Aktuelles
Aktuelle URL als QR-Code
QR-Code
zum Schließen auf den Code klicken
12km-Lauf 2014 - Podiumsplatzierungen (Top 3)
MJA
Gerrit Kappes 0:49:35,3
Moritz Fink 0:54:13,9
Lars Heil 0:58:11,6
WJA
Laura Zebisch 1:07:06,0
Aline Mohr 1:13:56,7
Leonie Tiefenbach 1:13:58,8
M20
Dominik Franzmann 0:55:26,1
Jonas Winderling 0:55:41,2
Lukas Bank 0:57:15,4
M30
Florian Meyer 0:55:47,6
W30
Nora Goroll 1:12:18,5
Stephanie Höller 1:13:29,1
Eva-Maria Koppel 1:25:05,7
M35
Matthias Laas 0:56:33,9
Lars Eilers 1:10:57,2
W35
Irina Schulz 1:01:59,4
Maria Celestina Klein 1:03:50,8
Manuela Kniesner 1:05:08,5
M40
Olaf Behrens 0:49:35,6
Marcel Deschoufour 0:55:25,8
Oliver Rühl 0:56:48,7
W40
Martina Heddrich 0:57:22,3
Ruth Bleckmann 1:02:01,6
Ulrike Weber 1:07:24,2
M45
Thorsten Heine 0:51:19,7
Erik Looze 0:54:50,9
Andreas Pohl 0:56:17,0
W45
Heike Voigt 0:57:52,1
Elke Frank 1:01:48,2
Charlotte Themel 1:03:19,8
M50
Josef Ochs 0:50:49,2
Jürgen Schnee 0:52:34,9
Stefan Schmitz 0:54:40,9
W50
Monika Fischer 0:59:39,8
Marieluise Hermanns 1:04:26,0
Heike Fillip 1:06:48,2
M55
Heinz Butz 0:54:27,9
Paul-Gerhard Moos 0:55:17,6
Ulli Noll 0:58:41,9
W55
Christiane Mohnke 1:04:02,3
Monique Seifert 1:08:28,0
Doris Steinbach 1:29:10,7
M60
Marcel Krämer-Mohnke 0:56:04,5
Rainer Brechtel 1:05:29,0
Bruno Piberhofer 1:05:31,5
W60
Dagmar Jäkel 1:13:18,0
Renate Schäfer 1:16:20,5
M65
Reinhard Joas 0:52:51,9
Pol Hakstege 1:04:18,0
Fritzgeorg Dölp 1:04:26,9
W65
Elke Knörr 1:04:36,3
M70
Robert Becker 1:07:32,6
Jürgen Kube 1:08:28,6
Jürgen Rühl 2:40:17,5
W70
Bokja Löwer 1:09:22,8
M75
Arno Kammerer 1:07:08,6

12km-Lauf 2014 - Ergebnisliste
143 Treffer
#    NachnameVornamePLZOrtVereinWKPlatzErgebnis
3669KammererArnoTV BurgsolmsM7511:07:08,6 (65.)
3670HippertMonikaW4091:22:32,1 (129.)
3653KleesMarkus65549Limburg an der LahnTria Equipe ElzM4050:59:08,8 (34.)
3661HeidlerAndreas65551Limburg an der LahnFresM4071:07:49,3 (72.)
3662GelbertGerwid35792LöhnbergW5051:14:02,1 (104.)
3651SchwarzRoswitha35647WaldsolmsW3041:26:23,6 (136.)
3660KubeJürgen89542HerbrechtingenLT HerbrechtingenM7021:08:28,6 (75.)
3659WeberUlrike63263Neu-IsenburgW4031:07:24,2 (68.)
3668PfeiferSabine35792LöhnbergW45161:22:48,0 (131.)
3666TietjenHarald61381Friedrichsdorf, TaunusM4591:09:27,5 (78.)
3663BüchlerJürgen65232TaunussteinSV NeuhofM50221:20:48,1 (126.)
3665Krämer-MohnkeMarcel61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheM6010:56:04,5 (18.)
3667KlötzerIngoWiesbadenM50151:10:00,3 (80.)
3658MüllerWolfgang89542HerbrechtingenLT HerbrechtingenM50141:07:24,3 (69.)
3657MeyerFlorian35794MengerskirchenFW MengerskirchenM3010:55:47,6 (16.)
3664MetzMike56412WelschneudorfTria-Equipe ElzM5090:58:54,7 (33.)
3656ButzHeinz61279GrävenwiesbachLT EmmershausenM5510:54:27,9 (8.)
3636EndersJens35767Breitscheid, HessenTeam FRAGUM4091:14:44,1 (109.)
3637EndersTatjana35767Breitscheid, HessenTeam FRAGUW4051:14:42,8 (107.)
3652VoigtHeike61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauW4510:57:52,1 (27.)
3655LöwerBokjaWeilrodTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachW7011:09:22,8 (77.)
3629SchmitzStefan65529WaldemsTuS WeilnauM5030:54:40,9 (9.)
3654GräberBettina61462Königstein im TaunusEarly BirdW45171:26:26,8 (137.)
3624KnörrElke61279GrävenwiesbachW6511:04:36,3 (54.)
3646DeschoufourMarcel61279GrävenwiesbachTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachM4020:55:25,8 (12.)
3648WürzMarkus35796WeinbachTuS GräveneckM4040:56:55,9 (24.)
3649SchäferRenate35796WeinbachTuS GräveneckW6021:16:20,5 (113.)
3650KappesGerrit61267Neu-AnspachLT EmmershausenMJA10:49:35,3 (1.)
3644KleinKai61267Neu-AnspachScheuerbären BommersheimM4550:58:35,3 (31.)
3642KoehnenCarsten61440Oberursel (Taunus)Scheuerbären BommersheimM4560:59:36,0 (35.)
3641QuadfliegHeinz61440Oberursel (Taunus)Scheuerbären BommersheimM5080:58:34,3 (30.)
3634RöddeUlf61169FriedbergASC Marathon FriedbergM5040:55:33,4 (14.)
3638NawinAlexandra61279GrävenwiesbachTSV 08 GrävenwiesbachW4541:04:29,3 (53.)
3635HeddrichMartina35614AßlarLG Asslar-WerdorfW4010:57:22,3 (26.)
3633MoosPaul-Gerhard61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM5520:55:17,6 (11.)
3645HermannsMarieluise35452Heuchelheim, Kreis GießenAS LahnländerW5021:04:26,0 (51.)
3639FinkMoritzLT EmmershausenMJA20:54:13,9 (7.)
3640HeilLarsLT EmmershausenMJA30:58:11,6 (29.)
3643LippAlexander35789WeilmünsterSchweinehundbezwingerM4081:11:17,5 (87.)
3628KleinGunnar35794MengerskirchenSV DillhausenM5050:55:50,1 (17.)
3630KnappTilo65824Schwalbach am TaunusTD 50 RunnersM4581:07:22,7 (67.)
3631DornThomas72768ReutlingenTD 50 RunnersM50121:05:08,1 (56.)
3632FleigeAxel76698Ubstadt-WeiherTVE WeiherM4571:05:08,0 (55.)
3627JäkelDagmar61250UsingenUsinger TSGW6011:13:18,0 (95.)
3625RühlOliver61389SchmittenSC OberurselM4030:56:48,7 (23.)
3626KoppelEva-Maria35796WeinbachW3031:25:05,7 (134.)
3622HinzAxel61267Neu-AnspachM50191:13:41,0 (98.)
3505SchnorrJürgen35398Gießen, Lützellindenteam-naunheim.deM5070:57:55,3 (28.)
3525JoasReinhard91613MarktbergelTSV MarktbergelM6510:52:51,9 (6.)
3522EilersLars65830KriftelPasstschon98M3521:10:57,2 (86.)
3573BeckerRobert35794MengerskirchenM7011:07:32,6 (70.)
3539HanikaMartin35428LanggönsTSV OberkleenM6061:23:21,0 (132.)
3541BöcherThomas65618Selters (Taunus)VLG EisenbachM4061:01:35,2 (40.)
3600OchsJosef61476Kronberg im TaunusM5010:50:49,2 (3.)
3571BankLukas61389Schmitten (Taunus)M2030:57:15,4 (25.)
3542FischerMonika60437Frankfurt/MainTSV Ober-ErlenbachW5010:59:39,8 (36.)
3521ThemelCharlotte35638Leun, LahnSC OberlahnW4531:03:19,8 (46.)
3517NollUlli35647WaldsolmsTUS BrandoberndorfM5530:58:41,9 (32.)
3524FillipHeike91593BurgbernheimTSV MarktbergelW5031:06:48,2 (63.)
3594LeuningerHaide56479OberrodW3571:15:18,5 (110.)
3620WüstefeldSilke35799MerenbergW45131:15:37,6 (112.)
3610SchweizerAngelika61273WehrheimW5071:20:40,5 (120.)
3609SchunichtHendrik61381FriedrichsdorfM45111:10:36,7 (83.)
3580FrühschützFrank61169Friedberg (Hessen)M50201:13:41,6 (99.)
3589HeineThorsten60437Frankfurt am MainM4510:51:19,7 (4.)
3510HakstegePol33544UtrechtTrechoM6521:04:18,0 (50.)
3523ScheurichGunter65812Bad Soden am TaunusPasstschon98M50161:10:55,7 (85.)
3575BurkardStephanie61440Oberursel (Taunus)W4081:20:41,0 (122.)
3606SchreierMonika65594Runkel-DehrnW3541:08:48,7 (76.)
3593KuzinskiSusanne61348Bad Homburg vor der HöheW4561:07:18,2 (66.)
3601PlockBeatrix61440Oberursel (Taunus)W5081:20:40,7 (121.)
3529KristPeter61267Neu-AnspachJCH-UsingenM50111:02:34,9 (45.)
3528KristJens61267Neu-AnspachJCH-UsingenM2051:01:16,5 (39.)
3584GrabigerGabriele61449Steinbach (Taunus)W5091:20:41,1 (123.)
3544RühlJürgen61267Neu-AnspachUTSGM7032:40:17,5 (143.)
3530StraubLuise61273Wehrheimsg anspachWJA41:14:04,8 (105.)
3545SeifertMonique65760Eschborn, TaunusEschbornW5521:08:28,0 (74.)
3615UrbanMona61273WehrheimWJA61:25:13,2 (135.)
3508LaasMatthias20249HamburgTuS WeilnauM3510:56:33,9 (22.)
3504RanftMichael35584Wetzlarteam-naunheim.deM2040:59:53,1 (37.)
3596MohrAline61267Neu-AnspachWJA21:13:56,7 (102.)
3612SüringKatrin61267Neu-AnspachWJA51:16:52,9 (117.)
3591KarauFrank61250UsingenM50211:14:43,8 (108.)
3613TiefenbachLeonie61267Neu-AnspachWJA31:13:58,8 (103.)
3532DienstKarl35789WeilmünsterLT Seniorenresidenz WeilmünsterM6041:20:36,3 (119.)
3533StahlBettina35759DriedorfLT Seniorenresidenz WeilmünsterW40101:22:47,8 (130.)
3619WinderlingJonas61352Bad Homburg vor der HöheM2020:55:41,2 (15.)
3621ZebischLaura61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheWJA11:07:06,0 (64.)
3512Van SchaickEricvleutentrechoM50181:13:34,9 (97.)
3576DölpFritzgeorg61462KönigsteinM6531:04:26,9 (52.)
3588HeidlerMargarete65551LimburgW4571:07:53,2 (73.)
3547SchneeJürgen35315Homberg (Ohm)Abi 81 GPWM5020:52:34,9 (5.)
3534BleckmannRuth65614BeselichTC BeselichW4021:02:01,6 (44.)
3506BeckerUdo61250UsingenTuS WeilnauM5551:05:30,0 (59.)
3509PiberhoferBruno61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM6031:05:31,5 (60.)
3507BrechtelRainer61276WeilrodTuS WeilnauM6021:05:29,0 (58.)
3549FeyUlrich35759DriedorfWäller TRCM6051:20:54,5 (127.)
3550SteinbachDoris61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheEarly BirdW5531:29:10,7 (138.)
3551GräbBernd61250UsingenZielgruppe SG-NiederlaukenM45141:31:18,4 (142.)
3572BätzBerit61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheW40111:30:14,1 (141.)
3579FranzmannDominik61267Neu-AnspachM2010:55:26,1 (13.)
3553JanzAnja35781WeilburgTurn und Spielvernein, DrommershausenW45111:13:54,8 (101.)
3554WaltherJana63674AltenstadtSchnecke & Co LindheimW45151:20:47,2 (125.)
3598NehlAndrea35789WeilmünsterW45141:17:37,3 (118.)
3608SchulzIrina65556Limburg an der LahnW3511:01:59,4 (43.)
3535KleinMaria Celestina65552Limburg an der LahnTC-BeselichW3521:03:50,8 (48.)
3603PohlAndreas65599Dornburg-Thalheim , WesterwaldM4530:56:17,0 (19.)
3555BibrowskiMichael61250UsingenUsinger TSGM5060:56:30,1 (21.)
3556StathUlrich65618SeltersTUS HaintchenM45101:10:24,1 (81.)
3500AdamSabine35633Lahnauteam-naunheim.deW5041:12:26,3 (92.)
3557LehnhausenEsther35619BraunfelsSV AltenkirchenW5061:14:25,2 (106.)
3531UrbanMaximilian61267Neu-AnspachSG AnspachMJA41:00:48,0 (38.)
3577EtzrodtAxel61138NiederdorfeldenM50171:12:18,8 (91.)
3558SeifertIlona35584WetzlarTeam - NaunheimW45101:13:06,1 (94.)
3559BehrensOlaf35792LöhnbergLC MengerskirchenM4010:49:35,6 (2.)
3560JungMichael65589Hadamar, WesterwaldAtlas Sports HadamarM50131:06:42,7 (62.)
3502KnapplClaudia35753Greifenstein, Hessenteam-naunheim.deW3581:21:49,3 (128.)
3562MohnkeChristiane61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheSchnauftreff OberurselW5511:04:02,3 (49.)
3514KniesnerManuela35796WeinbachRitterflitzerW3531:05:08,5 (57.)
3513BuchwaldTanja35796WeinbachRitterflitzerW4041:12:10,4 (89.)
3515WickDieter35796WeinbachRitterflitzerM6541:09:44,2 (79.)
3605SchindewolfMarkus61250UsingenM45121:16:30,5 (115.)
3604SchindewolfClaudia61250UsingenW4071:16:31,0 (116.)
3582GöldnerThekla61250UsingenW4061:16:30,0 (114.)
3518PortzReiner35647WaldsolmsTUS BrandoberndorfM6071:29:24,3 (139.)
3516BuschChristiane35647WaldsolmsTUS BrandoberndorfW45121:15:36,2 (111.)
3592KleinMarkus61462Königstein im TaunusM45131:20:46,2 (124.)
3503KrimmelAndrea35745Herborn, Hessenteam-naunheim.deW4551:06:04,7 (61.)
3590HöllerStephanie61350Bad Homburg vor der HöheW3021:13:29,1 (96.)
3616WeckPeter65510IdsteinM50101:01:44,2 (41.)
3617WeielKornelia35781WeilburgW4581:10:26,8 (82.)
3565RosenkranzSabrina35789WeilmünsterTus WeilmünsterW3551:10:46,1 (84.)
3501BestStefan Uwe35606Solms, Lahnteam-naunheim.deM4540:56:21,2 (20.)
3519HirmerKatja35796WeinbachSC OberlahnW35101:29:37,5 (140.)
3611SorgRüdiger61276WeilrodM5541:03:33,2 (47.)
3511LoozeErikUtrechtTrechoM4520:54:50,9 (10.)
3566MesserMelanie61273WehrheimTSG WehrheimW3561:12:02,0 (88.)
3578FrankReinhard35428LanggönsM5571:13:50,5 (100.)
3567FrankElke35428LanggönsTSV NiederkleenW4521:01:48,2 (42.)
3568TuczekKlaus35753GreifensteinSAH-BreitscheidM5561:07:36,6 (71.)
3607SchuckartChristine61440Oberursel (Taunus)W4591:12:42,2 (93.)
3570AßmannEva35781WeilburgW3591:23:30,7 (133.)
3583GorollNora61194NiddatalW3011:12:18,5 (90.)