61440Oberursel (Taunus)FlashW3551:17:52,4 (143.)
3432DambeckMoritz61389Schmitten (Taunus)MJA41:01:52,1 (58.)
3392WörnerAnn-Kristin61197FlorstadtTGV SchottenW2051:27:35,6 (155.)
3391OrthDavid61197FlorstadtTGV SchottenM2040:55:23,7 (28.)
3430BurkardStephanie61440Oberursel (Taunus)W4041:08:47,6 (103.)
3407EzelThomas61267Neu-AnspachEK Ski WürttembergM45171:17:20,9 (142.)
3408TaussUlrike60437Frankfurt am MainTSV Ober-ErlenbachW5091:09:46,1 (108.)
3409MauerStephan65618EisenbachVLG EisenbachM3020:56:04,4 (30.)
3390BrummAnna35789WeilmünsterTus 03 WeilmünsterWJA21:06:08,2 (83.)
3394SauerweinDirk56355NastättenVfL NastättenM4570:57:58,5 (37.)
3393SauerweinMartina56355NastättenVfL NastättenW5071:06:32,9 (85.)
3410TheisenAnja65232TaunussteinLauftreff NeuhofW45111:12:30,1 (123.)
3462MüllerSteve61440Oberursel (Taunus)M2091:04:36,3 (73.)
3377SchneebergerPetra35614Aßlarteam-naunheim.deW50131:16:37,6 (139.)
3411WickDieter35796WeinbachRitterflitzerM6541:08:15,5 (94.)
3395NowackAlexandra64546Mörfelden-WalldorfRadteam Neu-IsenburgW3541:13:20,9 (126.)
3413SimonSven61267Neu-AnspachTriCityM3551:03:24,3 (67.)
3349WolenikSylvia65812Bad SodenTaunus SparkasseW5021:00:05,5 (49.)
3371BletzManfred61267Neu-AnspachSG Anspach-TaunusCrosserM45181:18:39,4 (145.)
3370BletzBettina61267Neu-AnspachSG Anspach-TaunusCrosserW4091:21:23,4 (149.)
3372GöhmannCarsten61267Neu-AnspachSG Anspach-TaunusCrosserM40151:28:17,4 (157.)
3434EichertChristiane35796FreienfelsW3581:32:20,4 (162.)
3344JungUte61118Bad VilbelTaunus SparkasseW5041:04:06,7 (69.)
3414GromBernd61250UsingenUTSGM5581:12:59,9 (124.)
3415WeißStefan65529WaldemsFSG Weilnau/Weilrod/SteinfischbachM3010:52:57,2 (14.)
3373HenriciOliver61250UsingenTUS EschbachM3530:49:06,9 (9.)
3374OldenburgSven61250UsingenTUS EschbachM2050:55:47,1 (29.)
3340ThüneMarie-Jo35576Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deW5010:59:20,5 (46.)
3332KnapplClaudia35753Greifensteinteam-naunheim.deW3591:38:37,1 (166.)
3454JostFrank10000Brüssel/BelgienAbi1981-GPW Weilburg-WilinaburgiaM50181:20:12,2 (146.)
3333KrimmelAndrea35745Herborn, Hessenteam-naunheim.deW4561:07:36,5 (91.)
3416SchmidtMichael65582DiezSV Rot-Weiß HadamarM2030:55:08,4 (26.)
3376BeckerJohanna35578Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deWJA10:59:38,7 (48.)
3417FrankElke35428LanggönsTSV NiederkleenW4520:57:42,8 (35.)
3439FrankReinhard35428LanggönsM5591:14:58,5 (133.)
3329HubertJens35633Lahnauteam-naunheim.deM2020:50:59,6 (11.)
3482TeutenbergAndrea61267Neu-AnspachHausenrunnersW45151:16:38,0 (140.)
3478SimonKarsten61267Neu-AnspachHausenrunnersM45151:10:58,7 (115.)
3456KuhnenRita61389Schmitten (Taunus)W5031:03:40,9 (68.)
3457LaubeKerstin61273WehrheimW4581:07:37,5 (92.)
3446GrossmannEva61250UsingenW4571:07:37,5 (92.)
3335RanftMichael35584Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM2060:57:45,6 (36.)
3437FleissJulia61352Bad HomburgW2031:08:22,3 (97.)
3418FleissJakob61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheTV DornholzhausenM5561:08:22,6 (98.)
3428BrixiusUli61267Neu-AnspachM6011:11:01,0 (117.)
3474SchuckartChristine61440Oberursel (Taunus)W45101:12:01,7 (121.)
3489WischmannAnja61276WeilrodW4591:11:00,7 (116.)
3477SchwabGabriela61389Schmitten (Taunus)W45171:27:35,8 (156.)
3476SchwabRoland61389Schmitten (Taunus)M50151:08:47,7 (104.)
3468RemigerJürgen65604Elz, WesterwaldM45141:09:47,5 (109.)
3459MönkeAndreas61250UsingenM3561:15:50,9 (136.)
3419HertzelAnna Maria65549Limburg an der LahnTria Equipe ElzW3011:02:39,9 (65.)
3420KleesMarkus65549Limburg an der LahnTria Equipe ElzM40111:00:19,3 (53.)
3421FaustErik65201WiesbadenLC Olympia WiesbadenM40131:09:48,1 (110.)
3355ZimmermannAndré65760EschbornSGO Aale HerrnM4030:47:48,7 (7.)
3422NagelHans63654Büdingen, HessenSV RohrbachM50161:10:30,0 (112.)
3379KlipstasThomas61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimM55101:24:25,1 (154.)
3350HoyerEberhard61440Oberursel (Taunus)SGO Aale HerrnM5081:04:31,2 (71.)
3351NagelFrank61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheSGO Aale HerrnM45161:11:03,7 (118.)
3352PetithStefan61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheSGO Aale HerrnM50191:24:17,6 (153.)
3354ZimmermannHeinz61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheSGO Aale HerrnM5051:01:01,6 (56.)
3353WeißerPeter61381FriedrichsdorfSGO Aale HerrnM5551:04:34,9 (72.)
3488WindischKati61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusW3561:20:31,2 (147.)
3451HorzMarkus35781WeilburgAbi1981-GPW Weilburg-WilinaburgiaM50141:08:34,6 (102.)
3326BestStefan Uwe35606Solmsteam-naunheim.deM4530:53:56,4 (17.)
3452JablonskiTim35799MerenbergM20111:14:08,5 (129.)
3483StukaUta61250UsingenW50141:16:38,6 (141.)
3396StrohStefan63303DreieichRadteam Neu-IsenburgM5061:02:10,3 (59.)
3381MesserMelanie61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimW3531:12:23,8 (122.)
3429BücheVera61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusFW4081:20:44,1 (148.)
3424ReinckeAlexander65779Kelkheim (Taunus)DZ BANK RunnersM40141:16:14,1 (138.)
3486WeckMichaela65510IdsteinW45121:13:14,9 (125.)
3485WeckPeter65510IdsteinM5071:03:09,8 (66.)
3383Rosenkranz-HirschhäuserSylvia61276WeilrodTUS Weilnau-Dream TeamW6521:28:18,1 (159.)
3384Voigt-MulderMarjolein61279GrävenwiesbachTUS Weilnau-Dream TeamW6031:34:43,7 (163.)
3382BrechtelMonika61276WeilrodTUS Weilnau-Dream TeamW6021:28:17,6 (158.)
3336RödlAnnette35647Waldsolmsteam-naunheim.deW45131:13:57,4 (128.)
3480SteinhauerSabine55218Ingelheim am RheinAbi1981-GPW Weilburg-WilinaburgiaW5061:05:56,9 (81.)
3458MöglichJens-Uwe35619BraunfelsAbi1981-GPW Weilburg-WilinaburgiaM50111:07:24,7 (88.)
3366HirmerKatja35796WeinbachSC OberlahnW3571:32:20,3 (161.)
3455KnörrUlrich71696MöglingenAbi1981-GPW Weilburg-WilinaburgiaM5040:59:36,9 (47.)
3425TuczekKlaus35753Greifenstein, HessenFFW BreitscheidM5541:02:23,6 (60.)
3470RothMichael61267Neu-AnspachM5510:53:54,3 (16.)
3453JankeBenjamin61389Schmitten (Taunus)M3061:02:24,7 (61.)